SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Offene Sächsische Landesmeisterschaften im Schwimmen 2018
Leipzig, 16.03.2018 bis 18.03.2018, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold 2000
400 m Lagen 2 05:03,30
50 m Brust 11 00:32,27
100 m Schmetterling 17 00:59,57
200 m Brust 19 02:39,60
50 m Schmetterling 28 00:27,03
200 m Schmetterling 34 02:19,78
100 m Brust 36 01:12,97
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007
50 m Schmetterling 12 00:42,46
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:42,60
Jamie Louise Barchfeld 2006
50 m Freistil 25 00:35,35
100 m Rücken 29 01:24,87
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:29,78
200 m Lagen 37 03:03,33
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005
100 m Freistil 14 01:07,46
200 m Schmetterling 18 02:40,16
400 m Freistil 22 04:55,00
50 m Brust 27 00:40,59
200 m Freistil 31 02:22,56
200 m Lagen 37 02:35,75
Alexander Bunk 2005
50 m Freistil 9 00:33,99
100 m Schmetterling 17 01:23,72
Alisa Fatum 1995
800 m Freistil 5 09:14,44
1500 m Freistil 6 17:52,87
100 m Freistil 14 01:00,64
200 m Schmetterling 18 02:32,21
400 m Freistil 22 04:33,00
100 m Rücken 29 01:10,20
200 m Freistil 31 02:09,77
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:09,55
Ansgar Findeisen 2003
400 m Lagen 2 05:08,84
800 m Freistil 8 10:32,28
50 m Freistil 9 00:26,98
200 m Freistil 15 02:12,95
200 m Lagen 21 02:25,87
50 m Rücken 26 00:33,19
100 m Freistil 30 01:00,01
400 m Freistil 38 04:44,81
Jasmin Fischeder 2004
800 m Freistil 5 09:54,23
50 m Schmetterling 12 00:29,71
100 m Freistil 14 01:00,24
400 m Freistil 22 04:43,63
50 m Freistil 25 00:27,31
200 m Freistil 31 02:16,57
200 m Lagen 37 02:31,24
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
50 m Freistil 9 00:31,33
200 m Freistil 15 02:33,03
200 m Lagen 21 02:48,59
50 m Schmetterling 28 00:36,66
100 m Freistil 30 01:08,90
200 m Schmetterling 34 02:53,12
400 m Freistil 38 05:28,19
Sofia Große 2004
50 m Rücken 10 00:37,65
50 m Schmetterling 12 00:35,98
400 m Freistil 22 05:28,05
100 m Rücken 29 01:18,73
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:19,15
200 m Lagen 37 02:51,52
Hannes Grünsel 2003
1500 m Freistil 7 19:08,56
50 m Freistil 9 00:29,36
100 m Rücken 13 01:08,19
100 m Schmetterling 17 01:07,06
50 m Rücken 26 00:31,12
50 m Schmetterling 28 00:30,07
200 m Rücken 32 02:28,35
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
50 m Schmetterling 12 00:33,85
200 m Rücken 16 02:52,07
200 m Schmetterling 18 03:17,08
50 m Freistil 25 00:33,72
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:20,73
200 m Lagen 37 02:59,27
Leonie Henze 2007
50 m Schmetterling 12 00:41,44
100 m Brust 20 01:38,72
50 m Brust 27 00:44,43
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:41,85
200 m Lagen 37 03:16,20
Josephine Jantke 2003
800 m Freistil 5 10:39,66
50 m Schmetterling 12 00:33,62
100 m Freistil 14 01:08,76
400 m Freistil 22 05:05,63
50 m Freistil 25 00:31,06
200 m Freistil 31 02:25,18
200 m Lagen 37 02:45,59
Miriam Kürschner 2004
800 m Freistil 5 10:43,64
50 m Rücken 10 00:31,32
200 m Rücken 16 02:34,60
400 m Freistil 22 05:12,37
50 m Freistil 25 00:28,74
100 m Rücken 29 01:09,52
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:13,72
Anton Lademann 2004
50 m Freistil 9 00:31,86
50 m Rücken 26 00:38,94
Marvin Lanzke 2000
50 m Freistil 9 00:25,81
100 m Schmetterling 17 01:01,95
50 m Rücken 26 00:28,16
100 m Freistil 30 00:55,88
Max Lorenschat 2001
800 m Freistil 8 09:20,82
50 m Freistil 9 00:25,58
200 m Freistil 15 02:00,83
200 m Lagen 21 02:22,45
50 m Rücken 26 00:29,11
100 m Freistil 30 00:55,22
400 m Freistil 38 04:22,73
Carolin Mäder 2005
800 m Freistil 5 11:16,44
50 m Schmetterling 12 00:32,84
200 m Rücken 16 02:53,81
50 m Freistil 25 00:32,06
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:15,53
200 m Lagen 37 02:45,97
Julia Mäder 2002
400 m Lagen 1 05:07,25
50 m Rücken 10 00:29,98
50 m Schmetterling 12 00:28,03
200 m Rücken 16 02:24,06
50 m Freistil 25 00:27,22
100 m Rücken 29 01:03,90
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:02,55
Marius Martschini 2000
50 m Freistil 9 00:25,47
200 m Freistil 15 02:08,09
100 m Schmetterling 17 00:59,41
50 m Schmetterling 28 00:27,24
100 m Freistil 30 00:56,48
Konstantin Mieth 2004
100 m Rücken 13 01:08,35
200 m Freistil 15 02:16,22
50 m Rücken 26 00:31,49
200 m Rücken 32 02:25,92
400 m Freistil 38 04:47,19
Marie Pascheke 2002
50 m Rücken 10 00:34,53
50 m Schmetterling 12 00:32,61
100 m Rücken 29 01:12,75
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:14,91
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003
400 m Lagen 1 05:26,83
50 m Schmetterling 12 00:31,28
100 m Brust 20 01:17,64
50 m Freistil 25 00:30,14
50 m Brust 27 00:35,59
200 m Brust 35 02:44,52
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006
1500 m Freistil 7 20:30,00
50 m Freistil 9 00:32,20
100 m Rücken 13 01:21,73
200 m Lagen 21 02:54,14
50 m Rücken 26 00:39,69
200 m Rücken 32 03:02,92
100 m Brust 36 01:31,40
400 m Freistil 38 05:59,06
Josefina Schmidt 2004
800 m Freistil 5 11:06,69
100 m Freistil 14 01:09,05
400 m Freistil 22 05:34,99
50 m Brust 27 00:41,01
200 m Brust 35 03:08,77
Julia Schreiter 2002
400 m Lagen 1 05:35,57
50 m Schmetterling 12 00:30,77
100 m Freistil 14 01:04,60
50 m Freistil 25 00:29,19
200 m Freistil 31 02:19,79
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:10,94
200 m Lagen 37 02:37,05
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005
800 m Freistil 8 10:54,52
50 m Brust 11 00:38,27
200 m Lagen 21 02:42,17
100 m Freistil 30 01:09,99
400 m Freistil 38 05:00,13
Gina Marie Semsroth 2003
400 m Lagen 1 05:13,24
50 m Schmetterling 12 00:30,28
100 m Freistil 14 01:00,90
400 m Freistil 22 04:42,22
50 m Freistil 25 00:28,39
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:06,69
200 m Lagen 37 02:29,74
Michelle Sokolova 2006
50 m Schmetterling 12 00:37,06
100 m Brust 20 01:34,42
50 m Brust 27 00:44,59
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:25,30
200 m Lagen 37 03:05,94