SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Offene Drei-Länder-Masters-Meisterschaften der Landesschwimmverbände
Gera, 05.05.2018, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Fabrizia Curti 1966 200 m Brust
04:15,60
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 02:01,56 - (02:01,56)
200 m : 04:15,60 - (02:14,04)
AK 50 4
200 m Brust
04:15,60
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 02:01,56 - (02:01,56)
200 m : 04:15,60 - (02:14,04)
AK 50 - Sachsen 2
100 m Rücken 01:57,47 AK 50 5
100 m Rücken 01:57,47 AK 50 - Sachsen 4
100 m Brust 01:59,81 AK 50 5
100 m Brust 01:59,81 AK 50 - Sachsen 3
50 m Schmetterling 01:00,87 AK 50 5
50 m Schmetterling 01:00,87 AK 50 - Sachsen 3
200 m Freistil
03:51,66
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:50,74 - (01:50,74)
200 m : 03:51,66 - (02:00,92)
AK 50 3
200 m Freistil
03:51,66
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:50,74 - (01:50,74)
200 m : 03:51,66 - (02:00,92)
AK 50 - Sachsen 2
Alisa Fatum 1995 200 m Lagen 02:37,48 AK 20 1
200 m Lagen 02:37,48 AK 20 - Sachsen 1
200 m Schmetterling
02:34,13
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:13,66 - (01:13,66)
200 m : 02:34,13 - (01:20,47)
AK 20 1
200 m Schmetterling
02:34,13
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:13,66 - (01:13,66)
200 m : 02:34,13 - (01:20,47)
AK 20 - Sachsen 1
200 m Rücken
02:37,20
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:17,90 - (01:17,90)
200 m : 02:37,20 - (01:19,30)
AK 20 1
200 m Rücken
02:37,20
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:17,90 - (01:17,90)
200 m : 02:37,20 - (01:19,30)
AK 20 - Sachsen 1
200 m Freistil
02:15,97
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:06,34 - (01:06,34)
200 m : 02:15,97 - (01:09,63)
AK 20 1
200 m Freistil
02:15,97
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:06,34 - (01:06,34)
200 m : 02:15,97 - (01:09,63)
AK 20 - Sachsen 1
Beate Heim 1964 50 m Rücken 01:09,04 AK 50 7
50 m Rücken 01:09,04 AK 50 - Sachsen 5
100 m Rücken 02:32,54 AK 50 6
100 m Rücken 02:32,54 AK 50 - Sachsen 5
200 m Rücken
05:33,63
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 02:40,04 - (02:40,04)
200 m : 05:33,63 - (02:53,59)
AK 50 5
200 m Rücken
05:33,63
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 02:40,04 - (02:40,04)
200 m : 05:33,63 - (02:53,59)
AK 50 - Sachsen 2
Joachim Herold 1932 50 m Freistil 00:49,81 AK 85 2
50 m Freistil 00:49,81 AK 85 - Sachsen 2
50 m Schmetterling 01:03,82 AK 85 1
50 m Schmetterling 01:03,82 AK 85 - Sachsen 1
50 m Brust 01:04,55 AK 85 2
50 m Brust 01:04,55 AK 85 - Sachsen 2
Günther Kallenbach 1942 100 m Freistil 01:17,53 AK 75 1
100 m Freistil 01:17,53 AK 75 - Sachsen 1
200 m Lagen 03:44,29 AK 75 1
200 m Lagen 03:44,29 AK 75 - Sachsen 1
50 m Freistil 00:34,57 AK 75 1
50 m Freistil 00:34,57 AK 75 - Sachsen 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:38,97 AK 75 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:38,97 AK 75 - Sachsen 1
200 m Freistil
02:59,08
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,41 - (01:29,41)
200 m : 02:59,08 - (01:29,67)
AK 75 1
200 m Freistil
02:59,08
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,41 - (01:29,41)
200 m : 02:59,08 - (01:29,67)
AK 75 - Sachsen 1
Gottfried Kläring 1930 50 m Rücken 00:56,01 AK 85 1
50 m Rücken 00:56,01 AK 85 - Sachsen 1
100 m Freistil 01:50,72 AK 85 1
100 m Freistil 01:50,72 AK 85 - Sachsen 1
200 m Freistil
04:09,20
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 02:00,23 - (02:00,23)
200 m : 04:09,20 - (02:08,97)
AK 85 1
200 m Freistil
04:09,20
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 02:00,23 - (02:00,23)
200 m : 04:09,20 - (02:08,97)
AK 85 - Sachsen 1
Horst Lachmann 1932 50 m Rücken 01:02,40 AK 85 2
50 m Rücken 01:02,40 AK 85 - Sachsen 2
100 m Rücken 02:16,08 AK 85 1
100 m Rücken 02:16,08 AK 85 - Sachsen 1
50 m Freistil 00:46,60 AK 85 1
50 m Freistil 00:46,60 AK 85 - Sachsen 1
50 m Brust 00:58,57 AK 85 1
50 m Brust 00:58,57 AK 85 - Sachsen 1
Werner Merwart 1940 100 m Freistil 01:35,92 AK 75 2
100 m Freistil 01:35,92 AK 75 - Sachsen 2
50 m Freistil 00:42,18 AK 75 4
50 m Freistil 00:42,18 AK 75 - Sachsen 2
Gabriele Müller 1951 200 m Brust
04:27,42
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 02:18,18 - (02:18,18)
200 m : 04:27,42 - (02:09,24)
AK 65 1
200 m Brust
04:27,42
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 02:18,18 - (02:18,18)
200 m : 04:27,42 - (02:09,24)
AK 65 - Sachsen 1
100 m Brust 02:06,62 AK 65 1
100 m Brust 02:06,62 AK 65 - Sachsen 1
50 m Freistil 00:53,17 AK 65 3
50 m Freistil 00:53,17 AK 65 - Sachsen 3
50 m Brust 00:57,48 AK 65 2
50 m Brust 00:57,48 AK 65 - Sachsen 2
Helga Müller 1941 50 m Rücken 00:56,31 AK 75 2
50 m Rücken 00:56,31 AK 75 - Sachsen 1
100 m Freistil 01:56,68 AK 75 2
100 m Freistil 01:56,68 AK 75 - Sachsen 1
50 m Freistil 00:51,83 AK 75 2
50 m Freistil 00:51,83 AK 75 - Sachsen 1
200 m Freistil
04:23,31
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:57,66 - (01:57,66)
200 m : 04:23,31 - (02:25,65)
AK 75 1
200 m Freistil
04:23,31
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:57,66 - (01:57,66)
200 m : 04:23,31 - (02:25,65)
AK 75 - Sachsen 1
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
03:30,19
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 00:47,95 - (00:47,95)
200 m : 03:30,19 - (02:42,24)
320-359 1
    Werner Merwart 1940
    Joachim Herold 1932
    Günther Kallenbach 1942
    Gottfried Kläring 1930
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen 03:30,19 320-359 - Sachsen 1
    Werner Merwart 1940
    Joachim Herold 1932
    Günther Kallenbach 1942
    Gottfried Kläring 1930
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
03:51,65
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 02:01,51 - (02:01,51)
200 m : 03:51,65 - (01:50,14)
240-279 1
    Beate Heim 1964
    Gabriele Müller 1951
    Fabrizia Curti 1966
    Helga Müller 1941
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen 03:51,65 240-279 - Sachsen 1
    Beate Heim 1964
    Gabriele Müller 1951
    Fabrizia Curti 1966
    Helga Müller 1941
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil 03:16,58 320-359 1
    Werner Merwart 1940
    Horst Lachmann 1932
    Joachim Herold 1932
    Gottfried Kläring 1930
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil 03:16,58 320-359 - Sachsen 1
    Werner Merwart 1940
    Horst Lachmann 1932
    Joachim Herold 1932
    Gottfried Kläring 1930
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil 03:39,56 240-279 1
    Helga Müller 1941
    Gabriele Müller 1951
    Beate Heim 1964
    Fabrizia Curti 1966
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil 03:39,56 240-279 - Sachsen 1
    Helga Müller 1941
    Gabriele Müller 1951
    Beate Heim 1964
    Fabrizia Curti 1966
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 Brust 03:50,00 320-359 1
    Günther Kallenbach 1942
    Gottfried Kläring 1930
    Joachim Herold 1932
    Horst Lachmann 1932
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 Brust 03:50,00 320-359 - Sachsen 1
    Günther Kallenbach 1942
    Gottfried Kläring 1930
    Joachim Herold 1932
    Horst Lachmann 1932