SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

15. Leipziger Sommerschwimmfest des Schwimmvereins Automation e.V.
Leipzig, 23.06.2018, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Alexander Bunk 2005 50 m Schmetterling 00:33,84 Jahrgang 2005/2006 2
50 m Rücken 00:38,84 Jahrgang 2005/2006 5
50 m Brust 00:45,27 Jahrgang 2005/2006 4
50 m Freistil 00:32,22 Jahrgang 2005/2006 3
Anton Lademann 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:37,64 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 5
50 m Rücken 00:35,26 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 3
50 m Brust 00:42,53 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 4
50 m Freistil 00:31,59 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 6
200 m Freistil
02:35,59
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:11,64 - (01:11,64)
200 m : 02:35,59 - (01:23,95)
Jahrgang 2004 und älter 1
Talea Marie Pätzold 2006 50 m Rücken 00:39,91 Jahrgang 2005/2006 2
50 m Brust 00:43,11 Jahrgang 2005/2006 2
50 m Freistil 00:34,98 Jahrgang 2005/2006 2
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:32,76 Jahrgang 2005/2006 1
50 m Rücken 00:35,95 Jahrgang 2005/2006 1
200 m Rücken
02:46,03
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:20,29 - (01:20,29)
200 m : 02:46,03 - (01:25,74)
Jahrgang 2005/2006 1
50 m Brust 00:41,66 Jahrgang 2005/2006 1
200 m Freistil
02:30,14
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:12,85 - (01:12,85)
200 m : 02:30,14 - (01:17,29)
Jahrgang 2005/2006 1
Lennart Schankweiler 2004 50 m Schmetterling 00:36,46 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 4
50 m Rücken 00:39,15 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 5
50 m Brust 00:43,67 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 6
50 m Freistil 00:34,05 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 7
200 m Freistil
02:44,23
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:19,91 - (01:19,91)
200 m : 02:44,23 - (01:24,32)
Jahrgang 2004 und älter 4
Isabella Schmidt 2002 50 m Schmetterling 00:33,31 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 2
200 m Rücken
02:46,05
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:21,30 - (01:21,30)
200 m : 02:46,05 - (01:24,75)
Jahrgang 2004 und älter 1
200 m Freistil
02:25,20
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:11,58 - (01:11,58)
200 m : 02:25,20 - (01:13,62)
Jahrgang 2004 und älter 2
Josephine Schmidt 2003 50 m Schmetterling 00:33,15 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 1
50 m Freistil 00:30,32 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 1
200 m Freistil
02:24,89
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:11,46 - (01:11,46)
200 m : 02:24,89 - (01:13,43)
Jahrgang 2004 und älter 1
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004 50 m Rücken 00:45,38 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 6
50 m Brust 00:51,67 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 7
50 m Freistil 00:38,73 Jahrgang 2004 und älter 9
200 m Freistil
03:45,12
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:45,28 - (01:45,28)
200 m : 03:45,12 - (01:59,84)
Jahrgang 2004 und älter 6
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 01:00,21 Jahrgang 2008 1
200 m Rücken
03:23,24
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:39,40 - (01:39,40)
200 m : 03:23,24 - (01:43,84)
Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Brust Beine 01:01,82 Jahrgang 2008 1
200 m Freistil
03:26,90
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:42,14 - (01:42,14)
200 m : 03:26,90 - (01:44,76)
Jahrgang 2008 1