SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

25. Leisslinger Mineralbrunnen Schwimmpokal
Halle, 07.04.2018 bis 08.04.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold 2000
50 m Brust 4 00:32,27
200 m Freistil 10 02:14,90
200 m Brust 14 02:38,77
100 m Brust 24 01:12,97
200 m Lagen 28 02:21,46
50m Lotto-Schwimmen 30 00:00,00
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005
200 m Rücken 5 02:30,45
50 m Rücken 7 00:33,19
50 m Freistil 11 00:29,34
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:30,87
200 m Schmetterling 17 02:33,61
100 m Schmetterling 19 01:09,64
100 m Freistil 25 01:02,33
Atiya Bolz 2009
50 m Brust 3 00:54,53
50 m Rücken 7 00:48,13
50 m Freistil 11 00:46,59
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:53,96
100 m Rücken 21 01:45,95
100 m Brust 23 01:58,92
100 m Freistil 25 01:50,44
Georg Buchecker 1996
50 m Brust 4 00:31,67
50 m Freistil 12 00:26,16
200 m Brust 14 02:35,11
100 m Brust 24 01:10,26
50m Lotto-Schwimmen 30 00:00,00
Alisa Fatum 1995
200 m Freistil 9 02:09,55
50 m Freistil 11 00:28,79
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:30,80
200 m Schmetterling 17 02:32,21
100 m Schmetterling 19 01:09,55
100 m Freistil 25 01:00,64
200 m Lagen 27 02:32,77
50m Lotto-Schwimmen 29 00:00,00
Gregor Findeisen 2007
200 m Rücken 6 03:06,46
200 m Freistil 10 03:00,78
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:43,98
100 m Schmetterling 20 01:37,20
100 m Rücken 22 01:33,34
100 m Freistil 26 01:22,11
Letizia Geidel 2008
50 m Brust 3 00:53,13
50 m Freistil 11 00:42,84
200 m Brust 13 04:11,30
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:50,78
100 m Brust 23 01:52,91
100 m Freistil 25 01:45,98
Greta Georgensohn 2007
200 m Freistil 9 03:12,48
50 m Freistil 11 00:40,34
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:45,06
100 m Schmetterling 19 01:42,72
100 m Freistil 25 01:26,62
200 m Lagen 27 03:36,73
Hannes Grünsel 2003
200 m Rücken 6 02:25,35
50 m Rücken 8 00:31,02
50 m Freistil 12 00:27,41
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:29,64
100 m Schmetterling 20 01:08,91
100 m Rücken 22 01:06,65
100 m Freistil 26 01:03,89
Ronja Grünsel 2001
50 m Brust 3 00:42,15
50 m Rücken 7 00:35,72
50 m Freistil 11 00:29,75
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:32,81
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
50 m Brust 3 00:50,70
50 m Rücken 7 00:43,12
50 m Freistil 11 00:37,50
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:41,40
100 m Rücken 21 01:37,29
100 m Brust 23 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 25 01:28,02
Zoe Hess 2009
50 m Brust 3 01:00,40
50 m Rücken 7 00:55,54
50 m Freistil 11 00:51,30
100 m Rücken 21 02:02,55
100 m Freistil 25 00:00,00
Marlon Jung 2009
50 m Brust 4 00:55,46
50 m Rücken 8 00:48,87
50 m Freistil 12 00:40,75
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:50,33
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007
50 m Brust 3 00:49,98
50 m Freistil 11 00:38,76
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:43,44
100 m Schmetterling 19 01:49,10
100 m Brust 23 01:46,76
100 m Freistil 25 01:34,98
Frida Krieghoff 2009
50 m Brust 3 01:08,64
50 m Rücken 7 01:02,97
50 m Freistil 11 01:13,30
Anton Lademann 2004
200 m Rücken 6 03:18,91
50 m Rücken 8 00:36,31
200 m Freistil 10 02:45,30
50 m Freistil 12 00:30,99
100 m Rücken 22 01:27,75
100 m Freistil 26 01:13,03
Marvin Lanzke 2000
50 m Brust 4 00:34,59
50 m Rücken 8 00:28,16
50 m Freistil 12 00:25,45
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:29,36
100 m Rücken 22 01:01,61
100 m Freistil 26 00:55,88
50m Lotto-Schwimmen 30 00:00,00
Mika Leonhardt 2010
50 m Brust 4 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 8 01:03,34
50 m Freistil 12 01:11,50
Carolin Mäder 2005
200 m Rücken 5 02:38,37
50 m Rücken 7 00:35,67
50 m Freistil 11 00:31,05
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:31,55
100 m Schmetterling 19 01:12,33
100 m Rücken 21 01:17,68
Marius Martschini 2000
50 m Brust 4 00:33,65
50 m Rücken 8 00:28,50
50 m Freistil 12 00:25,47
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:26,69
100 m Schmetterling 20 00:59,41
100 m Freistil 26 00:56,48
50m Lotto-Schwimmen 30 00:00,00
Charlott Meinel 2007
50 m Brust 3 00:50,21
200 m Freistil 9 03:15,81
200 m Brust 13 00:00,00
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:57,29
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009
50 m Brust 4 01:02,54
50 m Rücken 8 00:55,91
50 m Freistil 12 00:47,89
50 m Schmetterling 16 01:02,28
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007
50 m Brust 3 00:57,72
200 m Freistil 9 03:52,21
50 m Freistil 11 00:44,17
Konstantin Mieth 2004
200 m Rücken 6 02:25,76
50 m Rücken 8 00:31,13
50 m Freistil 12 00:28,47
200 m Schmetterling 18 02:34,74
100 m Rücken 22 01:06,64
200 m Lagen 28 02:34,60
Carlotta Naumann 2009
50 m Brust 3 00:59,87
50 m Rücken 7 00:48,54
50 m Freistil 11 00:44,06
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:55,73
100 m Rücken 21 01:56,49
100 m Brust 23 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 25 01:44,04
Sophie Nobis 2009
50 m Brust 3 00:56,53
50 m Rücken 7 00:55,51
50 m Freistil 11 00:46,22
50 m Schmetterling 15 01:10,75
100 m Rücken 21 02:02,40
100 m Brust 23 02:00,97
100 m Freistil 25 01:47,60
Marie Luise Otto 2009
50 m Brust 3 00:56,78
50 m Rücken 7 00:50,06
50 m Freistil 11 00:48,82
50 m Schmetterling 15 01:02,49
100 m Rücken 21 01:47,49
100 m Brust 23 02:06,96
100 m Freistil 25 01:49,84
Paige Peege 2008
50 m Brust 3 00:54,47
200 m Freistil 9 04:12,76
50 m Freistil 11 00:52,05
Junis Piehler 2010
50 m Brust 4 01:14,50
50 m Rücken 8 01:00,79
50 m Freistil 12 01:09,15
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006
50 m Brust 4 00:42,08
50 m Rücken 8 00:36,13
50 m Freistil 12 00:32,20
50 m Schmetterling 16 00:36,35
100 m Schmetterling 20 01:24,10
100 m Rücken 22 01:19,83
100 m Brust 24 01:31,40
200 m Lagen 28 02:53,98
Janek Reyher 2007
200 m Rücken 6 03:04,42
50 m Rücken 8 00:40,84
50 m Freistil 12 00:35,43
100 m Rücken 22 01:31,40
100 m Brust 24 01:45,63
100 m Freistil 26 01:22,62
Stella Rößler 2008
200 m Rücken 5 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 7 00:47,08
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:48,38
100 m Schmetterling 19 01:53,59
100 m Rücken 21 01:40,86
100 m Freistil 25 01:36,14
Luise Schaff 2009
50 m Brust 3 01:15,41
50 m Rücken 7 00:59,21
50 m Freistil 11 01:19,09
Isabella Schmidt 2002
50 m Brust 3 00:39,40
200 m Freistil 9 02:23,55
200 m Brust 13 03:01,51
Josefina Schmidt 2004
50 m Brust 3 00:39,36
200 m Freistil 9 02:29,45
50 m Freistil 11 00:33,09
200 m Schmetterling 17 03:09,79
100 m Schmetterling 19 01:25,49
200 m Lagen 27 02:53,95
Xaver Schmidt 2008
50 m Brust 4 00:52,97
200 m Freistil 10 03:17,50
50 m Freistil 12 00:41,70
200 m Brust 14 00:00,00
100 m Brust 24 01:50,85
100 m Freistil 26 01:36,37
Milena Schönfeld 2009
50 m Brust 3 00:49,92
50 m Rücken 7 00:48,82
50 m Freistil 11 00:43,77
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 21 01:51,83
100 m Brust 23 01:50,53
100 m Freistil 25 01:43,48
Paulina Vogt 2009
50 m Brust 3 00:57,88
50 m Rücken 7 00:49,64
50 m Freistil 11 00:45,45
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:51,72
100 m Rücken 21 01:52,88
100 m Brust 23 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 25 01:52,65
Nele Voigt 2008
200 m Rücken 5 03:36,40
50 m Rücken 7 00:44,44
50 m Freistil 11 00:44,03
100 m Rücken 21 01:43,89
100 m Brust 23 01:53,33
100 m Freistil 25 01:42,46
Mathilda Werner 2007
50 m Brust 3 00:49,02
200 m Freistil 9 03:08,91
50 m Freistil 11 00:36,02
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:44,67
100 m Brust 23 01:44,39
100 m Freistil 25 01:25,91
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Brust 3 00:57,43
50 m Rücken 7 00:47,63
50 m Freistil 11 00:40,47
50 m Schmetterling 15 00:56,72
100 m Rücken 21 01:52,85
100 m Brust 23 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 25 01:38,84
1. Mannschaft
8 x 50 m Leisslinger Staffel 1 06:00,00
8 x 50 m Leisslinger Staffel 2 07:00,00