SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Schwimmfest unterm Tannenbaum
Riesa, 02.12.2017 bis 03.12.2017, Kurzbahn (25m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:42,46 Jg. 2007 23
50 m Rücken 00:45,44 Jg. 2007 39
50 m Freistil 00:40,97 Jg. 2007 44
200 m Lagen
03:35,99
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:46,37 - (00:46,37)
100 m : 01:39,90 - (00:53,53)
150 m : 02:44,30 - (01:04,40)
200 m : 03:35,99 - (00:51,69)
Jg. 2007 37
Jamie Louise Barchfeld 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:36,39 Jg. 2006 14
50 m Rücken 00:39,56 Jg. 2006 24
50 m Brust 00:45,57 Jg. 2006 27
50 m Freistil 00:35,35 Jg. 2006 28
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:56,55 Jg. 2009 3
50 m Rücken 00:49,13 Jg. 2009 9
50 m Brust 00:54,92 Jg. 2009 14
50 m Freistil 00:47,48 Jg. 2009 22
100 m Lagen
01:53,75
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:53,29 - (00:53,29)
100 m : 01:53,75 - (01:00,46)
Jg. 2009 13
Gregor Findeisen 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:47,82 Jg. 2007 35
50 m Rücken 00:43,70 Jg. 2007 24
50 m Brust 00:54,50 Jg. 2007 40
50 m Freistil 00:40,54 Jg. 2007 40
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:34,48 Jg. 2006 5
50 m Rücken 00:37,68 Jg. 2006 9
50 m Brust 00:44,63 Jg. 2006 19
50 m Freistil 00:31,65 Jg. 2006 7
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 01:08,76 Jg. 2008 58
50 m Rücken 00:53,48 Jg. 2008 62
50 m Brust 00:56,52 Jg. 2008 53
50 m Freistil 00:47,01 Jg. 2008 61
100 m Lagen
01:54,08
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:54,98 - (00:54,98)
100 m : 01:54,08 - (00:59,10)
Jg. 2008 55
Greta Georgensohn 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:47,70 Jg. 2007 42
50 m Rücken 00:50,14 Jg. 2007 52
50 m Brust 00:57,22 Jg. 2007 52
50 m Freistil 00:40,39 Jg. 2007 41
200 m Lagen
03:40,73
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,08 - (00:51,08)
100 m : 01:47,45 - (00:56,37)
150 m : 02:50,80 - (01:03,35)
200 m : 03:40,73 - (00:49,93)
Jg. 2007 45
Nathan Gerds 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:39,99 Jg. 2007 6
50 m Rücken 00:39,73 Jg. 2007 9
50 m Brust 00:48,32 Jg. 2007 14
50 m Freistil 00:33,86 Jg. 2007 4
200 m Lagen
03:08,09
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,86 - (00:45,86)
100 m : 01:31,74 - (00:45,88)
150 m : 02:28,36 - (00:56,62)
200 m : 03:08,09 - (00:39,73)
Jg. 2007 5
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:34,35 Jg. 2006 5
50 m Rücken 00:36,76 Jg. 2006 7
50 m Brust 00:44,47 Jg. 2006 21
50 m Freistil 00:34,21 Jg. 2006 20
200 m Lagen
02:55,94
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:36,79 - (00:36,79)
100 m : 01:20,64 - (00:43,85)
150 m : 02:13,80 - (00:53,16)
200 m : 02:55,94 - (00:42,14)
Jg. 2006 13
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,47 Jg. 2009 4
50 m Rücken 00:44,60 Jg. 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:52,90 Jg. 2009 6
50 m Freistil 00:39,01 Jg. 2009 1
100 m Lagen
01:35,81
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:44,05 - (00:44,05)
100 m : 01:35,81 - (00:51,76)
Jg. 2009 1
Leonie Henze 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:39,69 Jg. 2007 9
50 m Rücken 00:44,65 Jg. 2007 33
50 m Brust 00:43,56 Jg. 2007 4
50 m Freistil 00:37,94 Jg. 2007 26
200 m Lagen
03:15,51
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,04 - (00:45,04)
100 m : 01:38,26 - (00:53,22)
150 m : 02:31,96 - (00:53,70)
200 m : 03:15,51 - (00:43,55)
Jg. 2007 18
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:42,16 Jg. 2007 21
50 m Rücken 00:44,42 Jg. 2007 31
50 m Brust 00:49,40 Jg. 2007 25
50 m Freistil 00:41,86 Jg. 2007 50
200 m Lagen
03:37,82
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,47 - (00:48,47)
100 m : 01:43,99 - (00:55,52)
150 m : 02:44,95 - (01:00,96)
200 m : 03:37,82 - (00:52,87)
Jg. 2007 39
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:03,19 Jg. 2009 10
50 m Rücken 00:55,90 Jg. 2009 27
50 m Brust 00:54,21 Jg. 2009 8
50 m Freistil 00:49,36 Jg. 2009 22
100 m Lagen
01:58,90
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:58,20 - (00:58,20)
100 m : 01:58,90 - (01:00,70)
Jg. 2009 19
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:52,10 Jg. 2007 52
50 m Rücken 00:56,03 Jg. 2007 54
50 m Brust 00:58,25 Jg. 2007 53
50 m Freistil 00:45,20 Jg. 2007 55
200 m Lagen
04:04,70
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:59,79 - (00:59,79)
100 m : 02:03,43 - (01:03,64)
150 m : 03:07,84 - (01:04,41)
200 m : 04:04,70 - (00:56,86)
Jg. 2007 53
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:13,44 Jg. 2009 22
50 m Rücken 00:58,44 Jg. 2009 33
50 m Brust 01:03,83 Jg. 2009 30
50 m Freistil 01:04,20 Jg. 2009 37
100 m Lagen
02:22,19
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 01:08,02 - (01:08,02)
100 m : 02:22,19 - (01:14,17)
Jg. 2009 31
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:54,35 Jg. 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:50,50 Jg. 2009 17
50 m Brust 00:59,90 Jg. 2009 43
50 m Freistil 00:45,02 Jg. 2009 13
100 m Lagen
01:54,58
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:53,53 - (00:53,53)
100 m : 01:54,58 - (01:01,05)
Jg. 2009 16
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:08,19 Jg. 2009 41
50 m Rücken 00:55,03 Jg. 2009 49
50 m Brust 00:56,19 Jg. 2009 17
50 m Freistil 00:47,66 Jg. 2009 24
100 m Lagen
02:03,55
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 01:01,10 - (01:01,10)
100 m : 02:03,55 - (01:02,45)
Jg. 2009 36
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:59,37 Jg. 2009 10
50 m Rücken 00:53,64 Jg. 2009 38
50 m Brust 01:00,63 Jg. 2009 47
50 m Freistil 00:48,57 Jg. 2009 28
100 m Lagen
01:57,26
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:57,73 - (00:57,73)
100 m : 01:57,26 - (00:59,53)
Jg. 2009 25
Paige Peege 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 01:14,77 Jg. 2008 67
50 m Rücken 00:58,01 Jg. 2008 66
50 m Brust 00:54,49 Jg. 2008 41
50 m Freistil 00:55,31 Jg. 2008 70
100 m Lagen
02:00,81
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:59,68 - (00:59,68)
100 m : 02:00,81 - (01:01,13)
Jg. 2008 68
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:33,48 Jg. 2006 2
50 m Rücken 00:35,57 Jg. 2006 5
50 m Brust 00:39,88 Jg. 2006 6
50 m Freistil 00:31,67 Jg. 2006 8
200 m Lagen
02:47,53
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:36,04 - (00:36,04)
100 m : 01:19,55 - (00:43,51)
150 m : 02:08,15 - (00:48,60)
200 m : 02:47,53 - (00:39,38)
Jg. 2006 5
Janek Reyher 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:47,48 Jg. 2007 31
50 m Rücken 00:43,21 Jg. 2007 18
50 m Brust 00:50,08 Jg. 2007 21
50 m Freistil 00:38,65 Jg. 2007 30
200 m Lagen
03:24,87
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,40 - (00:48,40)
100 m : 01:38,14 - (00:49,74)
150 m : 02:38,00 - (00:59,86)
200 m : 03:24,87 - (00:46,87)
Jg. 2007 17
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:07,05 Jg. 2009 13
50 m Rücken 00:47,77 Jg. 2009 6
50 m Brust 00:51,02 Jg. 2009 2
50 m Freistil 00:41,34 Jg. 2009 5
100 m Lagen
01:42,03
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,38 - (00:48,38)
100 m : 01:42,03 - (00:53,65)
Jg. 2009 5
Anneliese Schmidt 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:43,13 Jg. 2007 25
50 m Rücken 00:42,51 Jg. 2007 23
50 m Brust 00:46,87 Jg. 2007 16
50 m Freistil 00:36,65 Jg. 2007 19
200 m Lagen
03:08,38
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,39 - (00:45,39)
100 m : 01:31,33 - (00:45,94)
150 m : 02:28,41 - (00:57,08)
200 m : 03:08,38 - (00:39,97)
Jg. 2007 11
Xaver Schmidt 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 01:12,88 Jg. 2008 44
50 m Rücken 00:53,00 Jg. 2008 47
50 m Brust 00:52,93 Jg. 2008 23
50 m Freistil 00:41,81 Jg. 2008 26
100 m Lagen
01:49,21
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:56,42 - (00:56,42)
100 m : 01:49,21 - (00:52,79)
Jg. 2008 37
Milena Schönfeld 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:09,52 Jg. 2009 47
50 m Brust 00:51,50 Jg. 2009 3
50 m Freistil 00:46,15 Jg. 2009 21
100 m Lagen
01:46,28
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:51,59 - (00:51,59)
100 m : 01:46,28 - (00:54,69)
Jg. 2009 3
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 01:04,36 Jg. 2008 27
50 m Rücken 00:46,11 Jg. 2008 21
50 m Brust 00:54,88 Jg. 2008 38
50 m Freistil 00:42,87 Jg. 2008 33
100 m Lagen
01:39,72
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,93 - (00:45,93)
100 m : 01:39,72 - (00:53,79)
Jg. 2008 18
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005 50 m Schmetterling 00:38,44 Jg. 2005 16
50 m Rücken 00:36,58 Jg. 2005 13
50 m Brust 00:41,63 Jg. 2005 11
50 m Freistil 00:32,61 Jg. 2005 13
200 m Lagen
02:48,21
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:38,81 - (00:38,81)
100 m : 01:20,31 - (00:41,50)
150 m : 02:09,73 - (00:49,42)
200 m : 02:48,21 - (00:38,48)
Jg. 2005 12
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 00:53,89 Jg. 2008 9
50 m Rücken 00:41,34 Jg. 2008 4
50 m Brust 00:52,23 Jg. 2008 22
50 m Freistil 00:36,95 Jg. 2008 4
100 m Lagen
01:40,32
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:45,52 - (00:45,52)
100 m : 01:40,32 - (00:54,80)
Jg. 2008 15
Michelle Sokolova 2006 50 m Schmetterling 00:36,07 Jg. 2006 13
50 m Rücken 00:38,99 Jg. 2006 20
50 m Brust 00:40,56 Jg. 2006 5
50 m Freistil 00:33,32 Jg. 2006 17
200 m Lagen
02:59,07
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:39,01 - (00:39,01)
100 m : 01:26,26 - (00:47,25)
150 m : 02:18,40 - (00:52,14)
200 m : 02:59,07 - (00:40,67)
Jg. 2006 19
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:41,63 Jg. 2007 17
50 m Rücken 00:41,69 Jg. 2007 18
50 m Brust 00:50,97 Jg. 2007 35
50 m Freistil 00:37,95 Jg. 2007 28
200 m Lagen
03:26,87
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,37 - (00:48,37)
100 m : 01:38,22 - (00:49,85)
150 m : 02:38,01 - (00:59,79)
200 m : 03:26,87 - (00:48,86)
Jg. 2007 27
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,95 Jg. 2009 5
50 m Rücken 00:50,94 Jg. 2009 22
50 m Brust 00:57,80 Jg. 2009 29
50 m Freistil 00:45,43 Jg. 2009 16
100 m Lagen
01:55,31
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:52,20 - (00:52,20)
100 m : 01:55,31 - (01:03,11)
Jg. 2009 19
Nele Voigt 2008 50 m Delfin Beine 01:08,54 Jg. 2008 57
50 m Rücken 00:45,25 Jg. 2008 17
50 m Brust 00:52,75 Jg. 2008 26
50 m Freistil 00:44,91 Jg. 2008 50
100 m Lagen
01:48,33
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:49,91 - (00:49,91)
100 m : 01:48,33 - (00:58,42)
Jg. 2008 47
Mathilda Werner 2007 50 m Schmetterling 00:45,73 Jg. 2007 35
50 m Rücken 00:45,14 Jg. 2007 38
50 m Brust 00:49,79 Jg. 2007 31
50 m Freistil 00:37,42 Jg. 2007 24
200 m Lagen
03:38,36
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:48,87 - (00:48,87)
100 m : 01:44,78 - (00:55,91)
150 m : 02:48,36 - (01:03,58)
200 m : 03:38,36 - (00:50,00)
Jg. 2007 40
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Delfin Beine 01:08,21 Jg. 2009 42
50 m Rücken 00:50,84 Jg. 2009 21
50 m Brust 00:58,71 Jg. 2009 37
50 m Freistil 00:43,77 Jg. 2009 8
100 m Lagen
01:55,66
Zwischenzeiten:
50 m : 00:50,77 - (00:50,77)
100 m : 01:55,66 - (01:04,89)
Jg. 2009 20