SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

9. Leutzscher Löwenpokal 2018
Leipzig, 21.01.2018, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Jonas Arnold 2000 100 m Schmetterling 00:59,57 Jahrgang 2000/2001 1
100 m Brust 01:13,00 Jahrgang 2000/2001 2
50 m Brust 00:32,27 Jahrgang 2000/2001 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:27,17 Jahrgang 2000/2001 1
200 m Lagen
02:23,88
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:08,59 - (01:08,59)
200 m : 02:23,88 - (01:15,29)
Jahrgang 2000/2001 1
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007 100 m Schmetterling 01:42,60 Jahrgang 2007 7
100 m Brust 01:54,36 Jahrgang 2007 18
100 m Rücken 01:42,84 Jahrgang 2007 16
100 m Freistil 01:29,89 Jahrgang 2007 15
Jamie Louise Barchfeld 2006 100 m Schmetterling 01:33,53 Jahrgang 2006 13
200 m Freistil
02:58,26
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:25,15 - (01:25,15)
200 m : 02:58,26 - (01:33,11)
Jahrgang 2006 7
100 m Rücken 01:29,25 Jahrgang 2006 13
200 m Lagen
03:12,56
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,31 - (01:29,31)
200 m : 03:12,56 - (01:43,25)
Jahrgang 2006 14
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005 100 m Schmetterling 01:11,17 Jahrgang 2005 1
100 m Brust 01:29,21 Jahrgang 2005 2
200 m Freistil
02:22,56
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:08,83 - (01:08,83)
200 m : 02:22,56 - (01:13,73)
Jahrgang 2005 1
100 m Rücken 01:11,52 Jahrgang 2005 1
200 m Lagen
02:38,84
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:14,20 - (01:14,20)
200 m : 02:38,84 - (01:24,64)
Jahrgang 2005 1
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Rücken 00:48,30 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Brust 01:58,92 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:45,95 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:55,43 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:50,44 Jahrgang 2009 5
Alexander Bunk 2005 100 m Schmetterling 01:23,72 Jahrgang 2005 5
50 m Freistil 00:33,99 Jahrgang 2005 7
100 m Brust 01:40,45 Jahrgang 2005 9
200 m Freistil
02:38,60
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:21,02 - (01:21,02)
200 m : 02:38,60 - (01:17,58)
Jahrgang 2005 4
50 m Brust 00:46,88 Jahrgang 2005 4
100 m Rücken 01:25,89 Jahrgang 2005 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:35,77 Jahrgang 2005 2
100 m Freistil 01:15,19 Jahrgang 2005 4
200 m Lagen
02:58,70
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:24,40 - (01:24,40)
200 m : 02:58,70 - (01:34,30)
Jahrgang 2005 4
Alisa Fatum 1995 50 m Rücken 00:33,61 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:11,11 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
50 m Freistil 00:29,16 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
100 m Brust 01:28,13 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
200 m Freistil
02:13,19
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:03,92 - (01:03,92)
200 m : 02:13,19 - (01:09,27)
Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
50 m Brust 00:39,03 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
100 m Rücken 01:13,81 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:32,14 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
100 m Freistil 01:03,29 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
200 m Lagen
02:38,32
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:15,14 - (01:15,14)
200 m : 02:38,32 - (01:23,18)
Jahrgang 2001 und älter 1
Ansgar Findeisen 2003 50 m Rücken 00:33,19 Jahrgang 2003 4
50 m Freistil 00:27,36 Jahrgang 2003 1
200 m Freistil
02:22,19
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:07,28 - (01:07,28)
200 m : 02:22,19 - (01:14,91)
Jahrgang 2003 2
50 m Brust 00:35,21 Jahrgang 2003 1
100 m Freistil 01:00,01 Jahrgang 2003 1
Gregor Findeisen 2007 50 m Rücken 00:41,25 Jahrgang 2007 5
200 m Freistil
03:09,48
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:30,36 - (01:30,36)
200 m : 03:09,48 - (01:39,12)
Jahrgang 2007 5
100 m Rücken 01:33,34 Jahrgang 2007 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:43,98 Jahrgang 2007 2
100 m Freistil 01:22,11 Jahrgang 2007 2
Jasmin Fischeder 2004 50 m Rücken 00:33,16 Jahrgang 2004 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:16,20 Jahrgang 2004 3
50 m Freistil 00:29,31 Jahrgang 2004 1
200 m Freistil
02:21,99
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:08,81 - (01:08,81)
200 m : 02:21,99 - (01:13,18)
Jahrgang 2004 1
100 m Rücken 01:19,38 Jahrgang 2004 7
100 m Freistil 01:06,34 Jahrgang 2004 2
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006 100 m Schmetterling 01:17,56 Jahrgang 2006 1
100 m Brust 01:38,02 Jahrgang 2006 6
100 m Rücken 01:25,07 Jahrgang 2006 4
200 m Lagen
02:49,47
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:20,26 - (01:20,26)
200 m : 02:49,47 - (01:29,21)
Jahrgang 2006 2
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Freistil 00:42,84 Jahrgang 2008 14
100 m Brust 01:57,71 Jahrgang 2008 9
50 m Brust 00:53,13 Jahrgang 2008 8
50 m Schmetterling 00:53,18 Jahrgang 2008 6
100 m Freistil 01:46,58 Jahrgang 2008 13
Greta Georgensohn 2007 100 m Schmetterling 01:42,72 Jahrgang 2007 8
200 m Freistil
03:12,48
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:33,76 - (01:33,76)
200 m : 03:12,48 - (01:38,72)
Jahrgang 2007 11
50 m Schmetterling 00:45,34 Jahrgang 2007 11
100 m Freistil 01:29,77 Jahrgang 2007 14
200 m Lagen
03:36,73
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:46,21 - (01:46,21)
200 m : 03:36,73 - (01:50,52)
Jahrgang 2007 18
Ronja Grünsel 2001 50 m Rücken 00:35,86 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 2
50 m Freistil 00:30,44 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 2
50 m Brust 00:42,43 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:33,23 Jahrgang 2001 und älter 2
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Rücken 00:44,02 Jahrgang 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:37,83 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:37,29 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:42,87 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:30,32 Jahrgang 2009 1
Leonie Henze 2007 100 m Schmetterling 01:41,85 Jahrgang 2007 6
100 m Brust 01:40,56 Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Rücken 01:37,75 Jahrgang 2007 14
200 m Lagen
03:16,20
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:37,49 - (01:37,49)
200 m : 03:16,20 - (01:38,71)
Jahrgang 2007 7
Zoe Hess 2009 50 m Rücken 00:55,54 Jahrgang 2009 19
50 m Freistil 00:54,28 Jahrgang 2009 17
100 m Rücken 02:02,55 Jahrgang 2009 13
50 m Schmetterling 01:11,47 Jahrgang 2009 10
Collin Igloffstein 2009 50 m Rücken 00:58,49 Jahrgang 2009 17
50 m Freistil 01:13,60 Jahrgang 2009 24
100 m Rücken 02:12,89 Jahrgang 2009 9
Marlon Jung 2009 50 m Freistil 00:40,75 Jahrgang 2009 5
200 m Freistil
03:34,04
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:46,87 - (01:46,87)
200 m : 03:34,04 - (01:47,17)
Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:49,55 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:50,33 Jahrgang 2009 2
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007 50 m Freistil 00:38,76 Jahrgang 2007 16
100 m Brust 01:46,76 Jahrgang 2007 10
50 m Brust 00:49,98 Jahrgang 2007 15
50 m Schmetterling 00:44,45 Jahrgang 2007 10
200 m Lagen
03:42,78
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:53,44 - (01:53,44)
200 m : 03:42,78 - (01:49,34)
Jahrgang 2007 20
Frida Krieghoff 2009 50 m Freistil 01:13,30 Jahrgang 2009 24
50 m Brust 01:13,13 Jahrgang 2009 18
100 m Rücken 02:17,86 Jahrgang 2009 16
Miriam Kürschner 2004 100 m Schmetterling 01:13,72 Jahrgang 2004 2
200 m Freistil
02:25,42
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:09,96 - (01:09,96)
200 m : 02:25,42 - (01:15,46)
Jahrgang 2004 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,37 Jahrgang 2004 1
100 m Freistil 01:04,28 Jahrgang 2004 1
Anton Lademann 2004 50 m Rücken 00:38,94 Jahrgang 2004 3
50 m Freistil 00:31,86 Jahrgang 2004 5
100 m Brust 01:39,98 Jahrgang 2004 14
200 m Freistil
02:45,30
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:20,17 - (01:20,17)
200 m : 02:45,30 - (01:25,13)
Jahrgang 2004 15
50 m Brust 00:45,37 Jahrgang 2004 4
100 m Rücken 01:27,75 Jahrgang 2004 13
50 m Schmetterling 00:39,36 Jahrgang 2004 3
100 m Freistil 01:13,03 Jahrgang 2004 4
200 m Lagen
03:07,29
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:30,42 - (01:30,42)
200 m : 03:07,29 - (01:36,87)
Jahrgang 2004 14
Marvin Lanzke 2000 50 m Rücken 00:29,03 Jahrgang 2000/2001 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:05,54 Jahrgang 2000/2001 2
50 m Freistil 00:25,99 Jahrgang 2000/2001 3
50 m Brust 00:34,59 Jahrgang 2000/2001 4
200 m Lagen
02:25,90
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:05,81 - (01:05,81)
200 m : 02:25,90 - (01:20,09)
Jahrgang 2000/2001 2
Mika Leonhardt 2010 50 m Rücken 01:03,34 Jahrgang 2010 2
50 m Freistil 01:11,50 Jahrgang 2010 4
Max Lorenschat 2001 50 m Rücken 00:29,11 Jahrgang 2000/2001 2
50 m Freistil 00:25,58 Jahrgang 2000/2001 1
200 m Freistil
02:02,89
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 00:59,45 - (00:59,45)
200 m : 02:02,89 - (01:03,44)
Jahrgang 2000/2001 1
100 m Rücken 01:04,54 Jahrgang 2000/2001 1
100 m Freistil 00:56,63 Jahrgang 2000/2001 1
Carolin Mäder 2005 100 m Schmetterling 01:15,88 Jahrgang 2005 2
100 m Brust 01:40,01 Jahrgang 2005 10
200 m Freistil
02:32,68
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:14,48 - (01:14,48)
200 m : 02:32,68 - (01:18,20)
Jahrgang 2005 4
100 m Rücken 01:19,17 Jahrgang 2005 5
200 m Lagen
02:50,69
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:19,53 - (01:19,53)
200 m : 02:50,69 - (01:31,16)
Jahrgang 2005 6
Julia Mäder 2002 50 m Rücken 00:30,59 Jahrgang 2002/2003 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:03,67 Jahrgang 2002/2003 1
200 m Freistil
02:11,88
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:03,53 - (01:03,53)
200 m : 02:11,88 - (01:08,35)
Jahrgang 2002/2003 1
100 m Rücken 01:06,68 Jahrgang 2002/2003 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:28,56 Jahrgang 2002/2003 1
200 m Lagen
02:27,96
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:08,12 - (01:08,12)
200 m : 02:27,96 - (01:19,84)
Jahrgang 2002/2003 1
Marius Martschini 2000 50 m Rücken 00:29,23 Jahrgang 2000/2001 3
50 m Freistil 00:25,91 Jahrgang 2000/2001 2
50 m Brust 00:34,31 Jahrgang 2000/2001 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:27,30 Jahrgang 2000/2001 2
Charlott Meinel 2007 50 m Rücken 00:48,28 Jahrgang 2007 18
100 m Brust 01:50,09 Jahrgang 2007 16
200 m Freistil
03:15,81
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:32,92 - (01:32,92)
200 m : 03:15,81 - (01:42,89)
Jahrgang 2007 13
50 m Brust 00:50,21 Jahrgang 2007 16
50 m Schmetterling 00:57,29 Jahrgang 2007 15
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 50 m Freistil 00:48,50 Jahrgang 2009 11
200 m Freistil
03:54,01
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:50,99 - (01:50,99)
200 m : 03:54,01 - (02:03,02)
Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Rücken 02:03,90 Jahrgang 2009 6
50 m Schmetterling 01:04,26 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:50,65 Jahrgang 2009 4
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 50 m Freistil 00:44,17 Jahrgang 2007 24
200 m Freistil
03:52,21
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:52,97 - (01:52,97)
200 m : 03:52,21 - (01:59,24)
Jahrgang 2007 14
50 m Brust 00:57,72 Jahrgang 2007 22
100 m Freistil 01:47,47 Jahrgang 2007 17
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Rücken 01:00,08 Jahrgang 2009 19
50 m Freistil 00:59,80 Jahrgang 2009 20
100 m Brust 02:06,25 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Brust 01:00,09 Jahrgang 2009 11
100 m Rücken 02:11,12 Jahrgang 2009 8
Konstantin Mieth 2004 100 m Schmetterling 01:13,54 Jahrgang 2004 6
100 m Brust 01:23,24 Jahrgang 2004 5
200 m Freistil
02:17,10
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:07,57 - (01:07,57)
200 m : 02:17,10 - (01:09,53)
Jahrgang 2004 4
100 m Rücken 01:08,35 Jahrgang 2004 2
200 m Lagen
02:35,44
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:15,52 - (01:15,52)
200 m : 02:35,44 - (01:19,92)
Jahrgang 2004 4
Alma Molsen 2010 50 m Rücken 01:07,59 Jahrgang 2010 7
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Rücken 00:51,54 Jahrgang 2009 15
200 m Freistil
03:58,56
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:54,82 - (01:54,82)
200 m : 03:58,56 - (02:03,74)
Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Rücken 01:56,61 Jahrgang 2009 12
50 m Schmetterling 01:00,04 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Freistil 01:54,71 Jahrgang 2009 11
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Freistil 00:46,86 Jahrgang 2009 9
100 m Brust 02:00,97 Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Rücken 02:08,42 Jahrgang 2009 14
50 m Schmetterling 01:10,75 Jahrgang 2009 9
100 m Freistil 01:50,80 Jahrgang 2009 6
Robert Nouri 2001 50 m Rücken 00:32,57 Jahrgang 2000/2001 6
50 m Freistil 00:27,01 Jahrgang 2000/2001 6
100 m Brust 01:21,77 Jahrgang 2000/2001 4
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Rücken 00:50,06 Jahrgang 2009 10
100 m Brust 02:06,96 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Rücken 01:48,89 Jahrgang 2009 5
50 m Schmetterling 01:03,93 Jahrgang 2009 7
100 m Freistil 01:51,76 Jahrgang 2009 8
Marie Pascheke 2002 50 m Rücken 00:34,53 Jahrgang 2002/2003 9
100 m Schmetterling 01:14,91 Jahrgang 2002/2003 6
100 m Rücken 01:12,75 Jahrgang 2002/2003 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:32,61 Jahrgang 2002/2003 8
Marten Pätzold 2001 50 m Rücken 00:30,29 Jahrgang 2000/2001 4
50 m Freistil 00:26,47 Jahrgang 2000/2001 4
200 m Freistil
02:14,39
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:04,75 - (01:04,75)
200 m : 02:14,39 - (01:09,64)
Jahrgang 2000/2001 2
100 m Rücken 01:09,04 Jahrgang 2000/2001 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:28,92 Jahrgang 2000/2001 3
Talea Marie Pätzold 2006 50 m Rücken 00:43,53 Jahrgang 2006 12
50 m Freistil 00:37,74 Jahrgang 2006 15
100 m Brust 01:44,32 Jahrgang 2006 18
200 m Freistil
03:06,62
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:30,42 - (01:30,42)
200 m : 03:06,62 - (01:36,20)
Jahrgang 2006 10
50 m Brust 00:46,92 Jahrgang 2006 9
100 m Rücken 01:38,69 Jahrgang 2006 24
100 m Freistil 01:26,32 Jahrgang 2006 16
200 m Lagen
03:24,21
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:38,72 - (01:38,72)
200 m : 03:24,21 - (01:45,49)
Jahrgang 2006 17
Paige Peege 2008 50 m Freistil 00:52,05 Jahrgang 2008 24
100 m Brust 01:58,12 Jahrgang 2008 10
200 m Freistil
04:15,06
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 02:06,33 - (02:06,33)
200 m : 04:15,06 - (02:08,73)
Jahrgang 2008 9
50 m Brust 00:55,47 Jahrgang 2008 12
100 m Freistil 02:00,56 Jahrgang 2008 16
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003 100 m Schmetterling 01:13,22 Jahrgang 2002/2003 5
100 m Brust 01:17,72 Jahrgang 2002/2003 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,28 Jahrgang 2002/2003 6
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Rücken 01:07,59 Jahrgang 2010 3
50 m Freistil 01:17,05 Jahrgang 2010 5
100 m Rücken 02:24,79 Jahrgang 2010 1
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 100 m Schmetterling 01:24,10 Jahrgang 2006 3
100 m Brust 01:31,40 Jahrgang 2006 2
100 m Rücken 01:22,58 Jahrgang 2006 3
200 m Lagen
02:57,33
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:23,70 - (01:23,70)
200 m : 02:57,33 - (01:33,63)
Jahrgang 2006 3
Janek Reyher 2007 50 m Rücken 00:40,84 Jahrgang 2007 4
100 m Brust 01:51,23 Jahrgang 2007 4
200 m Freistil
02:51,32
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:23,02 - (01:23,02)
200 m : 02:51,32 - (01:28,30)
Jahrgang 2007 2
50 m Brust 00:53,24 Jahrgang 2007 8
100 m Freistil 01:22,62 Jahrgang 2007 3
Stella Rößler 2008 100 m Schmetterling 01:53,59 Jahrgang 2008 1
200 m Freistil
03:29,31
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:41,74 - (01:41,74)
200 m : 03:29,31 - (01:47,57)
Jahrgang 2008 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:48,38 Jahrgang 2008 4
100 m Freistil 01:37,95 Jahrgang 2008 11
Luise Schaff 2009 50 m Rücken 01:04,81 Jahrgang 2009 29
50 m Freistil 01:19,09 Jahrgang 2009 27
50 m Brust 01:15,41 Jahrgang 2009 20
Lennart Schankweiler 2004 50 m Rücken 00:39,79 Jahrgang 2004 4
100 m Schmetterling 01:34,49 Jahrgang 2004 14
50 m Freistil 00:33,69 Jahrgang 2004 7
100 m Brust 01:40,02 Jahrgang 2004 15
200 m Freistil
02:46,99
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:20,61 - (01:20,61)
200 m : 02:46,99 - (01:26,38)
Jahrgang 2004 16
50 m Brust 00:45,82 Jahrgang 2004 5
100 m Rücken 01:29,28 Jahrgang 2004 14
50 m Schmetterling 00:39,47 Jahrgang 2004 4
100 m Freistil 01:18,21 Jahrgang 2004 5
200 m Lagen
03:09,32
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:30,64 - (01:30,64)
200 m : 03:09,32 - (01:38,68)
Jahrgang 2004 15
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Rücken 00:45,42 Jahrgang 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:39,42 Jahrgang 2009 4
50 m Brust 00:51,64 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:39,57 Jahrgang 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:32,97 Jahrgang 2009 2
Josefina Schmidt 2004 100 m Schmetterling 01:25,49 Jahrgang 2004 7
100 m Brust 01:32,96 Jahrgang 2004 5
200 m Freistil
02:32,95
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:14,91 - (01:14,91)
200 m : 02:32,95 - (01:18,04)
Jahrgang 2004 6
100 m Rücken 01:26,28 Jahrgang 2004 8
200 m Lagen
02:54,08
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:24,36 - (01:24,36)
200 m : 02:54,08 - (01:29,72)
Jahrgang 2004 4
Xaver Schmidt 2008 50 m Freistil 00:42,81 Jahrgang 2008 13
100 m Brust 01:56,43 Jahrgang 2008 6
Milena Schönfeld 2009 50 m Rücken 00:50,02 Jahrgang 2009 9
100 m Brust 01:50,53 Jahrgang 2009 1
50 m Brust 00:51,32 Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:51,83 Jahrgang 2009 6
100 m Freistil 01:43,48 Jahrgang 2009 4
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004 50 m Rücken 00:47,43 Jahrgang 2004 6
50 m Freistil 00:43,93 Jahrgang 2004 9
200 m Freistil
04:04,95
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:54,16 - (01:54,16)
200 m : 04:04,95 - (02:10,79)
Jahrgang 2004 17
100 m Rücken 01:45,68 Jahrgang 2004 15
100 m Freistil 01:42,61 Jahrgang 2004 7
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 50 m Rücken 00:47,21 Jahrgang 2008 13
100 m Brust 01:56,89 Jahrgang 2008 7
100 m Rücken 01:42,94 Jahrgang 2008 8
50 m Schmetterling 00:48,15 Jahrgang 2008 3
200 m Lagen
03:43,21
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:44,63 - (01:44,63)
200 m : 03:43,21 - (01:58,58)
Jahrgang 2008 5
Julia Schreiter 2002 50 m Rücken 00:35,44 Jahrgang 2002/2003 10
50 m Freistil 00:29,57 Jahrgang 2002/2003 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:31,19 Jahrgang 2002/2003 4
Louis Schubert 2004 100 m Schmetterling 01:00,99 Jahrgang 2004 1
100 m Brust 01:18,47 Jahrgang 2004 1
200 m Freistil
02:06,96
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:01,61 - (01:01,61)
200 m : 02:06,96 - (01:05,35)
Jahrgang 2004 1
100 m Rücken 01:09,60 Jahrgang 2004 3
200 m Lagen
02:26,38
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:09,51 - (01:09,51)
200 m : 02:26,38 - (01:16,87)
Jahrgang 2004 1
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005 100 m Schmetterling 01:23,63 Jahrgang 2005 4
100 m Brust 01:26,95 Jahrgang 2005 1
200 m Freistil
02:31,13
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:14,27 - (01:14,27)
200 m : 02:31,13 - (01:16,86)
Jahrgang 2005 3
100 m Rücken 01:21,84 Jahrgang 2005 4
200 m Lagen
02:44,16
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:19,14 - (01:19,14)
200 m : 02:44,16 - (01:25,02)
Jahrgang 2005 3
Gina Marie Semsroth 2003 100 m Schmetterling 01:08,42 Jahrgang 2002/2003 2
50 m Freistil 00:29,21 Jahrgang 2002/2003 4
200 m Freistil
02:17,40
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:06,43 - (01:06,43)
200 m : 02:17,40 - (01:10,97)
Jahrgang 2002/2003 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,49 Jahrgang 2002/2003 3
100 m Freistil 01:02,13 Jahrgang 2002/2003 1
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Rücken 00:43,21 Jahrgang 2008 3
50 m Freistil 00:35,51 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Rücken 01:37,13 Jahrgang 2008 1
100 m Freistil 01:27,22 Jahrgang 2008 1
200 m Lagen
03:39,83
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:44,11 - (01:44,11)
200 m : 03:39,83 - (01:55,72)
Jahrgang 2008 3
Michelle Sokolova 2006 100 m Schmetterling 01:25,30 Jahrgang 2006 7
100 m Brust 01:34,42 Jahrgang 2006 7
100 m Rücken 01:27,55 Jahrgang 2006 10
200 m Lagen
03:08,27
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:29,25 - (01:29,25)
200 m : 03:08,27 - (01:39,02)
Jahrgang 2006 10
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 50 m Rücken 00:41,23 Jahrgang 2007 6
50 m Freistil 00:37,42 Jahrgang 2007 14
100 m Rücken 01:29,94 Jahrgang 2007 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:43,68 Jahrgang 2007 8
200 m Lagen
03:26,33
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:36,43 - (01:36,43)
200 m : 03:26,33 - (01:49,90)
Jahrgang 2007 12
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Rücken 00:49,64 Jahrgang 2009 8
200 m Freistil
04:01,62
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:55,38 - (01:55,38)
200 m : 04:01,62 - (02:06,24)
Jahrgang 2009 3
100 m Rücken 01:52,88 Jahrgang 2009 9
50 m Schmetterling 00:57,42 Jahrgang 2009 4
100 m Freistil 01:52,65 Jahrgang 2009 10
Nele Voigt 2008 50 m Rücken 00:44,44 Jahrgang 2008 4
100 m Brust 01:57,13 Jahrgang 2008 8
Vivien Wagner 2003 50 m Rücken 00:36,99 Jahrgang 2002/2003 14
50 m Freistil 00:32,05 Jahrgang 2002/2003 13
50 m Schmetterling 00:34,76 Jahrgang 2002/2003 11
200 m Lagen
02:56,73
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:23,25 - (01:23,25)
200 m : 02:56,73 - (01:33,48)
Jahrgang 2002/2003 8
Mathilda Werner 2007 50 m Freistil 00:36,02 Jahrgang 2007 8
100 m Brust 01:47,39 Jahrgang 2007 13
50 m Brust 00:49,02 Jahrgang 2007 13
50 m Schmetterling 00:47,48 Jahrgang 2007 13
100 m Freistil 01:27,19 Jahrgang 2007 10
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Freistil 00:41,38 Jahrgang 2009 3
200 m Freistil
03:51,06
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:51,86 - (01:51,86)
200 m : 03:51,06 - (01:59,20)
Jahrgang 2009 1
100 m Rücken 01:52,85 Jahrgang 2009 8
50 m Schmetterling 00:56,72 Jahrgang 2009 3