SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

25. Lipsiade - Stadtsportspiele der Stadt Leipzig 2018
Leipzig, 16.06.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007
100 m Rücken 3 01:38,92
400 m Freistil 9 07:01,23
100 m Schmetterling 17 01:41,47
50 m Freistil 25 00:39,53
200 m Lagen 29 03:40,47
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009
50 m Rücken 2 01:01,40
50 m Kraul Beine 6 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 12 01:02,97
50 m Delfin Beine 24 00:00,00
50 m Brust 28 00:53,91
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005
100 m Brust 7 01:29,21
100 m Freistil 13 01:02,33
50 m Freistil 25 00:29,09
Atiya Bolz 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:46,79
50 m Kraul Beine 5 00:53,76
50 m Freistil 11 00:41,03
50 m Delfin Beine 23 00:54,30
50 m Brust 27 00:52,12
Alexander Bunk 2005
100 m Rücken 4 01:21,87
100 m Brust 8 01:40,45
100 m Freistil 14 01:15,19
100 m Schmetterling 18 01:18,15
50 m Freistil 26 00:32,48
200 m Lagen 30 02:58,70
Gregor Findeisen 2007
100 m Rücken 4 01:28,12
100 m Freistil 14 01:19,61
100 m Schmetterling 18 01:37,26
50 m Freistil 26 00:36,26
200 m Lagen 30 03:19,20
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
100 m Rücken 4 01:20,88
100 m Freistil 14 01:08,90
100 m Schmetterling 18 01:16,88
50 m Freistil 26 00:31,33
200 m Lagen 30 02:47,07
Letizia Geidel 2008
100 m Brust 7 01:45,54
100 m Freistil 13 01:34,05
50 m Schmetterling 19 00:50,02
50 m Freistil 25 00:41,18
200 m Lagen 29 03:45,00
Greta Georgensohn 2007
400 m Freistil 9 06:53,84
100 m Freistil 13 01:26,62
100 m Schmetterling 17 01:42,72
50 m Freistil 25 00:38,44
Nathan Gerds 2007
100 m Rücken 4 01:25,78
400 m Freistil 10 05:45,91
100 m Schmetterling 18 01:25,25
50 m Freistil 26 00:33,52
200 m Lagen 30 03:03,96
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
100 m Rücken 3 01:21,40
100 m Freistil 13 01:18,18
100 m Schmetterling 17 01:20,22
50 m Freistil 25 00:33,72
200 m Lagen 29 02:53,57
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:42,70
50 m Kraul Beine 5 00:54,33
50 m Freistil 11 00:36,73
50 m Delfin Beine 23 00:55,45
50 m Brust 27 00:50,75
Leonie Henze 2007
100 m Rücken 3 01:37,75
400 m Freistil 9 06:19,29
100 m Schmetterling 17 01:35,99
50 m Freistil 25 00:36,81
200 m Lagen 29 03:11,89
Zoe Hess 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:55,54
50 m Kraul Beine 5 01:02,07
50 m Freistil 11 00:44,44
50 m Delfin Beine 23 01:01,30
50 m Brust 27 01:00,43
Collin Igloffstein 2009
50 m Rücken 2 00:58,49
50 m Kraul Beine 6 01:19,80
50 m Freistil 12 01:13,60
50 m Delfin Beine 24 01:25,10
50 m Brust 28 00:00,00
Marlon Jung 2009
50 m Rücken 2 00:48,31
50 m Kraul Beine 6 00:57,41
50 m Freistil 12 00:38,82
50 m Delfin Beine 24 00:58,30
50 m Brust 28 00:55,46
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007
100 m Rücken 3 01:33,76
100 m Brust 7 01:46,76
100 m Freistil 13 01:31,56
50 m Freistil 25 00:38,32
Frida Krieghoff 2009
50 m Rücken 1 01:02,97
50 m Kraul Beine 5 01:21,00
50 m Freistil 11 01:04,63
50 m Delfin Beine 23 00:00,00
50 m Brust 27 01:05,91
Felix Kutschinski 2010
50 m Rücken 2 01:11,40
50 m Kraul Beine 6 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 12 01:08,00
50 m Rücken Beine 22 01:08,00
50 m Brust 28 01:05,40
Mika Leonhardt 2010
50 m Rücken 2 00:58,23
50 m Kraul Beine 6 01:16,08
50 m Freistil 12 01:06,19
50 m Rücken Beine 22 01:08,00
50 m Brust 28 01:12,76
Carolin Mäder 2005
100 m Rücken 3 01:14,94
100 m Freistil 13 01:07,73
100 m Schmetterling 17 01:11,73
200 m Lagen 29 02:44,02
Charlott Meinel 2007
100 m Rücken 3 01:41,94
100 m Brust 7 01:44,94
100 m Freistil 13 01:29,87
50 m Freistil 25 00:41,27
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009
50 m Rücken 2 00:55,91
50 m Kraul Beine 6 01:05,71
50 m Freistil 12 00:46,70
50 m Delfin Beine 24 01:01,62
50 m Brust 28 00:54,00
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007
100 m Rücken 3 01:58,16
100 m Brust 7 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 13 01:38,88
50 m Freistil 25 00:44,17
Leopold Mielatz 2009
50 m Rücken 2 00:56,80
50 m Kraul Beine 6 01:11,33
50 m Freistil 12 00:51,62
50 m Delfin Beine 24 01:06,87
50 m Brust 28 00:58,68
Carlotta Naumann 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:46,90
50 m Kraul Beine 5 00:52,82
50 m Freistil 11 00:43,68
50 m Delfin Beine 23 00:54,36
50 m Brust 27 00:55,70
Sophie Nobis 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:55,08
50 m Kraul Beine 5 01:04,53
50 m Freistil 11 00:46,22
50 m Delfin Beine 23 01:04,70
50 m Brust 27 00:53,95
Marie Luise Otto 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:49,06
50 m Kraul Beine 5 01:00,25
50 m Freistil 11 00:43,90
50 m Delfin Beine 23 00:58,67
50 m Brust 27 00:56,44
Paige Peege 2008
100 m Rücken 3 01:55,13
100 m Brust 7 01:56,12
100 m Freistil 13 01:56,46
50 m Freistil 25 00:51,78
Junis Piehler 2010
50 m Rücken 2 01:00,78
50 m Kraul Beine 6 01:18,71
50 m Freistil 12 01:05,15
50 m Rücken Beine 22 01:09,46
50 m Brust 28 00:57,48
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006
100 m Rücken 4 01:18,80
100 m Brust 8 01:30,11
100 m Freistil 14 01:09,64
100 m Schmetterling 18 01:19,71
50 m Freistil 26 00:31,51
200 m Lagen 30 02:49,99
Janek Reyher 2007
100 m Rücken 4 01:24,83
100 m Brust 8 01:49,78
100 m Freistil 14 01:22,62
50 m Freistil 26 00:35,43
200 m Lagen 30 03:20,00
Stella Rößler 2008
100 m Rücken 3 01:38,44
100 m Freistil 13 01:29,16
50 m Schmetterling 19 00:42,93
50 m Freistil 25 00:38,63
200 m Lagen 29 03:29,01
Luise Schaff 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:53,29
50 m Kraul Beine 5 01:07,32
50 m Freistil 11 00:58,40
50 m Delfin Beine 23 01:15,00
Emil Scharff 2009
50 m Rücken 2 00:44,34
50 m Kraul Beine 6 00:59,58
50 m Freistil 12 00:37,58
50 m Delfin Beine 24 01:03,34
50 m Brust 28 00:51,09
Xaver Schmidt 2008
100 m Brust 8 01:52,07
100 m Freistil 14 01:33,06
50 m Schmetterling 20 00:57,10
50 m Freistil 26 00:39,77
200 m Lagen 30 03:46,40
Milena Schönfeld 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:47,82
50 m Kraul Beine 5 00:57,38
50 m Freistil 11 00:40,76
50 m Delfin Beine 23 01:00,57
50 m Brust 27 00:48,75
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008
100 m Rücken 4 01:36,75
100 m Freistil 14 01:30,80
50 m Schmetterling 20 00:44,64
50 m Freistil 26 00:40,22
200 m Lagen 30 03:28,56
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005
100 m Rücken 4 01:15,88
100 m Brust 8 01:26,17
100 m Freistil 14 01:08,34
100 m Schmetterling 18 01:22,36
200 m Lagen 30 02:40,76
Hanna Siewert 2008
100 m Rücken 3 01:37,13
100 m Freistil 13 01:21,22
50 m Schmetterling 19 00:42,97
50 m Freistil 25 00:34,17
Michelle Sokolova 2006
100 m Brust 7 01:27,54
100 m Freistil 13 01:19,30
100 m Schmetterling 17 01:24,28
50 m Freistil 25 00:32,36
200 m Lagen 29 02:53,82
Lena Tuchscherer 2007
100 m Rücken 3 01:27,22
100 m Freistil 13 01:24,25
100 m Schmetterling 17 01:39,56
50 m Freistil 25 00:37,42
200 m Lagen 29 03:20,00
Paulina Vogt 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:49,64
50 m Kraul Beine 5 00:55,28
50 m Freistil 11 00:40,94
50 m Delfin Beine 23 00:51,38
50 m Brust 27 00:56,31
Nele Voigt 2008
100 m Rücken 3 01:34,06
100 m Freistil 13 01:42,46
50 m Schmetterling 19 00:54,45
50 m Freistil 25 00:44,03
200 m Lagen 29 00:00,00
Mathilda Werner 2007
100 m Brust 7 01:43,49
100 m Freistil 13 01:22,77
100 m Schmetterling 17 01:49,30
50 m Freistil 25 00:35,70
200 m Lagen 29 03:38,37
Philipp Luca Wilhelm 2008
100 m Rücken 4 02:30,87
100 m Brust 8 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 26 01:15,78
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Rücken 1 00:47,64
50 m Kraul Beine 5 01:02,97
50 m Freistil 11 00:40,47
50 m Delfin Beine 23 01:03,42
50 m Brust 27 00:56,03
1. Mannschaft
4 x 50 m Freistil 15 02:19,00
4 x 50 m Lagen 16 02:15,00
4 x 50 m Freistil 31 02:32,00
4 x 50 m Lagen 32 02:33,00
4 x 50 m Freistil 33 02:01,00
2. Mannschaft
4 x 50 m Freistil 15 02:28,00
4 x 50 m Lagen 16 02:23,00
4 x 50 m Freistil 31 02:57,00
4 x 50 m Lagen 32 02:46,00
4 x 50 m Freistil 33 02:08,00