SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Schwimmfest unterm Tannenbaum
Riesa, 02.12.2017 bis 03.12.2017, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007
50 m Schmetterling 2 00:47,13
50 m Rücken 7 00:49,37
50 m Brust 12 00:53,51
50 m Freistil 17 00:46,23
200 m Lagen 22 04:02,57
Jamie Louise Barchfeld 2006
50 m Schmetterling 4 00:39,51
50 m Rücken 9 00:42,91
50 m Brust 14 00:50,45
50 m Freistil 19 00:38,64
200 m Lagen 24 03:09,82
Atiya Bolz 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 26 00:56,75
50 m Rücken 30 00:48,13
50 m Brust 34 00:54,41
50 m Freistil 38 00:48,34
100 m Lagen 42 01:55,97
Gregor Findeisen 2007
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:47,69
50 m Rücken 6 00:43,70
50 m Brust 11 00:56,49
50 m Freistil 16 00:40,11
200 m Lagen 21 03:36,04
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:36,66
50 m Rücken 8 00:38,14
50 m Brust 13 00:47,15
50 m Freistil 18 00:31,94
200 m Lagen 23 02:54,00
Letizia Geidel 2008
50 m Delfin Beine 28 01:12,92
50 m Rücken 32 00:54,54
50 m Brust 36 00:54,76
50 m Freistil 40 00:44,47
100 m Lagen 44 02:02,35
Greta Georgensohn 2007
50 m Schmetterling 2 00:45,02
50 m Rücken 7 00:50,35
50 m Brust 12 01:01,50
50 m Freistil 17 00:40,78
200 m Lagen 22 03:43,32
Nathan Gerds 2007
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:39,86
50 m Rücken 6 00:38,96
50 m Brust 11 00:48,05
50 m Freistil 16 00:34,75
200 m Lagen 21 03:21,46
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
50 m Schmetterling 4 00:36,60
50 m Rücken 9 00:39,70
50 m Brust 14 00:44,37
50 m Freistil 19 00:36,29
200 m Lagen 24 03:00,64
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 26 01:01,03
50 m Rücken 30 00:44,94
50 m Brust 34 00:51,73
50 m Freistil 38 00:38,66
100 m Lagen 42 01:35,34
Leonie Henze 2007
50 m Schmetterling 2 00:43,60
50 m Rücken 7 00:46,97
50 m Brust 12 00:45,41
50 m Freistil 17 00:40,55
200 m Lagen 22 03:30,39
Zoe Hess 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 26 01:19,16
50 m Rücken 30 00:57,60
50 m Brust 34 01:12,00
50 m Freistil 38 00:51,37
100 m Lagen 42 00:00,00
Marlon Jung 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 27 01:04,15
50 m Rücken 31 00:51,94
50 m Brust 35 00:55,47
50 m Freistil 39 00:44,58
100 m Lagen 43 01:47,31
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007
50 m Schmetterling 2 00:43,43
50 m Rücken 7 00:46,16
50 m Brust 12 00:49,67
50 m Freistil 17 00:41,68
200 m Lagen 22 03:51,19
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 27 01:16,30
50 m Rücken 31 00:57,82
50 m Brust 35 01:03,25
50 m Freistil 39 00:47,84
100 m Lagen 43 00:00,00
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007
50 m Schmetterling 2 00:52,23
50 m Rücken 7 00:55,60
50 m Brust 12 00:59,12
50 m Freistil 17 00:45,82
200 m Lagen 22 00:00,00
Leopold Mielatz 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 27 01:36,12
50 m Rücken 31 01:00,55
50 m Brust 35 01:01,60
50 m Freistil 39 01:06,48
100 m Lagen 43 02:17,90
Carlotta Naumann 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 26 00:59,88
50 m Rücken 30 00:51,93
50 m Brust 34 01:04,00
50 m Freistil 38 00:48,53
100 m Lagen 42 01:56,18
Sophie Nobis 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 26 01:16,43
50 m Rücken 30 00:55,51
50 m Brust 34 00:56,53
50 m Freistil 38 00:50,04
100 m Lagen 42 00:00,00
Marie Luise Otto 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 26 00:59,94
50 m Rücken 30 00:51,37
50 m Brust 34 00:58,38
50 m Freistil 38 00:47,78
100 m Lagen 42 01:59,03
Paige Peege 2008
50 m Delfin Beine 28 01:14,94
50 m Rücken 32 00:57,44
50 m Brust 36 00:51,73
50 m Freistil 40 00:54,19
100 m Lagen 44 02:02,99
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006
50 m Schmetterling 3 00:40,99
50 m Rücken 8 00:36,80
50 m Brust 13 00:42,10
50 m Freistil 18 00:00,00
200 m Lagen 23 02:57,53
Janek Reyher 2007
50 m Schmetterling 1 00:47,60
50 m Rücken 6 00:44,64
50 m Brust 11 00:50,36
50 m Freistil 16 00:37,69
200 m Lagen 21 03:26,46
Stella Rößler 2008
50 m Delfin Beine 28 01:02,20
50 m Rücken 32 00:47,24
50 m Brust 36 00:56,95
50 m Freistil 40 00:43,69
100 m Lagen 44 01:47,22
Emil Scharff 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 27 01:12,42
50 m Rücken 31 00:50,64
50 m Brust 35 00:54,21
50 m Freistil 39 00:39,60
100 m Lagen 43 01:47,43
Anneliese Schmidt 2007
50 m Schmetterling 2 00:46,25
50 m Rücken 7 00:42,74
50 m Brust 12 00:48,76
50 m Freistil 17 00:37,45
200 m Lagen 22 03:32,05
Xaver Schmidt 2008
50 m Delfin Beine 29 01:15,45
50 m Rücken 33 00:51,00
50 m Brust 37 00:52,80
50 m Freistil 41 00:41,92
100 m Lagen 45 01:49,50
Milena Schönfeld 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 26 01:09,97
50 m Rücken 30 00:50,10
50 m Brust 34 00:51,01
50 m Freistil 38 00:47,15
100 m Lagen 42 01:54,72
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008
50 m Delfin Beine 29 01:11,44
50 m Rücken 33 00:47,95
50 m Brust 37 00:54,06
50 m Freistil 41 00:42,19
100 m Lagen 45 01:40,33
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:35,30
50 m Rücken 10 00:35,66
50 m Brust 15 00:40,58
50 m Freistil 20 00:32,35
200 m Lagen 25 02:47,42
Hanna Siewert 2008
50 m Delfin Beine 28 00:55,91
50 m Rücken 32 00:43,25
50 m Brust 36 00:50,65
50 m Freistil 40 00:35,64
100 m Lagen 44 01:38,83
Michelle Sokolova 2006
50 m Schmetterling 4 00:41,77
50 m Rücken 9 00:41,77
50 m Brust 14 00:44,59
50 m Freistil 19 00:00,00
200 m Lagen 24 03:09,72
Lena Tuchscherer 2007
50 m Schmetterling 2 00:42,55
50 m Rücken 7 00:42,60
50 m Brust 12 00:51,08
50 m Freistil 17 00:38,55
200 m Lagen 22 03:24,97
Paulina Vogt 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 26 00:58,22
50 m Rücken 30 00:53,30
50 m Brust 34 01:02,05
50 m Freistil 38 00:48,90
100 m Lagen 42 02:03,54
Nele Voigt 2008
50 m Delfin Beine 28 01:07,75
50 m Rücken 32 00:46,54
50 m Brust 36 00:54,54
50 m Freistil 40 00:44,38
100 m Lagen 44 01:47,35
Mathilda Werner 2007
50 m Schmetterling 2 00:44,62
50 m Rücken 7 00:51,00
50 m Brust 12 00:50,20
50 m Freistil 17 00:36,36
200 m Lagen 22 03:38,42
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Delfin Beine 26 01:09,63
50 m Rücken 30 00:51,10
50 m Brust 34 00:57,74
50 m Freistil 38 00:42,57
100 m Lagen 42 01:55,94