SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Weihnachtsschwimmen des Postschwimmverein Leipzig e.V.
Leipzig, 10.12.2017, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold 2000
50 m Freistil 4 00:26,92
50 m Schmetterling 23 00:27,24
50 m Brust 25 00:32,62
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 5 01:37,82
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 13 01:48,50
50 m Brust Beine 18 01:02,59
50 m Delfin Beine 20 01:02,55
Jamie Louise Barchfeld 2006
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:53,84
200 m Lagen 7 03:09,82
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:52,15
50 m Brust Beine 18 01:01,72
50 m Delfin Beine 20 00:50,67
50 m Schmetterling 22 00:38,18
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:43,32
200 m Lagen 7 02:43,00
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:42,41
50 m Brust Beine 18 00:58,92
50 m Delfin Beine 20 00:41,81
Atiya Bolz 2009
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:53,76
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:57,24
50 m Brust Beine 18 01:01,27
50 m Delfin Beine 20 00:56,70
Alexander Bunk 2005
50 m Freistil 4 00:32,00
200 m Lagen 8 03:20,00
50 m Rücken 12 00:40,00
50 m Schmetterling 23 00:37,00
50 m Brust 25 00:47,00
Aurora Curti 2005
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:00,00
200 m Lagen 7 02:59,01
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:43,44
50 m Brust Beine 18 00:00,00
50 m Delfin Beine 20 00:00,00
Gregor Findeisen 2007
100 m Freistil 6 01:26,71
100 m Rücken 14 01:33,93
50 m Brust Beine 19 01:12,96
50 m Delfin Beine 21 01:05,65
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
50 m Kraul Beine 2 00:52,72
200 m Lagen 8 02:54,00
50 m Rücken Beine 10 00:56,32
50 m Brust Beine 19 00:59,88
50 m Delfin Beine 21 00:58,17
50 m Brust 25 00:47,15
Letizia Geidel 2008
50 m Freistil 3 00:44,43
50 m Rücken 11 00:54,57
50 m Brust Beine 18 01:02,36
50 m Delfin Beine 20 01:12,98
50 m Brust 24 00:54,79
Greta Georgensohn 2007
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:53,80
100 m Freistil 5 01:26,62
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:57,77
50 m Rücken 11 00:50,35
Nathan Gerds 2007
50 m Kraul Beine 2 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 6 01:17,84
50 m Rücken Beine 10 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 14 01:26,24
50 m Brust Beine 19 01:00,90
50 m Delfin Beine 21 00:58,31
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:00,00
200 m Lagen 7 03:00,64
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:48,84
50 m Brust Beine 18 00:00,00
50 m Delfin Beine 20 00:45,50
50 m Brust 24 00:43,87
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
50 m Freistil 3 00:38,65
50 m Rücken 11 00:44,99
50 m Delfin Beine 20 01:01,00
50 m Brust 24 00:51,71
Leonie Henze 2007
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 5 01:29,12
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 13 01:39,07
50 m Brust Beine 18 00:55,47
50 m Delfin Beine 20 01:01,22
Zoe Hess 2009
50 m Kraul Beine 1 01:07,27
50 m Freistil 3 00:51,30
50 m Rücken Beine 9 01:04,56
50 m Rücken 11 00:57,61
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007
50 m Kraul Beine 1 01:04,23
100 m Freistil 5 01:35,09
50 m Rücken Beine 9 01:08,36
100 m Rücken 13 01:42,57
Frida Krieghoff 2009
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 3 00:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 11 01:02,97
Miriam Kürschner 2004
50 m Freistil 3 00:29,03
200 m Lagen 7 02:41,22
50 m Rücken 11 00:31,35
50 m Brust 24 00:37,43
Carolin Mäder 2005
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:52,05
200 m Lagen 7 02:58,40
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:47,88
50 m Brust Beine 18 00:59,44
50 m Delfin Beine 20 00:47,25
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009
50 m Kraul Beine 2 01:08,13
50 m Rücken Beine 10 01:11,57
50 m Brust Beine 19 01:05,10
50 m Delfin Beine 21 01:16,37
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:54,89
50 m Freistil 3 00:45,80
100 m Freistil 5 01:47,68
50 m Delfin Beine 20 00:56,32
Leopold Mielatz 2009
50 m Kraul Beine 2 01:15,15
50 m Rücken Beine 10 01:16,68
50 m Brust Beine 19 01:09,20
50 m Delfin Beine 21 00:00,00
Konstantin Mieth 2004
50 m Kraul Beine 2 00:39,66
200 m Lagen 8 02:33,79
50 m Rücken Beine 10 00:40,40
50 m Brust Beine 19 00:56,95
50 m Delfin Beine 21 00:41,72
Carlotta Naumann 2009
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:57,48
50 m Rücken Beine 9 01:00,61
50 m Brust Beine 18 01:12,11
50 m Delfin Beine 20 00:59,88
Sophie Nobis 2009
50 m Freistil 3 00:50,04
50 m Rücken 11 00:55,51
50 m Brust Beine 18 01:13,80
50 m Brust 24 00:56,53
Marie Luise Otto 2009
50 m Kraul Beine 1 01:03,79
50 m Freistil 3 00:47,72
50 m Rücken Beine 9 01:01,26
50 m Rücken 11 00:55,60
Junis Piehler 2010
50 m Kraul Beine 102 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 104 00:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine 106 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 108 00:00,00
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006
50 m Kraul Beine 2 00:00,00
200 m Lagen 8 02:57,53
50 m Rücken Beine 10 00:00,00
50 m Brust Beine 19 00:00,00
50 m Delfin Beine 21 00:00,00
50 m Schmetterling 23 00:40,99
Janek Reyher 2007
50 m Kraul Beine 2 00:54,89
50 m Freistil 4 00:37,68
50 m Rücken Beine 10 01:02,50
100 m Rücken 14 01:31,40
Stella Rößler 2008
50 m Freistil 3 00:42,43
50 m Rücken Beine 9 01:00,74
50 m Rücken 11 00:47,28
50 m Delfin Beine 20 01:00,54
Lara Rühmer 2002
50 m Freistil 3 00:31,74
200 m Lagen 7 02:59,62
50 m Rücken 11 00:35,30
Luise Schaff 2009
50 m Freistil 3 00:00,00
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 11 00:00,00
Lennart Schankweiler 2004
50 m Freistil 4 00:34,85
200 m Lagen 8 03:07,84
50 m Rücken 12 00:40,55
Emil Scharff 2009
50 m Freistil 4 00:39,68
50 m Rücken 12 00:50,65
50 m Brust Beine 19 01:07,27
50 m Brust 25 00:54,27
Anneliese Schmidt 2007
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 5 01:18,57
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 13 01:31,65
50 m Brust Beine 18 01:00,60
50 m Delfin Beine 20 01:00,11
Josefina Schmidt 2004
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:51,84
200 m Lagen 7 03:09,49
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:00,00
50 m Brust Beine 18 00:00,00
50 m Delfin Beine 20 00:00,00
Xaver Schmidt 2008
50 m Freistil 4 00:41,91
50 m Rücken 12 00:51,01
50 m Brust Beine 19 01:04,70
50 m Brust 25 00:52,87
Milena Schönfeld 2009
50 m Kraul Beine 1 01:04,27
50 m Rücken 11 00:50,10
50 m Brust Beine 18 01:00,41
50 m Brust 24 00:51,02
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004
50 m Kraul Beine 2 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 4 00:48,30
50 m Rücken Beine 10 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 12 00:49,75
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008
50 m Freistil 4 00:42,16
50 m Rücken 12 00:47,98
50 m Brust Beine 19 01:03,57
50 m Delfin Beine 21 01:11,42
Louis Schubert 2004
50 m Kraul Beine 2 00:35,62
200 m Lagen 8 02:21,18
50 m Rücken Beine 10 00:37,43
50 m Brust Beine 19 00:54,68
50 m Delfin Beine 21 00:44,08
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005
50 m Kraul Beine 2 00:55,66
200 m Lagen 8 02:47,42
50 m Rücken Beine 10 00:00,00
50 m Brust Beine 19 00:53,69
50 m Delfin Beine 21 00:51,81
Hanna Siewert 2008
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:51,81
50 m Freistil 3 00:35,69
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:56,97
50 m Brust 24 00:50,67
Michelle Sokolova 2006
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:00,00
200 m Lagen 7 03:09,72
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:00,00
50 m Brust Beine 18 00:54,75
50 m Delfin Beine 20 00:47,51
50 m Schmetterling 22 00:36,17
Lena Tuchscherer 2007
50 m Rücken Beine 9 00:58,68
50 m Rücken 11 00:42,64
100 m Rücken 13 01:29,79
50 m Delfin Beine 20 00:57,35
Paulina Vogt 2009
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:58,82
50 m Rücken Beine 9 01:06,60
50 m Brust Beine 18 01:07,76
50 m Delfin Beine 20 00:58,20
Nele Voigt 2008
50 m Kraul Beine 1 01:00,19
50 m Freistil 3 00:44,39
50 m Rücken 11 00:46,57
50 m Brust 24 00:54,58
Vivien Wagner 2003
50 m Freistil 3 00:32,44
200 m Lagen 7 02:57,14
50 m Rücken 11 00:37,31
50 m Schmetterling 22 00:32,80
Mathilda Werner 2007
50 m Kraul Beine 1 00:55,62
50 m Freistil 3 00:36,37
100 m Freistil 5 01:25,91
50 m Brust 24 00:50,37
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Freistil 3 00:42,52
50 m Rücken 11 00:51,14
50 m Brust Beine 18 01:13,41
50 m Brust 24 00:57,70
1. Mannschaft
4 x 50 m Lagen 15 03:08,00
4 x 50 m Lagen 16 02:16,00
2. Mannschaft
4 x 50 m Lagen 15 03:11,00
4 x 50 m Lagen 16 02:27,00
3. Mannschaft
4 x 50 m Lagen 16 02:42,00