SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

28. Intern. Veranstaltung Pokal d. Gothaer and Friends 2018
Magdeburg, 23.02.2018 bis 25.02.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:31,93
50 m Rücken 5 00:33,89
50 m Brust 9 00:46,01
100 m Rücken 15 01:11,52
50 m Freistil 21 00:30,02
200 m Rücken 23 02:30,45
100 m Schmetterling 27 01:10,98
Ansgar Findeisen 2003
400 m Lagen 4 05:08,84
50 m Brust 10 00:34,12
100 m Freistil 12 01:00,01
400 m Freistil 20 04:48,68
50 m Freistil 22 00:26,98
200 m Lagen 30 02:25,87
200 m Freistil 32 02:12,95
Jasmin Fischeder 2004
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:29,71
800 m Freistil 7 09:54,23
50 m Brust 9 00:34,47
200 m Schmetterling 13 02:35,13
400 m Freistil 19 04:43,63
50 m Freistil 21 00:27,31
100 m Schmetterling 27 01:09,11
200 m Freistil 31 02:16,57
Hannes Grünsel 2003
50 m Schmetterling 2 00:30,61
50 m Rücken 6 00:34,08
200 m Schmetterling 14 02:44,59
400 m Freistil 20 04:59,62
Miriam Kürschner 2004
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:31,37
50 m Rücken 5 00:31,32
100 m Freistil 11 01:03,48
100 m Rücken 15 01:09,52
50 m Freistil 21 00:28,74
200 m Rücken 23 02:34,60
100 m Schmetterling 27 01:13,72
Max Lorenschat 2001
50 m Schmetterling 2 00:27,75
1500 m Freistil 8 17:30,00
50 m Brust 10 00:32,10
100 m Freistil 12 00:56,59
400 m Freistil 20 04:20,00
50 m Freistil 22 00:25,58
100 m Brust 26 01:10,51
200 m Freistil 32 02:02,89
Carolin Mäder 2005
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:34,95
400 m Lagen 3 06:22,20
100 m Freistil 11 01:11,56
100 m Rücken 15 01:19,17
400 m Freistil 19 05:36,14
50 m Freistil 21 00:33,64
200 m Lagen 29 02:48,82
200 m Freistil 31 02:32,68
Julia Mäder 2002
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:28,39
400 m Lagen 3 05:07,28
200 m Schmetterling 13 02:22,36
400 m Freistil 19 04:49,53
50 m Freistil 21 00:27,22
100 m Schmetterling 27 01:02,55
Konstantin Mieth 2004
50 m Schmetterling 2 00:32,19
50 m Rücken 6 00:32,46
200 m Schmetterling 14 02:39,15
400 m Freistil 20 04:49,73
200 m Rücken 24 02:28,92
100 m Schmetterling 28 01:13,54
200 m Freistil 32 02:17,10
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003
400 m Lagen 3 05:27,98
50 m Brust 9 00:35,59
200 m Brust 17 02:46,34
50 m Freistil 21 00:30,43
100 m Brust 25 01:17,72
200 m Lagen 29 02:34,14
Josefina Schmidt 2004
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:40,41
50 m Rücken 5 00:46,15
50 m Brust 9 00:44,40
100 m Freistil 11 01:11,95
200 m Brust 17 03:24,28
50 m Freistil 21 00:33,21
100 m Brust 25 01:28,86
200 m Freistil 31 02:32,95
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005
50 m Schmetterling 2 00:35,34
50 m Rücken 6 00:36,38
50 m Brust 10 00:39,70
100 m Rücken 16 01:21,67
400 m Freistil 20 05:12,58
50 m Freistil 22 00:31,86
100 m Brust 26 01:26,95
200 m Freistil 32 02:31,13
Gina Marie Semsroth 2003
400 m Lagen 3 05:13,24
100 m Freistil 11 01:00,90
200 m Schmetterling 13 02:29,21
400 m Freistil 19 04:42,22
50 m Freistil 21 00:28,39
200 m Lagen 29 02:30,10