SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Nachwuchsschwimmfest Walpurgia
Leipzig, 25.04.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007 200 m Lagen 03:26,60 Jahrgang 2007 5
50 m Delfin Beine 01:03,19 Jahrgang 2007 3
400 m Freistil 06:58,79 Jahrgang 2007 5
50 m Brust Beine 01:00,13 Jahrgang 2007 5
100 m Schmetterling 01:42,38 Jahrgang 2007 4
Emilian Arthur Beck 2009 50 m Brust 00:54,39 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Kraul Beine 01:38,66 Jahrgang 2009 2
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:56,14 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Rücken 00:48,06 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:53,43 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:44,22 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Lagen 01:47,25 Jahrgang 2009 4
Gregor Findeisen 2007 200 m Lagen 03:14,66 Jahrgang 2007 3
100 m Rücken 01:28,54 Jahrgang 2007 1
400 m Freistil 06:20,93 Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Schmetterling 01:39,95 Jahrgang 2007 2
Letizia Geidel 2008 200 m Lagen 03:42,65 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Rücken 01:49,41 Jahrgang 2008 3
100 m Brust 01:48,64 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Freistil 01:37,03 Jahrgang 2008 2
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:55,41 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:44,46 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Brust 00:51,78 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:37,38 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Lagen 01:33,25 Jahrgang 2009 1
Leonie Henze 2007 200 m Lagen 03:04,69 Jahrgang 2007 1
50 m Delfin Beine 00:55,88 Jahrgang 2007 2
400 m Freistil 06:16,03 Jahrgang 2007 2
50 m Brust Beine 00:52,27 Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:35,75 Jahrgang 2007 1
Zoe Hess 2009 50 m Rücken Beine 01:04,09 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:49,03 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Kraul Beine 01:01,25 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Lagen 02:03,72 Jahrgang 2009 10
Collin Igloffstein 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:25,13 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Rücken Beine 01:18,19 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Brust Beine 01:04,39 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Kraul Beine 01:19,84 Jahrgang 2009 1
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007 400 m Freistil 07:14,52 Jahrgang 2007 6
100 m Schmetterling 01:55,09 Jahrgang 2007 6
Frida Krieghoff 2009 50 m Rücken 01:01,46 Jahrgang 2009 9
100 m Rücken 02:10,94 Jahrgang 2009 5
100 m Brust 02:22,57 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 01:04,60 Jahrgang 2009 11
Felix Kutschinski 2010 50 m Rücken 01:11,47 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Brust 01:05,43 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Freistil 01:08,75 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Kraul Beine 01:34,29 Jahrgang 2010 3
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Rücken 00:58,21 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Rücken Beine 01:08,04 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Freistil 01:06,19 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Kraul Beine 01:16,04 Jahrgang 2010 1
Charlott Meinel 2007 50 m Brust 00:46,69 Jahrgang 2007 1
100 m Brust 01:42,19 Jahrgang 2007 1
50 m Brust Beine 00:58,65 Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Freistil 01:29,83 Jahrgang 2007 1
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 50 m Delfin Beine 00:55,04 Jahrgang 2007 1
50 m Brust 00:55,27 Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Freistil 01:38,33 Jahrgang 2007 2
50 m Kraul Beine 00:55,50 Jahrgang 2007 1
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:56,53 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Rücken 00:49,91 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Brust 00:57,61 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Freistil 00:47,50 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Kraul Beine 00:57,21 Jahrgang 2009 1
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:04,71 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Brust Beine 01:08,66 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:46,70 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Lagen 01:58,47 Jahrgang 2009 8
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:58,94 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Rücken 00:49,62 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Rücken 01:43,44 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Brust 00:56,66 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Freistil 00:43,96 Jahrgang 2009 5
Paige Peege 2008 50 m Rücken 00:53,91 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Brust 01:58,66 Jahrgang 2008 4
50 m Brust Beine 01:01,49 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Freistil 01:56,44 Jahrgang 2008 5
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Rücken 01:02,97 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Brust 00:59,06 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Brust Beine 01:06,04 Jahrgang 2010 1
50 m Kraul Beine 01:18,47 Jahrgang 2010 2
Janek Reyher 2007 200 m Lagen 03:15,31 Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Rücken 01:28,72 Jahrgang 2007 2
400 m Freistil 06:15,28 Jahrgang 2007 3
100 m Schmetterling 01:45,78 Jahrgang 2007 4
Stella Rößler 2008 200 m Lagen 03:35,54 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Rücken 01:42,22 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Brust 01:58,60 Jahrgang 2008 3
100 m Freistil 01:29,12 Jahrgang 2008 1
Luise Schaff 2009 100 m Rücken 01:54,54 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Rücken Beine 01:05,78 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 02:14,22 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Kraul Beine 01:10,12 Jahrgang 2009 4
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:04,94 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:45,41 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:40,44 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Lagen 01:41,25 Jahrgang 2009 1
Xaver Schmidt 2008 200 m Lagen 03:46,41 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Rücken 01:43,91 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Brust 01:52,25 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Freistil 01:29,78 Jahrgang 2008 1
Milena Schönfeld 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:02,49 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Rücken 00:48,39 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Brust 00:49,14 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:40,97 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Lagen 01:43,72 Jahrgang 2009 2
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 200 m Lagen 03:28,56 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Rücken 01:36,36 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Brust 01:51,40 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Freistil 01:30,88 Jahrgang 2008 2
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Rücken 00:41,75 Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Brust 00:51,51 Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Freistil 00:36,19 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Lagen 01:35,96 Jahrgang 2008 1
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 200 m Lagen 03:15,12 Jahrgang 2007 3
100 m Rücken 01:28,82 Jahrgang 2007 1
400 m Freistil 06:33,85 Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Schmetterling 01:41,13 Jahrgang 2007 3
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:51,28 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:49,71 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Brust 00:57,25 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Freistil 00:40,31 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Lagen 01:46,54 Jahrgang 2009 3
Nele Voigt 2008 200 m Lagen 03:46,10 Jahrgang 2008 3
100 m Rücken 01:37,68 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Brust 01:55,16 Jahrgang 2008 2
100 m Freistil 01:42,02 Jahrgang 2008 3
Philipp Luca Wilhelm 2008 50 m Rücken 01:05,50 Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Rücken Beine 01:18,99 Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Freistil 01:25,19 Jahrgang 2008 1
50 m Kraul Beine 01:23,41 Jahrgang 2008 1
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:10,27 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Rücken 00:50,16 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Brust 00:58,93 Jahrgang 2009 7
50 m Freistil 00:41,17 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil 01:39,00 Jahrgang 2009 1