SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

34. Einladungsschwimmfest TSV 91 Kassel-Oberzwehren
Kassel, 19.05.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold2000
200 m Freistil202:08,52
200 m Brust1402:38,77
200 m Lagen2002:21,46
100 m Freistil2900:57,94
100 m Brust3501:12,97
Emilian Arthur Beck2009
50 m Brust400:54,30
50 m Rücken800:00,00
50 m Freistil3300:00,00
100 m Brust3500:00,00
Lisa Marie Berentzik2005
200 m Freistil102:14,97
400 m Lagen905:22,90
200 m Brust1303:03,48
100 m Freistil2801:02,33
100 m Brust3401:29,21
Alexander Bunk2005
200 m Freistil202:38,60
400 m Lagen1000:00,00
100 m Rücken1601:25,89
400 m Freistil1806:01,01
200 m Lagen2002:58,70
Alisa Fatum1995
200 m Freistil102:09,55
400 m Lagen905:23,76
400 m Freistil1704:31,54
200 m Schmetterling2602:32,21
Ansgar Findeisen2003
400 m Lagen1005:08,84
200 m Lagen2002:25,87
100 m Freistil2901:00,01
100 m Brust3501:17,80
Gregor Findeisen2007
50 m Brust400:54,51
50 m Rücken800:40,92
100 m Rücken1601:28,12
50 m Schmetterling2200:41,93
200 m Rücken3103:05,42
Kim Carlo Fischer2006
100 m Schmetterling601:16,88
100 m Rücken1601:20,88
200 m Lagen2002:47,07
200 m Schmetterling2702:50,36
100 m Freistil2901:08,90
Greta Georgensohn2007
200 m Freistil103:12,48
400 m Freistil1700:00,00
50 m Schmetterling2100:45,06
200 m Schmetterling2600:00,00
50 m Freistil3200:40,34
Sofia Große2004
100 m Rücken1501:17,43
200 m Lagen1902:51,52
100 m Freistil2801:14,19
100 m Brust3401:34,10
Hannes Grünsel2003
200 m Freistil202:12,59
100 m Rücken1601:06,65
200 m Lagen2002:37,54
100 m Freistil2901:01,34
Ronja Grünsel2001
200 m Freistil102:20,92
100 m Rücken1501:19,09
200 m Lagen1902:39,40
100 m Freistil2801:05,26
Lilja Aline Hamann2006
100 m Rücken1501:20,90
200 m Lagen1902:53,57
100 m Freistil2801:15,00
100 m Brust3401:40,00
Tessa Alexandra Hamann2009
200 m Freistil103:06,00
50 m Brust300:50,77
50 m Rücken700:42,70
50 m Schmetterling2100:41,16
50 m Freistil3200:36,73
Leonie Henze2007
50 m Brust300:43,72
50 m Rücken700:41,48
200 m Brust1303:41,57
200 m Lagen1903:05,89
50 m Schmetterling2100:38,57
50 m Freistil3200:36,88
100 m Brust3401:35,38
Zoe Hess2009
200 m Freistil100:00,00
50 m Rücken700:55,54
100 m Rücken1502:02,55
50 m Schmetterling2100:58,71
100 m Freistil2801:50,16
Marlon Jung2009
200 m Freistil203:34,04
50 m Schmetterling2200:47,18
100 m Freistil2901:29,81
50 m Freistil3300:38,83
Anton Lademann2004
200 m Freistil202:45,30
100 m Schmetterling601:45,75
400 m Freistil1806:24,27
100 m Freistil2901:13,03
100 m Brust3501:39,98
Marvin Lanzke2000
100 m Rücken1601:01,61
200 m Lagen2002:16,52
100 m Freistil2900:55,88
Carolin Mäder2005
200 m Freistil102:24,38
100 m Schmetterling501:11,73
400 m Freistil1705:19,45
100 m Freistil2801:07,73
100 m Brust3401:40,01
Joana-Aliza Menzel2007
200 m Freistil103:51,83
50 m Brust300:56,99
50 m Rücken700:53,69
50 m Schmetterling2100:52,15
100 m Freistil2801:38,37
50 m Freistil3200:44,17
Leopold Mielatz2009
50 m Brust400:59,79
50 m Rücken800:56,88
100 m Rücken1602:04,08
50 m Freistil3300:52,65
Marie Luise Otto2009
200 m Freistil103:53,00
100 m Rücken1501:43,41
50 m Schmetterling2100:56,99
100 m Freistil2801:37,65
200 m Rücken3003:50,80
50 m Freistil3200:43,90
Junis Piehler2010
50 m Brust400:59,20
50 m Rücken801:02,86
100 m Rücken1602:24,79
100 m Freistil2900:00,00
Florian Sebastian Plewa2006
200 m Freistil202:40,18
200 m Brust1403:32,68
200 m Lagen2002:50,52
200 m Rücken3102:49,67
100 m Brust3501:30,11
Janek Reyher2007
200 m Freistil202:51,32
50 m Brust400:48,44
50 m Rücken800:39,84
50 m Freistil3300:35,43
100 m Brust3501:47,00
Luise Schaff2009
50 m Brust301:11,46
50 m Rücken700:54,98
100 m Rücken1501:54,50
Xaver Schmidt2008
200 m Freistil203:17,50
50 m Brust400:52,97
200 m Brust1404:02,78
100 m Freistil2901:29,76
50 m Freistil3300:39,77
100 m Brust3501:50,87
Milena Schönfeld2009
50 m Brust300:49,17
50 m Rücken700:47,82
50 m Schmetterling2100:53,15
50 m Freistil3200:40,76
100 m Brust3401:48,61
Hanna Siewert2008
50 m Rücken700:41,89
50 m Schmetterling2100:43,86
100 m Freistil2801:21,22
50 m Freistil3200:34,17
100 m Brust3401:57,20
Michelle Sokolova2006
100 m Schmetterling501:24,28
200 m Brust1303:11,65
200 m Lagen1902:53,89
100 m Freistil2801:20,28
100 m Brust3401:32,20
Lena Tuchscherer2007
50 m Rücken700:40,56
100 m Rücken1501:27,22
50 m Schmetterling2100:42,53
200 m Rücken3003:04,29
Paulina Vogt2009
200 m Freistil104:01,62
50 m Brust300:56,31
100 m Rücken1501:51,34
50 m Schmetterling2100:51,25
50 m Freistil3200:40,36
Nele Voigt2008
200 m Freistil103:28,13
200 m Brust1303:59,06
100 m Rücken1501:34,06
100 m Freistil2801:33,36
200 m Rücken3003:21,85
Mathilda Werner2007
50 m Brust300:47,80
200 m Brust1303:55,36
50 m Schmetterling2100:44,67
50 m Freistil3200:35,70
100 m Brust3401:43,49
Philipp Luca Wilhelm2008
50 m Brust400:00,00
50 m Rücken801:05,00
100 m Rücken1600:00,00
50 m Freistil3300:00,00
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Brust300:56,03
50 m Rücken700:47,64
100 m Rücken1501:46,42
100 m Freistil2801:38,84
50 m Freistil3200:40,47
1. Staffel 4 x 100 m Lagen1200:00,00
1. Staffel 4 x 100 m Lagen2300:00,00
1. Staffel 4 x 100 m Lagen2400:00,00
1. Staffel 10 x 50 m Freistil2500:00,00