SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

27. Dresdner Christstollen-Schwimmfest
Dresden, 15.12.2017 bis 17.12.2017, Langbahn (50m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007
50 m Freistil 5 00:41,62
50 m Brust 15 00:51,83
100 m Rücken 17 01:48,50
50 m Schmetterling 23 00:47,13
100 m Brust 27 01:58,73
200 m Freistil 29 03:37,16
50 m Rücken 31 00:46,97
Jamie Louise Barchfeld 2006
50 m Freistil 5 00:38,64
200 m Brust 7 03:38,05
50 m Brust 15 00:50,45
100 m Rücken 17 01:26,94
100 m Freistil 21 01:18,15
200 m Lagen 25 03:09,82
200 m Freistil 29 03:06,88
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:29,99
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005
800 m Freistil 3 10:55,40
200 m Rücken 9 02:38,34
200 m Schmetterling 13 02:45,86
100 m Rücken 17 01:14,04
50 m Schmetterling 23 00:32,92
50 m Rücken 31 00:34,79
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:13,80
Leon Blumentritt 2003
50 m Freistil 6 00:28,50
50 m Brust 16 00:39,21
100 m Rücken 18 01:12,96
100 m Freistil 22 01:03,30
50 m Schmetterling 24 00:29,15
50 m Rücken 32 00:33,31
Aurora Curti 2005
800 m Freistil 3 10:56,49
50 m Freistil 5 00:32,78
100 m Rücken 17 01:20,33
400 m Freistil 19 05:19,17
100 m Freistil 21 01:10,70
200 m Freistil 29 02:32,84
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:22,72
Ansgar Findeisen 2003
400 m Lagen 2 05:08,84
50 m Freistil 6 00:27,45
50 m Brust 16 00:34,12
400 m Freistil 20 04:47,34
100 m Freistil 22 01:00,18
200 m Lagen 26 02:25,87
200 m Freistil 30 02:14,91
Jasmin Fischeder 2004
800 m Freistil 3 09:54,23
50 m Freistil 5 00:27,31
200 m Brust 7 02:54,94
50 m Brust 15 00:34,47
400 m Freistil 19 04:43,63
50 m Schmetterling 23 00:29,71
100 m Brust 27 01:19,22
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:09,11
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
50 m Freistil 6 00:31,94
200 m Rücken 10 02:55,81
200 m Schmetterling 14 03:11,33
100 m Rücken 18 01:20,55
100 m Freistil 22 01:09,36
200 m Lagen 26 02:54,00
200 m Freistil 30 02:35,21
100 m Schmetterling 34 01:16,34
Nathan Gerds 2007
50 m Freistil 6 00:34,75
200 m Rücken 10 03:11,45
50 m Brust 16 00:48,05
100 m Rücken 18 01:26,24
100 m Freistil 22 01:17,84
50 m Schmetterling 24 00:39,86
200 m Freistil 30 02:52,80
50 m Rücken 32 00:38,96
Hannes Grünsel 2003
50 m Freistil 6 00:29,36
200 m Rücken 10 02:31,16
100 m Rücken 18 01:08,74
400 m Freistil 20 04:57,62
100 m Freistil 22 01:03,89
50 m Schmetterling 24 00:29,72
50 m Rücken 32 00:34,08
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
50 m Freistil 5 00:34,64
200 m Rücken 9 03:13,70
200 m Schmetterling 13 03:13,32
100 m Rücken 17 01:27,25
100 m Freistil 21 01:19,75
200 m Lagen 25 03:00,64
200 m Freistil 29 02:57,05
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:27,08
Leonie Henze 2007
50 m Freistil 5 00:38,62
200 m Rücken 9 03:39,94
50 m Brust 15 00:44,00
100 m Rücken 17 01:39,07
50 m Schmetterling 23 00:42,92
100 m Brust 27 01:37,52
200 m Freistil 29 03:17,85
50 m Rücken 31 00:44,09
Miriam Kürschner 2004
800 m Freistil 3 10:57,88
50 m Freistil 5 00:29,03
200 m Rücken 9 02:35,02
100 m Rücken 17 01:10,23
400 m Freistil 19 05:12,37
100 m Freistil 21 01:04,26
200 m Lagen 25 02:41,22
50 m Rücken 31 00:31,35
Carolin Mäder 2005
400 m Lagen 1 06:22,20
50 m Freistil 5 00:33,64
200 m Rücken 9 02:53,81
100 m Rücken 17 01:20,65
100 m Freistil 21 01:11,56
50 m Rücken 31 00:36,50
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:25,06
Konstantin Mieth 2004
1500 m Freistil 4 19:17,59
50 m Freistil 6 00:29,00
200 m Rücken 10 02:28,92
50 m Brust 16 00:41,15
100 m Rücken 18 01:09,37
50 m Schmetterling 24 00:33,05
200 m Lagen 26 02:34,60
200 m Freistil 30 02:18,04
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003
400 m Lagen 1 05:31,91
50 m Freistil 5 00:30,95
200 m Brust 7 02:46,77
200 m Schmetterling 13 02:37,75
50 m Brust 15 00:35,92
50 m Schmetterling 23 00:32,21
200 m Lagen 25 02:37,52
100 m Brust 27 01:18,40
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:09,63
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006
50 m Freistil 6 00:33,45
200 m Rücken 10 03:08,48
50 m Brust 16 00:42,42
100 m Rücken 18 01:20,88
100 m Freistil 22 01:13,51
200 m Lagen 26 02:57,53
200 m Freistil 30 02:43,19
100 m Schmetterling 34 01:30,08
Anneliese Schmidt 2007
50 m Freistil 5 00:36,13
200 m Rücken 9 03:23,46
50 m Brust 15 00:47,48
100 m Rücken 17 01:31,65
100 m Freistil 21 01:18,57
50 m Schmetterling 23 00:46,25
200 m Freistil 29 02:54,43
50 m Rücken 31 00:43,37
Josefina Schmidt 2004
800 m Freistil 3 10:44,19
200 m Brust 7 03:24,28
50 m Brust 15 00:44,40
400 m Freistil 19 05:35,40
100 m Freistil 21 01:09,09
100 m Brust 27 01:28,88
200 m Freistil 29 02:36,88
Louis Schubert 2004
400 m Lagen 2 04:51,20
50 m Freistil 6 00:25,86
100 m Rücken 18 01:06,45
50 m Schmetterling 24 00:26,70
200 m Lagen 26 02:20,12
100 m Brust 28 01:12,65
100 m Schmetterling 34 00:59,86
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005
400 m Lagen 2 05:56,29
50 m Freistil 6 00:32,35
200 m Brust 8 03:06,62
50 m Brust 16 00:40,58
100 m Freistil 22 01:11,41
200 m Lagen 26 02:47,42
50 m Rücken 32 00:37,78
Gina Marie Semsroth 2003
400 m Lagen 1 05:13,24
50 m Freistil 5 00:28,69
200 m Schmetterling 13 02:29,21
400 m Freistil 19 04:42,22
100 m Freistil 21 01:00,86
200 m Lagen 25 02:30,10
200 m Freistil 29 02:13,46
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:06,69
Michelle Sokolova 2006
50 m Freistil 5 00:34,62
200 m Rücken 9 03:23,82
200 m Schmetterling 13 03:23,82
100 m Rücken 17 01:31,81
100 m Freistil 21 01:16,86
200 m Lagen 25 03:09,72
200 m Freistil 29 02:50,62
100 m Schmetterling 33 01:31,81