SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

39. Internationale Masters Schwimm Gala um den Goslarer Adler
Goslar, 03.03.2018, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Peter Bredel 1941 50 m Freistil 00:42,56 AK 75 3
50 m Rücken 00:54,18 AK 75 4
Gitte Domgall 1976 50 m Freistil 00:40,01 AK 40 3
100 m Freistil 01:37,07 AK 40 1
50 m Rücken 00:49,51 AK 40 1
50 m Brust 00:53,74 AK 40 4
Fritz Frenzel 1935 100 m Lagen 01:47,39 AK 75 1
50 m Freistil 00:42,47 AK 75 1
50 m Rücken 00:50,90 AK 75 1
50 m Brust 00:51,68 AK 75 1
Beate Heim 1964 50 m Freistil 00:59,61 AK 50 5
50 m Rücken 01:11,03 AK 50 6
Joachim Herold 1932 50 m Schmetterling 01:00,44 AK 85 1
50 m Brust 00:59,43 AK 85 2
Friedhelm Huschke 1936 100 m Rücken 02:11,07 AK 80 3
100 m Brust 02:18,17 AK 80 2
Günther Kallenbach 1942 100 m Lagen 01:35,48 AK 75 1
50 m Freistil 00:33,96 AK 75 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:37,96 AK 75 1
100 m Freistil 01:16,63 AK 75 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:36,98 AK 75 1
Gottfried Kläring 1930 100 m Lagen 02:02,81 AK 85 1
50 m Freistil 00:46,45 AK 85 1
50 m Schmetterling 01:02,42 AK 85 2
50 m Rücken 00:54,46 AK 85 1
Horst Lachmann 1932 50 m Freistil 00:47,59 AK 85 2
50 m Rücken 01:00,14 AK 85 2
50 m Brust 00:57,04 AK 85 1
Werner Merwart 1940 50 m Freistil 00:40,44 AK 75 2
50 m Rücken 00:48,51 AK 75 2
Gabriele Müller 1951 50 m Freistil 00:52,86 AK 65 3
100 m Brust 02:01,39 AK 65 3
50 m Rücken 01:08,13 AK 65 2
50 m Brust 00:54,28 AK 65 3
Wilfried Müller 1947 50 m Freistil 00:41,80 AK 70 5
50 m Brust 00:50,04 AK 70 4
Horst Riedel 1941 50 m Freistil 00:46,57 AK 75 7
50 m Rücken 00:58,87 AK 75 5
Michael Schrader 1960 50 m Freistil 00:28,95 AK 55 2
100 m Freistil 01:05,75 AK 55 2
Wolfgang Sieber 1937 50 m Freistil 00:41,00 AK 80 1
50 m Brust 00:52,35 AK 80 1
Siegfried Strenge 1937 50 m Freistil 00:44,11 AK 80 2
50 m Brust 00:52,37 AK 80 2
Heinz-Jörg Zacharias 1943 50 m Freistil 00:42,98 AK 75 4
100 m Rücken 01:43,60 AK 75 1
50 m Rücken 00:46,16 AK 75 1
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
03:17,02
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:40,15 - (00:40,15)
100 m : 01:33,67 - (00:53,52)
150 m : 02:17,09 - (00:43,42)
200 m : 03:17,02 - (00:59,93)
AK 200 bis 239 3
    Gitte Domgall 1976
    Gabriele Müller 1951
    Fritz Frenzel 1935
    Beate Heim 1964
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
02:57,92
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:42,47 - (00:42,47)
100 m : 01:26,27 - (00:43,80)
150 m : 02:14,65 - (00:48,38)
200 m : 02:57,92 - (00:43,27)
AK 320 bis 359 1
    Heinz-Jörg Zacharias 1943
    Peter Bredel 1941
    Gottfried Kläring 1930
    Siegfried Strenge 1937
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
02:23,76
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:34,09 - (00:34,09)
100 m : 01:14,83 - (00:40,74)
150 m : 01:43,28 - (00:28,45)
200 m : 02:23,76 - (00:40,48)
AK 280 bis 319 1
    Günther Kallenbach 1942
    Werner Merwart 1940
    Michael Schrader 1960
    Wolfgang Sieber 1937
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
03:35,56
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 01:05,91 - (01:05,91)
100 m : 02:01,41 - (00:55,50)
150 m : 02:53,97 - (00:52,56)
200 m : 03:35,56 - (00:41,59)
AK 200 bis 239 4
    Beate Heim 1964
    Gabriele Müller 1951
    Gitte Domgall 1976
    Fritz Frenzel 1935
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
03:32,21
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:47,62 - (00:47,62)
100 m : 01:50,72 - (01:03,10)
150 m : 02:49,73 - (00:59,01)
200 m : 03:32,21 - (00:42,48)
AK 320 bis 359 2
    Werner Merwart 1940
    Friedhelm Huschke 1936
    Joachim Herold 1932
    Siegfried Strenge 1937
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
02:45,43
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,47 - (00:45,47)
100 m : 01:26,27 - (00:40,80)
150 m : 02:03,69 - (00:37,42)
200 m : 02:45,43 - (00:41,74)
AK 280 bis 319 1
    Heinz-Jörg Zacharias 1943
    Michael Schrader 1960
    Günther Kallenbach 1942
    Wolfgang Sieber 1937
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
03:00,18
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:40,75 - (00:40,75)
100 m : 01:23,25 - (00:42,50)
150 m : 02:09,84 - (00:46,59)
200 m : 03:00,18 - (00:50,34)
AK 280 bis 319 1
    Wilfried Müller 1947
    Fritz Frenzel 1935
    Heinz-Jörg Zacharias 1943
    Gabriele Müller 1951
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
02:54,86
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:41,56 - (00:41,56)
100 m : 01:21,44 - (00:39,88)
150 m : 01:55,48 - (00:34,04)
200 m : 02:54,86 - (00:59,38)
AK 240 bis 279 2
    Werner Merwart 1940
    Gitte Domgall 1976
    Günther Kallenbach 1942
    Beate Heim 1964
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 Brust
04:10,35
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:54,66 - (00:54,66)
100 m : 02:04,20 - (01:09,54)
150 m : 03:12,29 - (01:08,09)
200 m : 04:10,35 - (00:58,06)
AK 320 bis 359 1
    Wilfried Müller 1947
    Friedhelm Huschke 1936
    Joachim Herold 1932
    Gottfried Kläring 1930
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
03:31,48
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,63 - (00:51,63)
100 m : 01:46,38 - (00:54,75)
150 m : 02:49,41 - (01:03,03)
200 m : 03:31,48 - (00:42,07)
AK 280 bis 319 1
    Werner Merwart 1940
    Gabriele Müller 1951
    Joachim Herold 1932
    Fritz Frenzel 1935
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
03:32,49
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:55,25 - (00:55,25)
100 m : 01:49,24 - (00:53,99)
150 m : 02:30,90 - (00:41,66)
200 m : 03:32,49 - (01:01,59)
AK 240 bis 279 2
    Peter Bredel 1941
    Gitte Domgall 1976
    Günther Kallenbach 1942
    Beate Heim 1964
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Freistil
03:16,51
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:43,09 - (00:43,09)
100 m : 01:32,87 - (00:49,78)
150 m : 02:26,16 - (00:53,29)
200 m : 03:16,51 - (00:50,35)
AK 320 bis 359 2
    Wilfried Müller 1947
    Friedhelm Huschke 1936
    Joachim Herold 1932
    Horst Lachmann 1932
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
03:31,96
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 01:05,46 - (01:05,46)
100 m : 01:56,62 - (00:51,16)
150 m : 02:45,80 - (00:49,18)
200 m : 03:31,96 - (00:46,16)
AK 320 bis 359 1
    Horst Lachmann 1932
    Wilfried Müller 1947
    Horst Riedel 1941
    Gottfried Kläring 1930