SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Nachwuchsschwimmfest Walpurgia
Leipzig, 25.04.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007
200 m Lagen 1 03:35,99
50 m Delfin Beine 3 01:02,55
400 m Freistil 13 07:14,96
50 m Brust Beine 17 01:02,59
100 m Schmetterling 27 01:41,97
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009
50 m Rücken 6 00:00,00
50 m Brust 12 00:00,00
50 m Brust Beine 18 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 24 00:00,00
Atiya Bolz 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 3 00:54,25
50 m Rücken 5 00:46,78
50 m Brust 11 00:52,11
50 m Freistil 19 00:41,08
100 m Lagen 25 01:53,75
Gregor Findeisen 2007
200 m Lagen 2 03:24,24
100 m Rücken 8 01:29,70
400 m Freistil 14 06:25,00
100 m Schmetterling 28 01:37,26
Letizia Geidel 2008
200 m Lagen 1 03:50,89
100 m Rücken 7 02:03,81
100 m Brust 15 01:50,02
100 m Freistil 21 01:34,03
Greta Georgensohn 2007
200 m Lagen 1 03:36,73
400 m Freistil 13 06:40,00
100 m Schmetterling 27 01:41,99
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 3 00:57,47
50 m Rücken 5 00:42,72
50 m Brust 11 00:50,75
50 m Freistil 19 00:36,71
100 m Lagen 25 01:35,34
Leonie Henze 2007
200 m Lagen 1 03:11,89
50 m Delfin Beine 3 01:01,22
400 m Freistil 13 06:43,04
50 m Brust Beine 17 00:55,47
100 m Schmetterling 27 01:35,99
Zoe Hess 2009
50 m Rücken Beine 9 01:04,45
50 m Freistil 19 00:44,44
50 m Kraul Beine 23 01:01,16
100 m Lagen 25 00:00,00
Collin Igloffstein 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 4 00:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine 10 00:00,00
50 m Brust Beine 18 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 24 00:00,00
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007
200 m Lagen 1 03:37,82
400 m Freistil 13 06:40,00
100 m Schmetterling 27 01:49,16
Frida Krieghoff 2009
50 m Rücken 5 01:04,64
100 m Rücken 7 02:17,85
100 m Brust 15 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 19 01:08,82
Felix Kutschinski 2010
50 m Rücken 6 00:00,00
50 m Brust 12 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 20 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 24 00:00,00
Mika Leonhardt 2010
50 m Rücken 6 00:59,90
50 m Rücken Beine 10 01:16,80
50 m Freistil 20 01:07,70
50 m Kraul Beine 24 01:23,20
Charlott Meinel 2007
50 m Brust 11 00:49,60
100 m Brust 15 01:43,61
50 m Brust Beine 17 00:55,55
100 m Freistil 21 01:32,57
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007
50 m Delfin Beine 3 00:56,40
50 m Brust 11 00:56,95
100 m Freistil 21 01:47,60
50 m Kraul Beine 23 00:55,78
Carlotta Naumann 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 3 00:54,35
50 m Rücken 5 00:46,98
50 m Brust 11 00:55,78
50 m Freistil 19 00:43,62
50 m Kraul Beine 23 00:52,81
Sophie Nobis 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 3 01:04,99
50 m Brust Beine 17 01:08,64
100 m Freistil 21 01:47,65
100 m Lagen 25 02:03,55
Marie Luise Otto 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 3 00:58,67
50 m Rücken 5 00:50,00
100 m Rücken 7 01:47,39
50 m Brust 11 00:56,78
50 m Freistil 19 00:44,08
Paige Peege 2008
50 m Rücken 5 00:57,81
100 m Brust 15 01:56,08
50 m Brust Beine 17 01:03,79
100 m Freistil 21 01:58,18
Junis Piehler 2010
50 m Rücken 6 01:00,78
50 m Brust 12 00:59,27
50 m Brust Beine 18 01:12,90
50 m Kraul Beine 24 01:18,70
Janek Reyher 2007
200 m Lagen 2 03:24,87
100 m Rücken 8 01:28,59
400 m Freistil 14 06:25,00
100 m Schmetterling 28 01:38,65
Stella Rößler 2008
200 m Lagen 1 03:29,69
100 m Rücken 7 01:38,47
100 m Brust 15 01:59,70
100 m Freistil 21 01:31,10
Luise Schaff 2009
100 m Rücken 7 00:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine 9 01:05,50
100 m Freistil 21 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 23 01:07,30
Emil Scharff 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 4 01:03,35
50 m Rücken 6 00:44,32
50 m Brust 12 00:51,02
50 m Freistil 20 00:37,54
100 m Lagen 26 01:42,03
Xaver Schmidt 2008
200 m Lagen 2 03:49,97
100 m Rücken 8 01:52,00
100 m Brust 16 01:50,83
100 m Freistil 22 01:34,09
Milena Schönfeld 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 3 01:00,52
50 m Rücken 5 00:47,84
50 m Brust 11 00:49,93
50 m Freistil 19 00:40,75
100 m Lagen 25 01:46,28
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008
200 m Lagen 2 03:34,85
100 m Rücken 8 01:36,76
100 m Brust 16 01:55,90
100 m Freistil 22 01:36,69
Hanna Siewert 2008
50 m Rücken 5 00:41,34
50 m Brust 11 00:50,65
50 m Freistil 19 00:34,15
100 m Lagen 25 01:38,83
Lena Tuchscherer 2007
200 m Lagen 1 03:24,97
100 m Rücken 7 01:27,22
400 m Freistil 13 06:25,40
100 m Schmetterling 27 01:36,09
Paulina Vogt 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 3 00:53,35
50 m Rücken 5 00:49,64
50 m Brust 11 00:56,30
50 m Freistil 19 00:42,13
100 m Lagen 25 01:55,31
Nele Voigt 2008
200 m Lagen 1 03:40,95
100 m Rücken 7 01:34,72
100 m Brust 15 01:53,37
100 m Freistil 21 01:41,44
Mathilda Werner 2007
200 m Lagen 1 03:38,36
400 m Freistil 13 06:35,00
100 m Brust 15 01:43,47
100 m Schmetterling 27 01:49,32
Philipp Luca Wilhelm 2008
50 m Rücken 6 00:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine 10 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 20 00:00,00
50 m Kraul Beine 24 00:00,00
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 3 01:03,41
50 m Rücken 5 00:47,62
50 m Brust 11 00:56,02
50 m Freistil 19 00:40,47
100 m Freistil 21 01:38,83