SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Start in den Frühling inkl. Qualifikation für den Kinderpokal des SSV
Chemnitz, 04.03.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:54,25 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 2
50 m Rücken 00:48,58 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 6
100 m Rücken
01:47,30
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:52,23 - (00:52,23)
100 m : 01:47,30 - (00:55,07)
Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 1
50 m Brust 00:54,57 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 5
50 m Freistil 00:56,20 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 8
Gregor Findeisen 2007 100 m Schmetterling
01:37,26
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:46,01 - (00:46,01)
100 m : 01:37,26 - (00:51,25)
Jahrgang 2007 (Jahrgang 2007) 2
200 m Rücken
03:06,49
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,75 - (00:44,75)
100 m : 01:33,48 - (00:48,73)
150 m : 02:21,40 - (00:47,92)
200 m : 03:06,49 - (00:45,09)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 3
100 m Brust
01:56,20
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:56,58 - (00:56,58)
100 m : 01:56,20 - (00:59,62)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 18
200 m Freistil
03:00,75
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,00 - (00:43,00)
100 m : 01:30,51 - (00:47,51)
150 m : 02:15,93 - (00:45,42)
200 m : 03:00,75 - (00:44,82)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 8
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:50,76 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 16
200 m Lagen
03:50,89
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:52,12 - (00:52,12)
100 m : 01:53,66 - (01:01,54)
150 m : 02:54,99 - (01:01,33)
200 m : 03:50,89 - (00:55,90)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 18
100 m Brust
01:52,92
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:53,90 - (00:53,90)
100 m : 01:52,92 - (00:59,02)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 23
200 m Freistil
03:37,59
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,78 - (00:49,78)
100 m : 01:47,16 - (00:57,38)
150 m : 02:44,58 - (00:57,42)
200 m : 03:37,59 - (00:53,01)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 22
Greta Georgensohn 2007 100 m Schmetterling
01:44,71
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,88 - (00:47,88)
100 m : 01:44,71 - (00:56,83)
Jahrgang 2007 (Jahrgang 2007) 9
200 m Rücken 03:40,35 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 10
100 m Brust
01:56,19
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:55,59 - (00:55,59)
100 m : 01:56,19 - (01:00,60)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 28
200 m Freistil
03:17,82
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,00 - (00:45,00)
100 m : 01:36,21 - (00:51,21)
150 m : 02:28,79 - (00:52,58)
200 m : 03:17,82 - (00:49,03)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 17
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:57,08 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:41,40 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 1
50 m Rücken 00:43,12 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 1
50 m Brust 00:50,75 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 3
50 m Freistil 00:54,31 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 2
Zoe Hess 2009 50 m Schmetterling 01:01,33 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 10
50 m Rücken 01:04,42 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 5
50 m Rücken 00:55,74 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 16
50 m Brust 01:00,42 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 15
50 m Freistil 01:01,15 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 13
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Schmetterling 01:00,60 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 3
50 m Rücken 01:03,58 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 2
50 m Rücken 00:48,89 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 5
50 m Brust 00:58,87 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 6
50 m Freistil 00:57,45 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 6
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007 100 m Schmetterling
01:49,16
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,80 - (00:48,80)
100 m : 01:49,16 - (01:00,36)
Jahrgang 2007 (Jahrgang 2007) 10
200 m Rücken 03:35,62 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 9
100 m Brust
01:49,83
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:52,90 - (00:52,90)
100 m : 01:49,83 - (00:56,93)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 22
200 m Freistil
03:27,97
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:46,11 - (00:46,11)
100 m : 01:42,58 - (00:56,47)
150 m : 02:37,80 - (00:55,22)
200 m : 03:27,97 - (00:50,17)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 19
Frida Krieghoff 2009 50 m Rücken 01:29,28 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 10
50 m Rücken 01:04,64 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 27
50 m Brust 01:08,44 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 24
50 m Freistil 01:13,52 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 14
Charlott Meinel 2007 50 m Brust 00:55,58 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 2
100 m Brust
01:43,61
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,81 - (00:48,81)
100 m : 01:43,61 - (00:54,80)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 13
50 m Freistil 00:41,27 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 5
100 m Freistil
01:32,57
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,93 - (00:43,93)
100 m : 01:32,57 - (00:48,64)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 9
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 50 m Schmetterling 01:01,64 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 4
50 m Rücken 01:02,50 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 15
50 m Freistil 01:05,77 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 12
100 m Freistil
01:53,46
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:52,04 - (00:52,04)
100 m : 01:53,46 - (01:01,42)
Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 6
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:55,08 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:57,44 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 20
50 m Freistil 00:57,43 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 7
50 m Freistil 00:48,06 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 15
100 m Freistil
01:47,84
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,69 - (00:51,69)
100 m : 01:47,84 - (00:56,15)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 13
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Schmetterling 01:06,82 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 9
50 m Rücken 00:56,80 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 11
50 m Brust 01:09,57 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 4
50 m Brust 00:59,77 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 7
50 m Freistil 01:11,31 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 13
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:54,62 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 3
50 m Rücken 00:48,58 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 6
50 m Brust 00:59,78 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 14
50 m Freistil 00:54,65 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 3
100 m Freistil
01:46,77
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:50,28 - (00:50,28)
100 m : 01:46,77 - (00:56,49)
Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 6
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Schmetterling 01:04,92 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 19
50 m Rücken 01:02,16 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 24
50 m Freistil 01:11,02 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 19
100 m Freistil
01:47,65
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,31 - (00:51,31)
100 m : 01:47,65 - (00:56,34)
Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 7
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:58,62 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 7
50 m Rücken 00:51,34 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 12
100 m Rücken
01:47,49
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:54,05 - (00:54,05)
100 m : 01:47,49 - (00:53,44)
Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 2
50 m Brust 00:56,78 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 9
50 m Freistil 01:00,63 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 12
Paige Peege 2008 50 m Schmetterling 01:03,21 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 22
100 m Brust
01:56,08
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:55,58 - (00:55,58)
100 m : 01:56,08 - (01:00,50)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 27
200 m Freistil
04:12,70
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:56,96 - (00:56,96)
100 m : 02:04,36 - (01:07,40)
150 m : 03:10,77 - (01:06,41)
200 m : 04:12,70 - (01:01,93)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 25
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Rücken 01:09,40 Jahrgang 2010 (Jahrgang 2010) 4
50 m Rücken 01:00,78 Jahrgang 2010 (Jahrgang 2010) 4
50 m Brust 01:12,97 Jahrgang 2010 (Jahrgang 2010) 6
50 m Freistil 01:09,18 Jahrgang 2010 (Jahrgang 2010) 9
Janek Reyher 2007 100 m Schmetterling
01:38,65
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,48 - (00:44,48)
100 m : 01:38,65 - (00:54,17)
Jahrgang 2007 (Jahrgang 2007) 3
200 m Rücken
03:04,07
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,25 - (00:43,25)
100 m : 01:30,11 - (00:46,86)
150 m : 02:17,99 - (00:47,88)
200 m : 03:04,07 - (00:46,08)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 2
100 m Brust
01:45,67
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:50,26 - (00:50,26)
100 m : 01:45,67 - (00:55,41)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 5
200 m Freistil
02:54,73
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,72 - (00:38,72)
100 m : 01:24,00 - (00:45,28)
150 m : 02:10,11 - (00:46,11)
200 m : 02:54,73 - (00:44,62)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 3
Stella Rößler 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:48,91 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 15
200 m Lagen
03:32,69
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,75 - (00:48,75)
100 m : 01:40,85 - (00:52,10)
150 m : 02:42,83 - (01:01,98)
200 m : 03:32,69 - (00:49,86)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 11
100 m Brust
01:59,70
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:53,73 - (00:53,73)
100 m : 01:59,70 - (01:05,97)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 30
200 m Freistil
03:13,87
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,04 - (00:42,04)
100 m : 01:32,92 - (00:50,88)
150 m : 02:26,25 - (00:53,33)
200 m : 03:13,87 - (00:47,62)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 14
Luise Schaff 2009 50 m Schmetterling 01:15,04 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 25
50 m Rücken 01:05,58 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 6
50 m Rücken 00:59,23 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 19
50 m Freistil 01:07,37 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 17
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Schmetterling 01:03,31 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 7
50 m Rücken 00:44,32 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 2
50 m Brust 01:02,66 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 1
50 m Brust 00:52,96 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 2
50 m Freistil 00:59,55 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 8
Xaver Schmidt 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:57,11 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 10
200 m Lagen
03:49,97
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 01:02,00 - (01:02,00)
100 m : 02:00,02 - (00:58,02)
150 m : 03:01,97 - (01:01,95)
200 m : 03:49,97 - (00:48,00)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 9
100 m Brust
01:50,83
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:54,79 - (00:54,79)
100 m : 01:50,83 - (00:56,04)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 7
200 m Freistil
03:17,58
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:46,15 - (00:46,15)
100 m : 01:38,91 - (00:52,76)
150 m : 02:30,92 - (00:52,01)
200 m : 03:17,58 - (00:46,66)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 12
Milena Schönfeld 2009 50 m Schmetterling 01:00,51 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 9
50 m Rücken 00:48,84 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 8
50 m Brust 00:49,93 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 1
50 m Freistil 00:57,32 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 9
50 m Freistil 00:44,65 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 2
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:48,36 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 7
200 m Lagen
03:38,15
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,61 - (00:49,61)
100 m : 01:43,19 - (00:53,58)
150 m : 02:43,39 - (01:00,20)
200 m : 03:38,15 - (00:54,76)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 7
100 m Brust
01:55,90
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:55,81 - (00:55,81)
100 m : 01:55,90 - (01:00,09)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 17
200 m Freistil
03:25,77
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:46,57 - (00:46,57)
100 m : 01:41,39 - (00:54,82)
150 m : 02:36,12 - (00:54,73)
200 m : 03:25,77 - (00:49,65)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 16
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:43,82 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 8
200 m Lagen
03:27,01
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,86 - (00:48,86)
100 m : 01:38,81 - (00:49,95)
150 m : 02:39,69 - (01:00,88)
200 m : 03:27,01 - (00:47,32)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 10
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 100 m Schmetterling
01:36,09
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,92 - (00:43,92)
100 m : 01:36,09 - (00:52,17)
Jahrgang 2007 (Jahrgang 2007) 6
200 m Rücken
03:06,75
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,81 - (00:43,81)
100 m : 01:32,21 - (00:48,40)
150 m : 02:19,94 - (00:47,73)
200 m : 03:06,75 - (00:46,81)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 5
100 m Brust
01:47,43
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:52,09 - (00:52,09)
100 m : 01:47,43 - (00:55,34)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 19
200 m Freistil
03:10,94
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,89 - (00:42,89)
100 m : 01:31,98 - (00:49,09)
150 m : 02:23,02 - (00:51,04)
200 m : 03:10,94 - (00:47,92)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 12
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Schmetterling 00:53,39 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:51,73 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 2
50 m Rücken 00:51,30 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 11
50 m Brust 00:58,04 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 11
50 m Freistil 00:55,25 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 6
Nele Voigt 2008 50 m Schmetterling 00:59,68 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 21
200 m Lagen
03:40,95
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 01:04,07 - (01:04,07)
100 m : 01:48,69 - (00:44,62)
150 m : 02:49,98 - (01:01,29)
200 m : 03:40,95 - (00:50,97)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 14
100 m Brust
01:53,37
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:53,81 - (00:53,81)
100 m : 01:53,37 - (00:59,56)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 24
200 m Freistil
03:28,17
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,27 - (00:48,27)
100 m : 01:42,34 - (00:54,07)
150 m : 02:38,02 - (00:55,68)
200 m : 03:28,17 - (00:50,15)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 20
Mathilda Werner 2007 100 m Schmetterling
01:49,32
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:46,52 - (00:46,52)
100 m : 01:49,32 - (01:02,80)
Jahrgang 2007 (Jahrgang 2007) 11
200 m Rücken 03:24,97 Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 8
100 m Brust
01:44,17
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,24 - (00:49,24)
100 m : 01:44,17 - (00:54,93)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 15
200 m Freistil
03:08,81
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,97 - (00:41,97)
100 m : 01:32,22 - (00:50,25)
150 m : 02:22,66 - (00:50,44)
200 m : 03:08,81 - (00:46,15)
Jahrgang 2007/2008 (Jahrgang 2 10
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Schmetterling 01:03,44 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 16
50 m Rücken 00:47,62 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 3
50 m Brust 00:57,42 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 10
50 m Freistil 01:02,98 Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 15
100 m Freistil
01:42,83
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,97 - (00:45,97)
100 m : 01:42,83 - (00:56,86)
Jahrgang 2009 (Jahrgang 2009) 5