SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Start in den Frühling inkl. Qualifikation für den Kinderpokal des SSV
Chemnitz, 04.03.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Atiya Bolz 2009
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:56,50
50 m Rücken 9 00:48,33
100 m Rücken 11 01:45,90
50 m Brust 19 00:54,41
50 m Freistil 23 00:53,78
Gregor Findeisen 2007
100 m Schmetterling 6 01:46,00
200 m Rücken 14 03:27,00
100 m Brust 22 02:00,00
200 m Freistil 30 03:09,44
Letizia Geidel 2008
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:53,12
200 m Lagen 15 04:14,87
100 m Brust 21 01:57,76
200 m Freistil 29 04:01,65
Greta Georgensohn 2007
100 m Schmetterling 5 01:41,99
200 m Rücken 13 03:48,88
100 m Brust 21 02:02,98
200 m Freistil 29 03:12,44
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:57,40
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:42,80
50 m Rücken 9 00:44,00
50 m Brust 19 00:51,73
50 m Freistil 23 00:55,91
Zoe Hess 2009
50 m Schmetterling 1 01:19,10
50 m Rücken 7 01:05,60
50 m Rücken 9 00:55,60
50 m Brust 19 01:12,20
50 m Freistil 23 01:02,07
Marlon Jung 2009
50 m Schmetterling 2 01:04,15
50 m Rücken 8 01:04,44
50 m Rücken 10 00:51,74
50 m Brust 20 00:55,47
50 m Freistil 24 01:02,28
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007
100 m Schmetterling 5 01:45,00
200 m Rücken 13 03:40,00
100 m Brust 21 01:46,77
200 m Freistil 29 03:33,25
Frida Krieghoff 2009
50 m Rücken 7 01:20,47
50 m Rücken 9 01:02,97
50 m Brust 19 01:10,63
50 m Freistil 25 01:13,30
Charlott Meinel 2007
50 m Brust 17 00:58,20
100 m Brust 21 01:46,14
50 m Freistil 25 00:42,48
100 m Freistil 27 01:34,74
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009
50 m Schmetterling 2 01:03,10
50 m Rücken 10 00:55,90
50 m Brust 20 00:54,21
50 m Freistil 24 01:08,16
100 m Freistil 28 01:50,60
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:55,90
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:52,10
50 m Freistil 23 00:55,70
50 m Freistil 25 00:44,10
100 m Freistil 27 01:47,60
Leopold Mielatz 2009
50 m Schmetterling 2 01:13,40
50 m Rücken 10 00:58,44
50 m Brust 18 01:06,00
50 m Brust 20 01:00,00
50 m Freistil 24 01:16,90
Carlotta Naumann 2009
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:54,30
50 m Rücken 9 00:50,50
50 m Brust 19 00:59,90
50 m Freistil 23 00:52,82
100 m Freistil 27 01:44,00
Sophie Nobis 2009
50 m Schmetterling 1 01:08,10
50 m Rücken 9 00:55,03
50 m Brust 19 00:56,19
50 m Freistil 23 01:10,06
100 m Freistil 27 01:50,86
Marie Luise Otto 2009
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:59,39
50 m Rücken 9 00:50,07
100 m Rücken 11 01:48,89
50 m Brust 19 00:58,38
50 m Freistil 23 01:00,28
Paige Peege 2008
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:00,00
200 m Lagen 15 00:00,00
100 m Brust 21 01:58,10
200 m Freistil 29 04:15,00
Junis Piehler 2010
50 m Rücken 8 01:16,50
50 m Rücken 10 01:07,00
50 m Brust 18 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 26 01:17,00
Janek Reyher 2007
100 m Schmetterling 6 01:45,00
200 m Rücken 14 03:23,39
100 m Brust 22 01:51,23
200 m Freistil 30 02:51,34
Stella Rößler 2008
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:48,37
200 m Lagen 15 03:47,30
100 m Brust 21 02:00,00
200 m Freistil 29 03:29,30
Luise Schaff 2009
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 7 01:07,70
50 m Rücken 9 01:04,80
50 m Freistil 23 01:13,20
Emil Scharff 2009
50 m Schmetterling 2 01:07,00
50 m Rücken 10 00:45,57
50 m Brust 18 01:03,22
50 m Brust 20 00:51,02
50 m Freistil 24 01:02,24
Xaver Schmidt 2008
50 m Schmetterling 4 01:04,65
200 m Lagen 16 00:00,00
100 m Brust 22 01:55,12
200 m Freistil 30 03:27,66
Milena Schönfeld 2009
50 m Schmetterling 1 01:09,50
50 m Rücken 9 00:49,80
50 m Brust 19 00:51,00
50 m Freistil 23 00:58,25
50 m Freistil 25 00:43,75
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008
50 m Schmetterling 4 00:48,12
200 m Lagen 16 03:43,20
100 m Brust 22 01:56,80
200 m Freistil 30 03:28,00
Hanna Siewert 2008
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:47,13
200 m Lagen 15 03:39,60
100 m Brust 21 01:57,20
200 m Freistil 29 03:49,60
Lena Tuchscherer 2007
100 m Schmetterling 5 01:45,00
200 m Rücken 13 03:13,83
100 m Brust 21 01:52,48
200 m Freistil 29 03:11,47
Paulina Vogt 2009
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:57,90
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:57,40
50 m Rücken 9 00:49,64
50 m Brust 19 00:57,80
50 m Freistil 23 00:56,13
Nele Voigt 2008
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:54,49
200 m Lagen 15 04:00,27
100 m Brust 21 01:57,16
200 m Freistil 29 03:45,91
Mathilda Werner 2007
100 m Schmetterling 5 01:46,00
200 m Rücken 13 03:40,00
100 m Brust 21 01:47,33
200 m Freistil 29 03:12,95
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Schmetterling 1 01:08,24
50 m Rücken 9 00:48,44
50 m Brust 19 00:57,74
50 m Freistil 23 01:08,67
100 m Freistil 27 01:38,81