SSV Leutzsch

Meldungen unserer Sportler

25. Vereinsmeisterschaft SSV Leuztsch
Leipzig, 09.09.2017, Kurzbahn (25m)



Sportler
  
Jg
 
Strecke
 
WKNr
 
Meldezeit
Jonas Arnold 2000
100 m Brust 10 01:10,97
100 m Schmetterling 26 01:01,80
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007
100 m Lagen 1 01:54,07
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:47,37
50 m Brust 21 00:57,15
50 m Freistil 29 00:47,19
Sabine Baillieu 1967
50 m Brust 23 00:00,00
Jamie Louise Barchfeld 2006
100 m Lagen 1 01:32,07
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:41,41
100 m Freistil 17 01:23,03
50 m Brust 21 00:53,07
Julia Beger 1994
100 m Lagen 3 01:08,69
50 m Schmetterling 7 00:30,93
50 m Rücken 15 00:31,86
50 m Brust 23 00:34,17
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005
100 m Lagen 1 01:18,77
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:32,99
50 m Rücken 13 00:34,88
50 m Freistil 29 00:30,73
Svenja Biermann 2005
100 m Brust 9 02:01,58
100 m Freistil 17 01:33,84
Leon Blumentritt 2003
50 m Schmetterling 6 00:29,91
100 m Schmetterling 26 01:06,60
50 m Freistil 30 00:28,98
Atiya Bolz 2009
100 m Lagen 1 00:00,00
100 m Brust 9 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 13 00:51,20
50 m Freistil 29 00:48,75
Georg Buchecker 1996
100 m Lagen 2 01:01,13
100 m Brust 10 01:07,24
100 m Freistil 18 00:55,55
100 m Schmetterling 26 01:01,64
Lenny Buckmann 2011
50 m Rücken 14 00:00,00
50 m Brust 22 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 30 00:00,00
Alexander Bunk 2005
100 m Lagen 2 01:30,00
50 m Schmetterling 6 00:40,00
100 m Freistil 18 01:20,00
100 m Schmetterling 26 01:40,00
Holly Costrau 2010
50 m Rücken 13 00:00,00
50 m Brust 21 00:00,00
Fabrizia Curti 1966
100 m Lagen 3 01:45,00
100 m Brust 11 01:55,00
50 m Brust 23 00:50,00
50 m Freistil 31 00:40,00
Joyce Fabri 1993
50 m Rücken 15 00:34,00
100 m Freistil 19 01:05,00
50 m Freistil 31 00:30,00
100 m Rücken 35 01:18,00
Alisa Fatum 1995
100 m Lagen 1 01:14,31
100 m Freistil 17 00:59,67
100 m Schmetterling 25 01:09,70
100 m Rücken 33 01:10,56
Ansgar Findeisen 2003
50 m Schmetterling 6 00:40,97
100 m Schmetterling 26 01:40,74
50 m Freistil 30 00:28,46
Gregor Findeisen 2007
50 m Schmetterling 6 00:49,86
50 m Brust 22 00:58,21
50 m Freistil 30 00:40,18
100 m Rücken 34 01:37,28
Janine Findeisen 1993
100 m Lagen 3 01:16,53
50 m Schmetterling 7 00:29,50
100 m Freistil 19 01:00,62
Jasmin Fischeder 2004
100 m Lagen 1 01:10,21
50 m Brust 21 00:33,54
50 m Freistil 29 00:28,40
100 m Rücken 33 01:12,20
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
50 m Schmetterling 6 00:38,31
50 m Rücken 14 00:38,67
50 m Brust 22 00:47,15
50 m Freistil 30 00:34,80
Hardy Frank 2011
50 m Rücken 14 00:00,00
50 m Brust 22 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 30 00:00,00
Laurin Franz 2003
100 m Freistil 18 01:33,95
Letizia Geidel 2008
50 m Rücken 13 00:54,86
100 m Freistil 17 01:38,26
50 m Brust 21 00:55,06
50 m Freistil 29 00:47,15
Greta Georgensohn 2007
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:45,06
50 m Rücken 13 00:50,35
100 m Schmetterling 25 01:41,99
100 m Rücken 33 01:49,48
Nathan Gerds 2007
100 m Freistil 18 01:20,85
50 m Brust 22 00:50,23
50 m Freistil 30 00:38,19
Sophie Goldkorn 2002
50 m Rücken 13 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 29 00:00,00
Wencke Gränz 2002
100 m Lagen 1 00:00,00
100 m Brust 9 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 17 01:30,15
Sofia Große 2004
100 m Lagen 1 01:25,91
100 m Brust 9 01:33,00
100 m Freistil 17 01:23,92
100 m Rücken 33 01:18,53
Jens Gründler 1976
50 m Schmetterling 8 00:33,88
50 m Brust 24 00:36,00
50 m Freistil 32 00:29,58
Vanessa Hahmann 1978
50 m Freistil 31 00:44,10
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
100 m Lagen 1 01:30,84
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:35,08
100 m Schmetterling 25 01:26,71
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:47,59
100 m Freistil 17 01:35,55
50 m Brust 21 00:51,73
100 m Rücken 33 01:51,00
Beate Heim 1964
50 m Rücken 15 00:59,28
50 m Freistil 31 01:08,37
Leonie Henze 2007
100 m Lagen 1 01:42,86
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:48,22
100 m Brust 9 01:41,57
50 m Freistil 29 00:42,39
Joachim Herold 1932
50 m Schmetterling 8 00:39,28
50 m Brust 24 00:43,11
Zoe Hess 2009
50 m Rücken 13 00:58,38
50 m Brust 21 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 29 00:57,68
100 m Rücken 33 02:13,20
Josephine Jantke 2003
100 m Lagen 1 01:18,43
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:35,39
100 m Brust 9 01:26,60
100 m Freistil 17 01:09,35
Jette Jendroßek 2007
50 m Rücken 13 01:02,15
50 m Brust 21 00:54,78
50 m Freistil 29 00:58,25
Jule Jendroßek 2008
50 m Rücken 13 01:15,92
50 m Brust 21 01:04,66
50 m Freistil 29 01:04,50
Marlon Jung 2009
100 m Lagen 2 00:00,00
50 m Brust 22 00:55,46
50 m Freistil 30 00:48,19
100 m Rücken 34 02:03,80
Tuan Anh Kim 2004
100 m Brust 10 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 18 00:00,00
Constantin Klett 2007
50 m Rücken 14 00:00,00
50 m Brust 22 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 30 00:00,00
Sophie Knauf 2003
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:34,00
50 m Rücken 13 00:35,00
50 m Brust 21 00:42,00
50 m Freistil 29 00:31,00
Larissa Koepsell 2009
50 m Rücken 13 01:04,85
50 m Brust 21 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 29 01:33,15
100 m Rücken 33 00:00,00
Mark Köhler 2006
50 m Freistil 30 00:00,00
Sabine Krauß 1974
50 m Rücken 15 00:36,00
50 m Brust 23 00:41,00
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007
100 m Lagen 1 00:00,00
50 m Brust 21 00:50,68
50 m Freistil 29 00:41,63
100 m Rücken 33 01:42,57
Frida Krieghoff 2009
50 m Rücken 13 00:00,00
50 m Brust 21 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 29 00:00,00
Veronika Krieghoff 1980
100 m Lagen 3 01:35,00
50 m Schmetterling 7 00:38,00
50 m Brust 23 00:42,00
50 m Freistil 31 00:35,00
Darya Kulay 2008
50 m Rücken 13 01:14,00
50 m Brust 21 01:01,00
50 m Freistil 29 01:04,00
Felix Kutschinski 2010
50 m Rücken 14 00:00,00
50 m Brust 22 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 30 00:00,00
Anton Lademann 2004
50 m Schmetterling 6 00:43,87
50 m Rücken 14 00:43,33
50 m Brust 22 00:48,58
50 m Freistil 30 00:36,37
Marvin Lanzke 2000
100 m Lagen 2 01:01,90
50 m Rücken 14 00:28,53
100 m Schmetterling 26 01:02,00
Jan Lehner 2003
50 m Schmetterling 6 00:45,38
100 m Brust 10 01:51,53
100 m Freistil 18 01:43,84
Mika Leonhardt 2010
50 m Rücken 14 00:00,00
50 m Brust 22 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 30 00:00,00
Jette Lindenzweig 2010
50 m Rücken 13 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 29 00:00,00
Ronja Lindenzweig 2010
50 m Rücken 13 00:00,00
50 m Brust 21 00:00,00
Lea Lohse 2004
50 m Rücken 13 00:45,00
100 m Freistil 17 01:35,00
50 m Freistil 29 00:39,00
100 m Rücken 33 01:45,00
Carolin Mäder 2005
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:36,96
50 m Rücken 13 00:39,70
50 m Freistil 29 00:34,86
100 m Rücken 33 01:27,46
Julia Mäder 2002
100 m Lagen 1 01:06,75
50 m Rücken 13 00:29,17
100 m Freistil 17 01:00,16
100 m Rücken 33 01:02,10
Marius Martschini 2000
50 m Schmetterling 6 00:26,96
100 m Schmetterling 26 00:59,48
Charlott Meinel 2007
100 m Brust 9 01:46,18
50 m Brust 21 00:49,60
50 m Freistil 29 00:42,44
100 m Rücken 33 01:41,30
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009
50 m Schmetterling 6 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 14 01:05,41
50 m Freistil 30 00:55,83
100 m Rücken 34 00:00,00
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007
100 m Lagen 1 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 17 01:50,70
50 m Freistil 29 00:49,77
100 m Rücken 33 02:02,32
Leopold Mielatz 2009
100 m Brust 10 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 14 01:06,79
50 m Freistil 30 01:06,48
100 m Rücken 34 00:00,00
Konstantin Mieth 2004
100 m Lagen 2 01:18,10
50 m Schmetterling 6 00:34,62
50 m Rücken 14 00:33,74
50 m Brust 22 00:41,34
Gabriele Müller 1951
50 m Rücken 15 01:06,73
50 m Brust 23 00:55,68
50 m Freistil 31 00:53,09
Helga Müller 1941
100 m Lagen 3 01:53,99
50 m Schmetterling 7 01:02,48
50 m Rücken 15 00:58,94
100 m Freistil 19 01:51,48
50 m Freistil 31 00:50,47
Carlotta Naumann 2009
100 m Lagen 1 00:00,00
50 m Brust 21 01:08,11
50 m Freistil 29 00:50,73
100 m Rücken 33 02:03,90
Sophie Nobis 2009
100 m Brust 9 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 13 01:01,41
50 m Freistil 29 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 33 00:00,00
Robert Nouri 2001
100 m Lagen 2 01:05,28
50 m Schmetterling 6 00:28,90
100 m Freistil 18 00:57,58
Margit Ott 1943
100 m Lagen 3 01:38,74
50 m Rücken 15 00:46,16
50 m Brust 23 00:49,17
50 m Freistil 31 00:39,08
Christian Otto 1986
100 m Lagen 2 01:01,29
50 m Schmetterling 6 00:26,84
100 m Freistil 18 00:55,33
100 m Schmetterling 26 00:58,23
Grit Otto 1973
50 m Schmetterling 7 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 31 00:00,00
Marie Luise Otto 2009
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:00,00
100 m Brust 9 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 29 00:50,33
100 m Rücken 33 02:01,22
Paige Peege 2008
100 m Lagen 1 02:04,59
100 m Brust 9 02:14,20
50 m Freistil 29 00:53,80
100 m Rücken 33 02:01,79
Jannis Pfeifer 2007
100 m Brust 10 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 18 00:00,00
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003
100 m Lagen 1 01:34,32
100 m Freistil 17 01:21,89
50 m Brust 21 00:38,70
50 m Freistil 29 00:33,38
Junis Piehler 2010
50 m Rücken 14 00:00,00
50 m Brust 22 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 30 00:00,00
Linus Piehler 2006
100 m Lagen 2 02:02,28
100 m Brust 10 02:05,87
100 m Freistil 18 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 34 01:47,38
Christine Pinther 1980
50 m Brust 23 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 31 00:00,00
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006
100 m Lagen 2 01:31,57
100 m Brust 10 01:38,00
100 m Freistil 18 01:17,13
100 m Rücken 34 01:26,09
Sebastian Plewa 1978
100 m Brust 12 00:00,00
50 m Brust 24 00:00,00
Daniel Pöppler 1980
50 m Rücken 16 00:38,00
50 m Brust 24 00:40,66
50 m Freistil 32 00:31,19
Richard Ratter 1985
50 m Schmetterling 8 00:35,00
50 m Brust 24 00:39,00
50 m Freistil 32 00:30,00
Daniel Reyher 1976
50 m Brust 24 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 32 00:00,00
Frieda Reyher 2011
50 m Rücken 13 00:00,00
50 m Brust 21 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 29 00:00,00
Hanna Reyher 1982
100 m Lagen 3 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 15 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 31 00:00,00
Janek Reyher 2007
100 m Lagen 2 00:00,00
50 m Brust 22 00:50,36
50 m Freistil 30 00:38,26
100 m Rücken 34 01:33,60
Stella Rößler 2008
100 m Lagen 1 01:47,22
50 m Rücken 13 00:47,24
50 m Freistil 29 00:43,69
100 m Rücken 33 01:40,87
Alexander Rother 1972
100 m Lagen 4 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 32 00:00,00
Lara Rühmer 2002
100 m Lagen 1 01:21,17
50 m Rücken 13 00:35,29
100 m Freistil 17 01:09,49
100 m Rücken 33 01:17,44
Ella Sambale 2011
50 m Rücken 13 00:00,00
50 m Brust 21 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 29 00:00,00
Luise Schaff 2009
50 m Rücken 13 00:00,00
50 m Brust 21 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 29 00:00,00
Emil Scharff 2009
100 m Lagen 2 00:00,00
50 m Rücken 14 00:50,84
100 m Freistil 18 02:01,72
100 m Rücken 34 02:00,06
Anneliese Schmidt 2007
100 m Lagen 1 00:00,00
100 m Brust 9 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 29 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 33 00:00,00
Xaver Schmidt 2008
100 m Lagen 2 00:00,00
50 m Brust 22 00:53,81
50 m Freistil 30 00:43,58
100 m Rücken 34 01:59,87
Milena Schönfeld 2009
100 m Brust 9 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 17 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 29 00:47,15
100 m Rücken 33 00:00,00
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004
50 m Rücken 14 00:00,00
50 m Brust 22 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 30 00:00,00
100 m Rücken 34 00:00,00
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008
100 m Lagen 2 01:51,94
50 m Brust 22 00:56,80
50 m Freistil 30 00:45,27
100 m Rücken 34 01:46,37
Stefanie Schrank 1980
50 m Rücken 15 00:00,00
Julia Schreiter 2002
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:31,84
50 m Rücken 13 00:33,27
50 m Brust 21 00:39,39
50 m Freistil 29 00:28,76
Philipp-Kieran Schweinsberg 2002
100 m Lagen 2 00:00,00
50 m Schmetterling 6 00:37,50
100 m Freistil 18 01:12,38
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005
100 m Brust 10 01:30,91
100 m Freistil 18 01:36,96
50 m Brust 22 00:40,87
100 m Schmetterling 26 01:25,97
Gina Marie Semsroth 2003
100 m Lagen 1 01:09,06
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:29,93
50 m Brust 21 00:37,54
100 m Schmetterling 25 01:06,56
Antje Siewert 1976
100 m Lagen 3 00:00,00
50 m Brust 23 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 31 00:00,00
Hanna Siewert 2008
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:47,17
100 m Brust 9 02:00,10
50 m Freistil 29 00:38,06
100 m Rücken 33 01:35,60
Patrick Simon 2005
100 m Lagen 2 01:28,03
100 m Brust 10 01:54,68
Michelle Sokolova 2006
100 m Lagen 1 01:34,39
100 m Brust 9 01:36,91
50 m Brust 21 00:00,00
100 m Schmetterling 25 00:00,00
Martin Stephan 2006
100 m Brust 10 02:30,00
Lena Tuchscherer 2007
100 m Lagen 1 00:00,00
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:42,56
50 m Freistil 29 00:39,29
100 m Rücken 33 01:31,77
Mareike Tunna 2003
100 m Lagen 1 01:44,36
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:40,08
100 m Brust 9 02:12,94
50 m Freistil 29 00:37,64
Preslav Vasilev 2011
50 m Rücken 14 00:00,00
50 m Brust 22 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 30 00:00,00
Paulina Vogt 2009
100 m Lagen 1 00:00,00
50 m Brust 21 01:02,95
50 m Freistil 29 00:54,29
100 m Rücken 33 02:09,05
Nele Voigt 2008
100 m Lagen 1 01:58,15
50 m Rücken 13 00:48,28
50 m Freistil 29 00:44,68
100 m Rücken 33 01:49,60
Elisabeth Wagner 2003
100 m Freistil 17 01:33,43
100 m Rücken 33 01:46,06
Ingo Wagner 1972
50 m Brust 24 00:40,00
50 m Freistil 32 00:34,00
Vivien Wagner 2003
100 m Lagen 1 01:24,11
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:34,08
50 m Rücken 13 00:35,31
50 m Freistil 29 00:34,34
Noah-Joel Weiße 2005
100 m Brust 10 02:11,59
50 m Rücken 14 00:46,34
Martin Werner 1987
100 m Lagen 2 01:12,89
100 m Freistil 18 00:59,97
50 m Freistil 30 00:28,32
Mathilda Werner 2007
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:44,67
100 m Freistil 17 01:26,61
50 m Brust 21 00:50,20
100 m Rücken 33 01:44,97
Marcus Wöllner 1988
100 m Lagen 2 01:02,00
100 m Brust 10 01:10,00
100 m Freistil 18 00:55,38
100 m Schmetterling 26 01:03,25
Abby Woßeng 2009
50 m Schmetterling 5 00:00,00
100 m Freistil 17 02:06,21
50 m Brust 21 00:58,73
100 m Rücken 33 02:09,13
Kathy Woßeng 1985
50 m Brust 23 00:00,00
50 m Freistil 31 00:00,00
Hannelore Wunderlich 1941
50 m Rücken 15 01:07,94
50 m Brust 23 01:07,61
50 m Freistil 31 00:42,32
Clara Zöllig 2000
100 m Lagen 1 01:19,24
50 m Rücken 13 00:34,77
100 m Rücken 33 01:15,29