SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

18. Schwimmfest des SV Halle
Halle, 24.03.2018 bis 25.03.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Ansgar Findeisen 2003
1500 m Freistil 1 18:33,21
100 m Freistil 9 01:00,01
200 m Freistil 18 02:12,95
200 m Lagen 24 02:25,87
50 m Freistil 26 00:26,98
Jasmin Fischeder 2004
100 m Brust 4 01:19,22
50 m Rücken 6 00:31,02
100 m Schmetterling 14 01:09,11
100 m Freistil 17 01:00,24
50 m Brust 19 00:34,47
400 m Lagen 31 05:20,60
Miriam Kürschner 2004
200 m Freistil 2 02:23,73
50 m Rücken 6 00:31,32
200 m Rücken 12 02:34,60
50 m Brust 19 00:37,43
100 m Rücken 25 01:09,52
50 m Schmetterling 29 00:31,22
Max Lorenschat 2001
200 m Schmetterling 3 02:35,85
100 m Rücken 7 01:04,32
400 m Freistil 15 04:22,73
200 m Freistil 18 02:00,83
50 m Freistil 26 00:25,58
100 m Schmetterling 30 01:05,54
Carolin Mäder 2005
200 m Freistil 2 02:28,98
50 m Rücken 6 00:35,67
100 m Schmetterling 14 01:15,53
100 m Freistil 17 01:08,98
100 m Rücken 25 01:17,68
50 m Schmetterling 29 00:32,84
Julia Mäder 2002
200 m Freistil 2 02:08,20
200 m Lagen 8 02:27,96
100 m Schmetterling 14 01:02,55
100 m Freistil 17 00:59,22
100 m Rücken 25 01:03,90
50 m Schmetterling 29 00:28,03
Konstantin Mieth 2004
100 m Rücken 7 01:08,35
200 m Brust 11 00:00,00
50 m Schmetterling 13 00:31,31
200 m Freistil 18 02:16,22
200 m Rücken 28 02:25,92
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003
100 m Brust 4 01:17,64
100 m Schmetterling 14 01:09,63
200 m Schmetterling 21 02:37,75
200 m Brust 27 02:44,52
Josefina Schmidt 2004
100 m Brust 4 01:28,86
200 m Lagen 8 02:53,95
100 m Schmetterling 14 01:25,49
50 m Brust 19 00:41,01
200 m Brust 27 03:08,77
50 m Schmetterling 29 00:35,05
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005
50 m Brust 5 00:38,27
200 m Brust 11 03:03,45
50 m Schmetterling 13 00:35,34
100 m Brust 20 01:26,95
200 m Lagen 24 02:42,17
50 m Freistil 26 00:31,86
Gina Marie Semsroth 2003
200 m Freistil 2 02:15,18
50 m Rücken 6 00:34,00
50 m Freistil 10 00:28,39
200 m Schmetterling 21 02:29,21
50 m Schmetterling 29 00:30,28