SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Handwerker Frühjahrsschwimmen 2018
Leipzig, 29.04.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007
200 m Lagen 1 03:35,99
50 m Brust 7 00:51,83
100 m Schmetterling 13 01:41,97
400 m Freistil 19 07:14,96
50 m Rücken 27 00:45,44
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009
50 m Brust 8 00:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine 10 00:00,00
50 m Brust Beine 16 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 24 00:00,00
Gregor Findeisen 2007
100 m Freistil 6 01:22,12
50 m Freistil 12 00:36,61
100 m Rücken 18 01:29,70
50 m Schmetterling 22 00:42,59
Letizia Geidel 2008
50 m Brust 7 00:52,16
50 m Freistil 11 00:41,11
50 m Schmetterling 21 00:50,76
100 m Brust 25 01:50,92
Greta Georgensohn 2007
50 m Brust 7 00:57,22
100 m Rücken 17 01:47,83
50 m Schmetterling 21 00:45,32
50 m Rücken 27 00:49,54
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
50 m Delfin Beine 3 00:43,97
50 m Brust 7 00:43,87
50 m Freistil 11 00:33,72
50 m Schmetterling 21 00:33,85
50 m Rücken 27 00:36,76
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
100 m Freistil 5 01:23,83
100 m Rücken 17 01:32,50
50 m Schmetterling 21 00:41,10
50 m Rücken 27 00:42,72
Leonie Henze 2007
200 m Lagen 1 03:11,89
50 m Brust 7 00:43,56
100 m Schmetterling 13 01:35,99
400 m Freistil 19 06:43,04
50 m Rücken 27 00:44,09
Zoe Hess 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 9 01:04,45
50 m Freistil 11 00:44,47
50 m Kraul Beine 23 01:01,16
50 m Rücken 27 00:55,54
Marlon Jung 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 4 01:00,65
50 m Brust 8 00:55,97
50 m Freistil 12 00:39,38
50 m Schmetterling 22 00:47,15
50 m Rücken 28 00:48,69
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007
50 m Brust 7 00:49,40
100 m Rücken 17 01:38,83
100 m Brust 25 01:46,73
50 m Rücken 27 00:44,42
Frida Krieghoff 2009
50 m Brust 7 01:07,54
50 m Freistil 11 01:08,82
50 m Rücken 27 01:02,94
Felix Kutschinski 2010
50 m Rücken Beine 10 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 12 00:00,00
50 m Brust Beine 16 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 24 00:00,00
Mika Leonhardt 2010
50 m Rücken Beine 10 01:16,80
50 m Freistil 12 01:07,70
50 m Brust Beine 16 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 28 00:59,90
Charlott Meinel 2007
100 m Freistil 5 01:32,57
50 m Freistil 11 00:41,27
100 m Rücken 17 01:41,30
100 m Brust 25 01:43,61
Leopold Mielatz 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 4 01:06,84
50 m Brust Beine 16 01:06,22
100 m Brust 26 02:06,87
50 m Rücken 28 00:56,80
Alma Molsen 2010
50 m Rücken Beine 9 01:17,00
50 m Freistil 11 00:00,00
50 m Brust Beine 15 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 27 01:07,50
Sophie Nobis 2009
50 m Brust 7 00:55,19
50 m Freistil 11 00:46,26
50 m Kraul Beine 23 01:10,62
100 m Brust 25 01:59,88
Marie Luise Otto 2009
50 m Brust 7 00:56,78
50 m Rücken Beine 9 01:01,25
50 m Brust Beine 15 01:08,47
50 m Rücken 27 00:50,04
Paige Peege 2008
50 m Brust 7 00:51,73
50 m Freistil 11 00:51,79
100 m Rücken 17 01:55,12
100 m Brust 25 01:56,08
Junis Piehler 2010
50 m Brust 8 00:59,27
50 m Rücken Beine 10 01:09,40
50 m Freistil 12 01:03,18
50 m Brust Beine 16 01:12,90
Janek Reyher 2007
50 m Brust 8 00:50,08
100 m Rücken 18 01:28,59
50 m Schmetterling 22 00:47,48
50 m Rücken 28 00:40,81
Stella Rößler 2008
50 m Freistil 11 00:42,49
100 m Rücken 17 01:38,47
50 m Schmetterling 21 00:46,81
50 m Rücken 27 00:45,24
Emil Scharff 2009
100 m Freistil 6 01:30,70
50 m Brust Beine 16 01:02,60
100 m Rücken 18 01:39,50
50 m Schmetterling 22 00:55,11
Xaver Schmidt 2008
100 m Freistil 6 01:34,09
50 m Brust 8 00:52,93
50 m Freistil 12 00:40,41
100 m Brust 26 01:50,83
Milena Schönfeld 2009
100 m Freistil 5 01:35,96
50 m Brust 7 00:49,63
50 m Brust Beine 15 00:57,75
50 m Schmetterling 21 00:53,11
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004
100 m Freistil 6 01:41,50
50 m Freistil 12 00:39,30
100 m Rücken 18 01:44,90
50 m Rücken 28 00:47,40
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008
50 m Freistil 12 00:40,27
50 m Brust Beine 16 01:03,73
50 m Schmetterling 22 00:44,66
50 m Rücken 28 00:45,21
Michelle Sokolova 2006
50 m Delfin Beine 3 00:47,51
50 m Brust 7 00:40,39
50 m Freistil 11 00:32,41
50 m Schmetterling 21 00:33,92
50 m Rücken 27 00:38,62
Lena Tuchscherer 2007
100 m Freistil 5 01:28,12
50 m Freistil 11 00:37,45
100 m Rücken 17 01:27,22
50 m Rücken 27 00:40,59
Paulina Vogt 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 3 00:53,35
50 m Freistil 11 00:42,13
50 m Schmetterling 21 00:51,23
50 m Rücken 27 00:49,64
Nele Voigt 2008
100 m Freistil 5 01:41,44
50 m Brust 7 00:52,75
100 m Brust 25 01:53,37
50 m Rücken 27 00:44,25
Mathilda Werner 2007
100 m Freistil 5 01:25,71
50 m Brust 7 00:47,89
100 m Rücken 17 01:44,99
100 m Brust 25 01:43,47
Philipp Luca Wilhelm 2008
50 m Rücken Beine 10 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 12 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 24 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 28 00:00,00
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 3 01:03,41
100 m Rücken 17 01:46,44
50 m Kraul Beine 23 01:02,92
50 m Rücken 27 00:47,62