SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Herbstschwimmfest des SV Zwickau 04
Zwickau, 18.11.2017, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Atiya Bolz 2009 100 m Rücken 01:48,15 Jg. 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:55,33 Jg. 2009 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:55,72 Jg. 2009 5
100 m Brust 02:03,06 Jg. 2009 4
Ansgar Findeisen 2003 100 m Rücken 01:12,90 Jg. 2003 3
100 m Freistil 01:02,86 Jg. 2003 2
200 m Freistil 02:12,95 Jg. 2003 2
200 m Lagen 02:38,12 Jg. 2003 2
Jasmin Fischeder 2004 100 m Freistil 01:03,51 Jg. 2004 1
100 m Brust 01:24,08 Jg. 2004 2
200 m Freistil 02:23,70 Jg. 2004 1
50 m Freistil 00:28,71 Jg. 2004 2
Greta Georgensohn 2007 100 m Rücken 01:47,86 Jg. 2007 12
100 m Freistil 01:27,59 Jg. 2007 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:49,36 Jg. 2007 5
100 m Brust 02:02,94 Jg. 2007 10
Hannes Grünsel 2003 100 m Rücken 01:08,19 Jg. 2003 1
200 m Rücken 02:28,35 Jg. 2003 1
200 m Freistil 02:17,53 Jg. 2003 3
50 m Freistil 00:29,68 Jg. 2003 5
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 100 m Rücken 01:37,37 Jg. 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:28,02 Jg. 2009 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:44,10 Jg. 2009 1
50 m Freistil 00:38,76 Jg. 2009 1
Marlon Jung 2009 100 m Rücken 01:48,88 Jg. 2009 3
100 m Freistil 01:37,21 Jg. 2009 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:54,28 Jg. 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:52,05 Jg. 2009 6
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007 100 m Rücken 01:43,27 Jg. 2007 11
100 m Freistil 01:35,09 Jg. 2007 10
50 m Rücken 00:46,83 Jg. 2007 8
100 m Brust 01:47,15 Jg. 2007 1
Julia Mäder 2002 50 m Brust 00:36,64 Jg. 2002 1
100 m Brust 01:18,67 Jg. 2002 1
200 m Freistil 02:08,20 Jg. 2002 1
200 m Brust 03:04,41 Jg. 2002 1
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 100 m Rücken 02:12,63 Jg. 2009 5
100 m Freistil 01:53,42 Jg. 2009 9
50 m Schmetterling 01:02,28 Jg. 2009 4
50 m Rücken 00:57,81 Jg. 2009 12
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 100 m Rücken 01:58,16 Jg. 2007 13
50 m Brust 00:59,71 Jg. 2007 15
100 m Freistil 01:51,32 Jg. 2007 20
50 m Freistil 00:46,80 Jg. 2007 19
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Brust 01:03,71 Jg. 2009 10
50 m Rücken 01:00,73 Jg. 2009 13
100 m Brust 02:14,31 Jg. 2009 3
Carlotta Naumann 2009 100 m Rücken 01:56,49 Jg. 2009 12
100 m Freistil 01:44,04 Jg. 2009 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:55,73 Jg. 2009 6
50 m Rücken 00:53,91 Jg. 2009 8
Sophie Nobis 2009 100 m Rücken 02:02,40 Jg. 2009 15
50 m Brust 00:56,53 Jg. 2009 6
100 m Freistil 01:51,38 Jg. 2009 13
50 m Rücken 00:55,51 Jg. 2009 12
Marie Luise Otto 2009 100 m Rücken 01:58,62 Jg. 2009 13
100 m Freistil 01:49,84 Jg. 2009 11
50 m Schmetterling 01:02,49 Jg. 2009 9
50 m Rücken 00:56,24 Jg. 2009 14
Paige Peege 2008 100 m Rücken 02:05,73 Jg. 2008 15
50 m Brust 00:55,65 Jg. 2008 7
100 m Freistil 02:02,27 Jg. 2008 13
100 m Brust 01:59,83 Jg. 2008 7
Elisa Darleen Piehler 2003 50 m Brust 00:36,37 Jg. 2003 1
100 m Brust 01:19,48 Jg. 2003 1
100 m Schmetterling 01:11,42 Jg. 2003 2
200 m Lagen 02:37,97 Jg. 2003 3
Stella Rößler 2008 100 m Rücken 01:42,90 Jg. 2008 9
100 m Freistil 01:40,07 Jg. 2008 5
50 m Schmetterling 00:53,60 Jg. 2008 4
50 m Freistil 00:42,43 Jg. 2008 4
Emil Scharff 2009 100 m Rücken 01:46,53 Jg. 2009 2
100 m Freistil 01:36,81 Jg. 2009 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:55,13 Jg. 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:39,68 Jg. 2009 3
Xaver Schmidt 2008 100 m Rücken 01:52,05 Jg. 2008 8
100 m Freistil 01:36,37 Jg. 2008 1
100 m Brust 01:55,65 Jg. 2008 4
50 m Freistil 00:41,91 Jg. 2008 5
Milena Schönfeld 2009 100 m Rücken 01:55,37 Jg. 2009 11
50 m Brust 00:51,02 Jg. 2009 1
100 m Freistil 01:45,22 Jg. 2009 7
100 m Brust 01:53,20 Jg. 2009 2
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004 100 m Freistil 01:48,52 Jg. 2004 14
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 100 m Rücken 01:42,21 Jg. 2008 6
100 m Freistil 01:36,80 Jg. 2008 4
50 m Schmetterling 00:49,55 Jg. 2008 2
50 m Freistil 00:42,16 Jg. 2008 6
Gina Marie Semsroth 2003 100 m Rücken 01:13,07 Jg. 2003 2
50 m Schmetterling 00:30,76 Jg. 2003 1
100 m Brust 01:21,99 Jg. 2003 2
100 m Schmetterling 01:10,03 Jg. 2003 1
50 m Freistil 00:29,07 Jg. 2003 1
200 m Lagen 02:33,67 Jg. 2003 1
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 100 m Rücken 01:29,79 Jg. 2007 1
100 m Freistil 01:28,17 Jg. 2007 5
200 m Rücken 03:13,87 Jg. 2007 1
50 m Freistil 00:38,50 Jg. 2007 6
Paulina Vogt 2009 100 m Rücken 01:54,14 Jg. 2009 9
50 m Schmetterling 01:01,32 Jg. 2009 8
50 m Freistil 00:49,80 Jg. 2009 15
Nele Voigt 2008 100 m Rücken 01:43,89 Jg. 2008 10
100 m Freistil 01:42,46 Jg. 2008 8
50 m Schmetterling 00:54,45 Jg. 2008 5
50 m Rücken 00:47,02 Jg. 2008 5
Abby Woßeng 2009 100 m Rücken 01:54,28 Jg. 2009 10
100 m Freistil 01:38,84 Jg. 2009 3
50 m Schmetterling 00:58,43 Jg. 2009 7
50 m Freistil 00:45,72 Jg. 2009 8