SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

Örtlicher Prüfungswettkampf Teil 1
Leipzig, 20.09.2017, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold 2000
100 m Lagen 2 01:05,94
100 m Brust 12 01:10,97
100 m Schmetterling 20 01:01,80
200 m Brust 24 02:34,45
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007
100 m Lagen 1 01:50,37
50 m Brust 9 00:55,27
100 m Freistil 15 01:46,36
50 m Schmetterling 17 00:47,37
Jamie Louise Barchfeld 2006
200 m Lagen 3 03:09,82
100 m Rücken 7 01:26,94
100 m Freistil 15 01:21,98
100 m Schmetterling 19 01:41,44
Atiya Bolz 2009
100 m Lagen 1 01:55,90
50 m Rücken 5 00:53,26
50 m Brust 9 00:56,09
Gregor Findeisen 2007
200 m Lagen 4 03:40,79
50 m Rücken 6 00:44,90
50 m Freistil 14 00:40,48
50 m Schmetterling 18 00:49,66
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
200 m Lagen 4 02:54,00
100 m Rücken 8 01:21,92
100 m Freistil 16 01:09,36
100 m Schmetterling 20 01:19,31
Letizia Geidel 2008
200 m Lagen 3 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 7 02:22,30
100 m Brust 11 02:14,43
Greta Georgensohn 2007
200 m Lagen 3 03:43,01
50 m Freistil 13 00:41,13
100 m Schmetterling 19 01:41,99
Nathan Gerds 2007
100 m Lagen 2 01:31,66
100 m Rücken 8 01:32,95
100 m Freistil 16 01:21,91
50 m Schmetterling 18 00:39,88
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
200 m Lagen 3 03:14,57
100 m Brust 11 01:38,19
100 m Freistil 15 01:15,85
100 m Schmetterling 19 01:27,93
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
100 m Lagen 1 01:44,00
50 m Rücken 5 00:45,24
50 m Freistil 13 00:39,99
Leonie Henze 2007
100 m Lagen 1 01:35,73
100 m Brust 11 01:40,81
100 m Freistil 15 01:27,78
50 m Schmetterling 17 00:43,60
Zoe Hess 2009
50 m Rücken 5 00:58,38
100 m Rücken 7 02:05,90
50 m Freistil 13 00:57,68
Josephine Jantke 2003
200 m Lagen 3 02:45,36
100 m Rücken 7 01:18,31
50 m Brust 9 00:40,29
50 m Freistil 13 00:32,89
Marlon Jung 2009
100 m Lagen 2 01:47,30
50 m Rücken 6 00:51,94
50 m Freistil 14 00:44,54
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007
200 m Lagen 3 03:57,65
50 m Rücken 5 00:46,10
50 m Schmetterling 17 00:43,48
Anton Lademann 2004
100 m Lagen 2 01:50,94
50 m Freistil 14 00:36,37
100 m Freistil 16 01:21,31
200 m Freistil 28 03:04,00
Marvin Lanzke 2000
200 m Lagen 4 02:16,68
100 m Rücken 8 01:01,06
50 m Freistil 14 00:25,71
Marius Martschini 2000
100 m Lagen 2 01:01,94
100 m Rücken 8 01:01,73
50 m Schmetterling 18 00:26,96
Charlott Meinel 2007
200 m Lagen 3 03:43,64
100 m Brust 11 01:42,24
50 m Schmetterling 17 00:58,20
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009
100 m Lagen 2 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 6 01:02,81
50 m Freistil 14 00:55,83
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007
100 m Lagen 1 01:55,70
50 m Brust 9 00:59,12
50 m Freistil 13 00:49,77
50 m Schmetterling 17 00:56,32
Leopold Mielatz 2009
100 m Lagen 2 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 6 01:05,59
50 m Brust 10 01:06,46
Carlotta Naumann 2009
100 m Lagen 1 01:56,10
50 m Rücken 5 00:55,44
50 m Freistil 13 00:52,23
Sophie Nobis 2009
50 m Rücken 5 00:58,81
50 m Brust 9 01:00,95
100 m Freistil 15 00:00,00
Robert Nouri 2001
50 m Freistil 14 00:25,99
50 m Schmetterling 18 00:28,90
100 m Schmetterling 20 01:04,12
Marie Luise Otto 2009
100 m Lagen 1 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 5 00:51,37
100 m Freistil 15 02:03,33
Marten Pätzold 2001
100 m Lagen 2 01:04,00
200 m Lagen 4 02:18,00
50 m Schmetterling 18 00:29,00
200 m Rücken 22 02:16,00
Talea Marie Pätzold 2006
100 m Lagen 1 01:45,00
50 m Brust 9 00:53,78
100 m Freistil 15 01:38,24
200 m Brust 23 04:00,00
Paige Peege 2008
100 m Rücken 7 02:00,39
100 m Brust 11 02:02,10
100 m Freistil 15 01:58,18
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006
200 m Lagen 4 02:58,87
100 m Rücken 8 01:24,79
100 m Brust 12 01:34,04
100 m Schmetterling 20 01:37,08
Janek Reyher 2007
200 m Lagen 4 03:28,50
50 m Rücken 6 00:53,75
50 m Brust 10 00:44,96
50 m Schmetterling 18 00:48,08
Stella Rößler 2008
200 m Lagen 3 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 7 01:40,87
100 m Freistil 15 01:36,48
Lennart Schankweiler 2004
50 m Brust 10 00:46,01
100 m Brust 12 01:41,42
50 m Schmetterling 18 00:38,97
200 m Brust 24 03:34,01
Emil Scharff 2009
100 m Lagen 2 01:50,80
50 m Rücken 6 00:50,87
50 m Freistil 14 00:42,48
Anneliese Schmidt 2007
100 m Lagen 1 01:36,48
100 m Brust 11 01:48,71
100 m Freistil 15 01:23,62
50 m Schmetterling 17 00:48,41
Xaver Schmidt 2008
100 m Lagen 2 01:49,20
50 m Brust 10 00:52,80
100 m Freistil 16 01:41,00
Milena Schönfeld 2009
100 m Lagen 1 00:00,00
100 m Brust 11 01:49,00
100 m Freistil 15 01:50,80
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008
100 m Lagen 2 01:42,44
100 m Rücken 8 01:43,00
100 m Freistil 16 01:40,22
Julia Schreiter 2002
200 m Lagen 3 02:38,46
100 m Freistil 15 01:04,13
50 m Schmetterling 17 00:31,84
200 m Freistil 27 02:18,65
Hanna Siewert 2008
100 m Lagen 1 01:40,89
100 m Freistil 15 01:30,61
50 m Schmetterling 17 00:46,67
Michelle Sokolova 2006
200 m Lagen 3 03:17,26
100 m Rücken 7 01:28,06
100 m Brust 11 01:40,06
100 m Schmetterling 19 01:32,52
Lena Tuchscherer 2007
200 m Lagen 3 03:25,72
50 m Rücken 5 00:42,90
50 m Brust 9 00:51,08
50 m Freistil 13 00:39,29
Lorenzo Vitagliano 2007
100 m Lagen 2 02:16,74
50 m Brust 10 01:01,68
100 m Freistil 16 01:47,53
200 m Brust 24 04:30,00
Paulina Vogt 2009
100 m Lagen 1 02:05,10
50 m Brust 9 01:02,95
100 m Freistil 15 02:34,20
Nele Voigt 2008
200 m Lagen 3 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 7 01:44,96
100 m Freistil 15 01:46,88
Vivien Wagner 2003
100 m Lagen 1 01:24,11
50 m Rücken 5 00:35,31
50 m Freistil 13 00:34,34
50 m Schmetterling 17 00:34,08
Mathilda Werner 2007
200 m Lagen 3 03:38,42
50 m Brust 9 00:50,20
50 m Freistil 13 00:37,86
50 m Schmetterling 17 00:44,62
Marcus Wöllner 1988
100 m Lagen 2 01:03,00
50 m Freistil 14 00:25,82
200 m Freistil 28 02:00,92
Abby Woßeng 2009
100 m Lagen 1 00:00,00
50 m Brust 9 00:58,73
100 m Freistil 15 02:06,20