SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

13. Intern. Pokal der Landeshauptstadt Magdeburg 2017
Magdeburg, 15.12.2017 bis 17.12.2017, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Jonas Arnold 2000 50 m Brust 00:32,67 2000-2001 8
100 m Schmetterling 00:59,80 2000-2001 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:27,03 2000-2001 7
100 m Freistil 00:57,94 2000-2001 15
100 m Brust 01:12,97 2000-2001 6
400 m Freistil
04:36,41
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:04,35 - (01:04,35)
200 m : 02:15,16 - (01:10,81)
300 m : 03:26,41 - (01:11,25)
400 m : 04:36,41 - (01:10,00)
2000-2001 7
Alisa Fatum 1995 800 m Freistil
09:20,49
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:04,74 - (01:04,74)
200 m : 02:14,35 - (01:09,61)
300 m : 03:24,62 - (01:10,27)
400 m : 04:35,49 - (01:10,87)
500 m : 05:46,92 - (01:11,43)
600 m : 06:58,45 - (01:11,53)
700 m : 08:10,45 - (01:12,00)
800 m : 09:20,49 - (01:10,04)
2001 u.ä. 1
1500 m Freistil
17:52,87
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:05,43 - (01:05,43)
1000 m : 11:52,14 - (10:46,71)
1100 m : 13:04,59 - (01:12,45)
1200 m : 14:16,60 - (01:12,01)
1300 m : 15:28,95 - (01:12,35)
1400 m : 16:41,55 - (01:12,60)
200 m : 02:16,06 - (45:34,51)
300 m : 03:26,96 - (01:10,90)
400 m : 04:38,34 - (01:11,38)
500 m : 05:50,39 - (01:12,05)
600 m : 07:02,79 - (01:12,40)
700 m : 08:14,97 - (01:12,18)
800 m : 09:27,02 - (01:12,05)
900 m : 10:39,23 - (01:12,21)
1500 m : 17:52,87 - (07:13,64)
2001 u.ä. 1
Josephine Jantke 2003 800 m Freistil
10:39,66
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:13,48 - (01:13,48)
200 m : 02:33,91 - (01:20,43)
300 m : 03:54,56 - (01:20,65)
400 m : 05:15,26 - (01:20,70)
500 m : 06:37,44 - (01:22,18)
600 m : 08:00,63 - (01:23,19)
700 m : 09:22,59 - (01:21,96)
800 m : 10:39,66 - (01:17,07)
2002-2003 3
50 m Freistil 00:31,06 2002-2003 18
200 m Brust
03:13,24
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:33,04 - (01:33,04)
200 m : 03:13,24 - (01:40,20)
2002-2003 7
200 m Freistil
02:25,18
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:10,09 - (01:10,09)
200 m : 02:25,18 - (01:15,09)
2002-2003 12
50 m Schmetterling 00:33,62 2002-2003 14
50 m Rücken 00:37,94 2002-2003 12
200 m Lagen 02:45,59 2002-2003 12
400 m Freistil
05:05,63
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:11,36 - (01:11,36)
200 m : 02:28,99 - (01:17,63)
300 m : 03:48,12 - (01:19,13)
400 m : 05:05,63 - (01:17,51)
2002-2003 12
Marius Martschini 2000 50 m Brust 00:34,30 2000-2001 11
100 m Schmetterling 01:01,70 2000-2001 5
200 m Freistil
02:09,02
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:01,83 - (01:01,83)
200 m : 02:09,02 - (01:07,19)
2000-2001 8
50 m Schmetterling 00:27,40 2000-2001 8
100 m Freistil 00:57,14 2000-2001 8
200 m Lagen 02:22,15 2000-2001 7
Robert Nouri 2001 50 m Freistil 00:27,00 2000-2001 10
100 m Rücken 01:12,37 2000-2001 9
50 m Schmetterling 00:29,49 2000-2001 13
Marten Pätzold 2001 50 m Freistil 00:27,00 2000-2001 10
100 m Rücken 01:07,79 2000-2001 6
50 m Rücken 00:30,19 2000-2001 3
200 m Rücken
02:26,73
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:12,60 - (01:12,60)
200 m : 02:26,73 - (01:14,13)
2000-2001 5