SSV Leutzsch

Wettkampfergebnisse

Weihnachtsschwimmen des Postschwimmverein Leipzig e.V.
Leipzig, 10.12.2017, Langbahn (50m)






Sportler
  
Jg.
 
Strecke
 
Ergebnis Wertung
 
Platz
 
Jonas Arnold 2000 50 m Freistil 00:26,03 Jg. 1999-2002 1
50 m Schmetterling 00:27,19 Jg. 1999-2002 1
50 m Brust 00:32,67 Jg. 1999-2002 1
Johanna Sophie Baillieu 2007 50 m Kraul Beine 00:59,31 Jg. 2007 8
100 m Freistil 01:30,11 Jg. 2007 8
50 m Rücken Beine 01:00,86 Jg. 2007 7
100 m Rücken 01:38,92 Jg. 2007 8
50 m Brust Beine 01:03,20 Jg. 2007 4
50 m Delfin Beine 01:04,08 Jg. 2007 5
Jamie Louise Barchfeld 2006 50 m Kraul Beine 00:47,89 Jg. 2005/2006 10
200 m Lagen
03:07,57
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:25,43 - (01:25,43)
200 m : 03:07,57 - (01:42,14)
Jg. 2005/2006 20
50 m Rücken Beine 00:51,24 Jg. 2005/2006 15
50 m Delfin Beine 00:47,91 Jg. 2005/2006 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:37,77 Jg. 2005/2006 7
Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005 50 m Kraul Beine 00:39,36 Jg. 2005/2006 1
200 m Lagen
02:35,75
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:11,59 - (01:11,59)
200 m : 02:35,75 - (01:24,16)
Jg. 2005/2006 1
50 m Rücken Beine 00:40,25 Jg. 2005/2006 1
50 m Brust Beine 00:56,75 Jg. 2005/2006 10
50 m Delfin Beine 00:43,82 Jg. 2005/2006 3
Atiya Bolz 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 00:57,65 Jg. 2009 4
50 m Rücken Beine 00:54,87 Jg. 2009 1
50 m Brust Beine 01:05,56 Jg. 2009 3
50 m Delfin Beine 01:00,30 Jg. 2009 4
Alexander Bunk 2005 50 m Freistil 00:34,06 Jg. 2005/2006 5
200 m Lagen
02:59,58
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:24,12 - (01:24,12)
200 m : 02:59,58 - (01:35,46)
Jg. 2005/2006 5
50 m Rücken 00:40,09 Jg. 2005/2006 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:36,01 Jg. 2005/2006 2
50 m Brust 00:46,86 Jg. 2005/2006 4
Gregor Findeisen 2007 100 m Freistil 01:29,43 Jg. 2007 4
100 m Rücken 01:36,00 Jg. 2007 5
50 m Brust Beine 01:08,80 Jg. 2007 5
50 m Delfin Beine 01:10,45 Jg. 2007 6
Kim Carlo Fischer 2006 50 m Kraul Beine 00:48,86 Jg. 2005/2006 4
200 m Lagen
02:53,25
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:24,33 - (01:24,33)
200 m : 02:53,25 - (01:28,92)
Jg. 2005/2006 4
50 m Rücken Beine 00:54,51 Jg. 2005/2006 2
50 m Brust Beine 00:58,46 Jg. 2005/2006 4
50 m Delfin Beine 00:51,47 Jg. 2005/2006 2
50 m Brust 00:44,09 Jg. 2005/2006 1
Letizia Geidel 2008 50 m Freistil 00:43,50 Jg. 2008 12
50 m Rücken 00:55,93 Jg. 2008 20
50 m Brust Beine 01:03,51 Jg. 2008 9
50 m Delfin Beine 01:11,29 Jg. 2008 11
50 m Brust 00:55,25 Jg. 2008 5
Greta Georgensohn 2007 50 m Kraul Beine 00:52,88 Jg. 2007 4
100 m Freistil 01:29,23 Jg. 2007 5
50 m Rücken Beine 00:56,85 Jg. 2007 5
50 m Rücken 00:49,56 Jg. 2007 5
Nathan Gerds 2007 50 m Kraul Beine 00:54,18 Jg. 2007 3
100 m Freistil 01:15,79 Jg. 2007 2
50 m Rücken Beine 00:54,31 Jg. 2007 2
100 m Rücken 01:25,78 Jg. 2007 1
50 m Brust Beine 01:01,66 Jg. 2007 3
50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,92 Jg. 2007 3
Lilja Aline Hamann 2006 50 m Kraul Beine 00:46,37 Jg. 2005/2006 8
200 m Lagen
02:59,27
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:21,42 - (01:21,42)
200 m : 02:59,27 - (01:37,85)
Jg. 2005/2006 11
50 m Rücken Beine 00:47,03 Jg. 2005/2006 5
50 m Brust Beine 00:57,28 Jg. 2005/2006 12
50 m Delfin Beine 00:46,84 Jg. 2005/2006 5
50 m Brust 00:48,56 Jg. 2005/2006 18
Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009 50 m Freistil 00:37,83 Jg. 2009 1
50 m Rücken 00:44,75 Jg. 2009 1
50 m Delfin Beine 00:59,45 Jg. 2009 3
50 m Brust 00:55,00 Jg. 2009 3
Zoe Hess 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 01:02,07 Jg. 2009 10
50 m Freistil 00:51,55 Jg. 2009 7
50 m Rücken Beine 01:05,75 Jg. 2009 7
50 m Rücken 00:57,50 Jg. 2009 8
Josephine Jantke 2003 50 m Freistil 00:31,56 Jg. 2003/2004 6
200 m Lagen
02:52,09
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:21,60 - (01:21,60)
200 m : 02:52,09 - (01:30,49)
Jg. 2003/2004 4
50 m Rücken 00:38,11 Jg. 2003/2004 7
50 m Schmetterling 00:33,90 Jg. 2003/2004 3
50 m Brust 00:41,21 Jg. 2003/2004 5
Clara-Sophie Krieghoff 2007 50 m Kraul Beine 00:56,50 Jg. 2007 6
100 m Freistil 01:34,98 Jg. 2007 9
50 m Rücken Beine 00:56,58 Jg. 2007 4
100 m Rücken 01:38,86 Jg. 2007 7
Frida Krieghoff 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 01:21,00 Jg. 2009 17
50 m Freistil 01:16,62 Jg. 2009 13
50 m Rücken Beine 01:20,40 Jg. 2009 16
50 m Rücken 01:06,08 Jg. 2009 13
Miriam Kürschner 2004 50 m Freistil 00:29,34 Jg. 2003/2004 1
200 m Lagen
02:43,53
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:15,68 - (01:15,68)
200 m : 02:43,53 - (01:27,85)
Jg. 2003/2004 2
50 m Rücken 00:32,10 Jg. 2003/2004 1
50 m Brust 00:37,85 Jg. 2003/2004 2
Carolin Mäder 2005 50 m Kraul Beine 00:50,47 Jg. 2005/2006 17
200 m Lagen
02:48,82
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:18,16 - (01:18,16)
200 m : 02:48,82 - (01:30,66)
Jg. 2005/2006 6
50 m Rücken Beine 00:50,64 Jg. 2005/2006 13
50 m Brust Beine 00:56,88 Jg. 2005/2006 11
50 m Delfin Beine 00:49,54 Jg. 2005/2006 9
Enno-Luis Menzel 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 01:08,31 Jg. 2009 7
50 m Brust Beine 01:02,56 Jg. 2009 1
50 m Delfin Beine 01:04,32 Jg. 2009 4
Joana-Aliza Menzel 2007 50 m Kraul Beine 00:57,75 Jg. 2007 7
50 m Freistil 00:47,57 Jg. 2007 8
100 m Freistil 01:47,70 Jg. 2007 11
50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,92 Jg. 2007 2
Leopold Mielatz 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 01:16,93 Jg. 2009 13
50 m Rücken Beine 01:19,99 Jg. 2009 12
50 m Brust Beine 01:06,09 Jg. 2009 5
50 m Delfin Beine 01:14,37 Jg. 2009 6
Konstantin Mieth 2004 50 m Kraul Beine 00:37,71 Jg. 2003/2004 1
50 m Rücken Beine 00:40,02 Jg. 2003/2004 3
50 m Brust Beine 00:51,92 Jg. 2003/2004 9
50 m Delfin Beine 00:41,69 Jg. 2003/2004 2
Carlotta Naumann 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 00:52,82 Jg. 2009 2
50 m Rücken Beine 00:59,29 Jg. 2009 2
50 m Brust Beine 01:08,88 Jg. 2009 5
50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,66 Jg. 2009 1
Sophie Nobis 2009 50 m Freistil 00:46,22 Jg. 2009 4
50 m Rücken 00:57,66 Jg. 2009 9
50 m Brust Beine 01:12,40 Jg. 2009 6
50 m Brust 00:58,02 Jg. 2009 4
Marie Luise Otto 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 01:00,25 Jg. 2009 6
50 m Freistil 00:49,79 Jg. 2009 6
50 m Rücken Beine 01:06,41 Jg. 2009 8
50 m Rücken 00:54,80 Jg. 2009 6
Junis Piehler 2010 50 m Kraul Beine 01:18,71 Jg. 2010 8
50 m Freistil 01:19,88 Jg. 2010 8
50 m Rücken Beine 01:17,99 Jg. 2010 6
50 m Rücken 01:07,78 Jg. 2010 8
Florian Sebastian Plewa 2006 50 m Kraul Beine 00:48,13 Jg. 2005/2006 3
Janek Reyher 2007 50 m Kraul Beine 00:55,17 Jg. 2007 4
50 m Freistil 00:37,86 Jg. 2007 1
50 m Rücken Beine 00:57,79 Jg. 2007 4
100 m Rücken 01:32,48 Jg. 2007 3
Stella Rößler 2008 50 m Freistil 00:43,69 Jg. 2008 13
50 m Rücken Beine 01:04,66 Jg. 2008 7
50 m Rücken 00:47,08 Jg. 2008 6
50 m Delfin Beine 01:05,20 Jg. 2008 7
Lara Rühmer 2002 50 m Freistil 00:30,91 Jg. 1999-2002 4
200 m Lagen
02:59,52
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:19,70 - (01:19,70)
200 m : 02:59,52 - (01:39,82)
Jg. 1999-2002 1
50 m Rücken 00:37,16 Jg. 1999-2002 3
Lennart Schankweiler 2004 50 m Freistil 00:34,24 Jg. 2003/2004 11
200 m Lagen
03:13,13
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:32,06 - (01:32,06)
200 m : 03:13,13 - (01:41,07)
Jg. 2003/2004 9
50 m Rücken 00:40,98 Jg. 2003/2004 8
Emil Scharff 2009 50 m Freistil 00:38,64 Jg. 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:47,36 Jg. 2009 1
50 m Brust Beine 01:03,26 Jg. 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:51,39 Jg. 2009 1
Josefina Schmidt 2004 50 m Kraul Beine 00:49,12 Jg. 2003/2004 3
200 m Lagen
02:53,95
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:24,76 - (01:24,76)
200 m : 02:53,95 - (01:29,19)
Jg. 2003/2004 5
50 m Rücken Beine 00:52,65 Jg. 2003/2004 1
50 m Brust Beine 00:52,12 Jg. 2003/2004 2
50 m Delfin Beine 00:57,58 Jg. 2003/2004 2
Xaver Schmidt 2008 50 m Freistil 00:41,70 Jg. 2008 5
50 m Rücken 00:55,59 Jg. 2008 7
50 m Brust Beine 01:02,48 Jg. 2008 2
50 m Brust 00:55,35 Jg. 2008 2
Milena Schönfeld 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 01:01,76 Jg. 2009 9
50 m Rücken 00:49,82 Jg. 2009 3
50 m Brust Beine 00:59,70 Jg. 2009 2
50 m Brust 00:53,38 Jg. 2009 1
Lucas-Elias Schrank 2004 50 m Kraul Beine 01:08,86 Jg. 2003/2004 14
50 m Freistil 00:44,45 Jg. 2003/2004 17
50 m Rücken Beine 01:20,03 Jg. 2003/2004 12
50 m Rücken 00:48,31 Jg. 2003/2004 14
Micah-Noel Schrank 2008 50 m Freistil 00:40,22 Jg. 2008 4
50 m Rücken 00:46,38 Jg. 2008 3
50 m Brust Beine 01:07,96 Jg. 2008 7
50 m Delfin Beine 01:07,95 Jg. 2008 4
Louis Schubert 2004 50 m Kraul Beine 00:38,53 Jg. 2003/2004 3
200 m Lagen
02:24,44
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:08,41 - (01:08,41)
200 m : 02:24,44 - (01:16,03)
Jg. 2003/2004 1
50 m Rücken Beine 00:37,81 Jg. 2003/2004 1
50 m Brust Beine 00:55,22 Jg. 2003/2004 10
50 m Delfin Beine 00:46,28 Jg. 2003/2004 5
Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005 50 m Kraul Beine 00:50,73 Jg. 2005/2006 6
200 m Lagen
02:47,08
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:19,05 - (01:19,05)
200 m : 02:47,08 - (01:28,03)
Jg. 2005/2006 3
50 m Rücken Beine 00:54,56 Jg. 2005/2006 3
50 m Brust Beine 00:50,90 Jg. 2005/2006 1
50 m Delfin Beine 00:56,24 Jg. 2005/2006 3
Hanna Siewert 2008 50 m Kraul Beine 00:51,72 Jg. 2008 1
50 m Freistil 00:35,29 Jg. 2008 1
50 m Rücken Beine 00:53,30 Jg. 2008 1
50 m Brust 00:51,42 Jg. 2008 2
Michelle Sokolova 2006 50 m Kraul Beine 00:43,56 Jg. 2005/2006 3
200 m Lagen
03:05,94
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:25,61 - (01:25,61)
200 m : 03:05,94 - (01:40,33)
Jg. 2005/2006 18
50 m Rücken Beine 00:48,51 Jg. 2005/2006 8
50 m Brust Beine 00:51,56 Jg. 2005/2006 3
50 m Delfin Beine 00:49,04 Jg. 2005/2006 8
50 m Schmetterling 00:37,06 Jg. 2005/2006 5
Lena Tuchscherer 2007 50 m Rücken Beine 00:55,72 Jg. 2007 3
50 m Rücken 00:41,63 Jg. 2007 2
100 m Rücken 01:28,52 Jg. 2007 2
50 m Delfin Beine 00:58,48 Jg. 2007 3
Paulina Vogt 2009 50 m Kraul Beine 00:57,16 Jg. 2009 3
50 m Rücken Beine 01:10,50 Jg. 2009 12
50 m Brust Beine 01:08,86 Jg. 2009 4
50 m Delfin Beine 00:59,38 Jg. 2009 2
Nele Voigt 2008 50 m Kraul Beine 01:04,17 Jg. 2008 12
50 m Freistil 00:44,03 Jg. 2008 16
50 m Rücken 00:46,45 Jg. 2008 4
50 m Brust 00:52,24 Jg. 2008 3
Vivien Wagner 2003 50 m Freistil 00:31,98 Jg. 2003/2004 9
50 m Rücken 00:37,33 Jg. 2003/2004 6
50 m Schmetterling 00:33,98 Jg. 2003/2004 4
Mathilda Werner 2007 50 m Kraul Beine 00:51,05 Jg. 2007 2
50 m Freistil 00:38,31 Jg. 2007 2
100 m Freistil 01:26,17 Jg. 2007 1
50 m Brust 00:50,17 Jg. 2007 1
Abby Woßeng 2009 50 m Freistil 00:40,47 Jg. 2009 2
50 m Rücken 00:48,43 Jg. 2009 2
50 m Brust Beine 01:12,49 Jg. 2009 7
50 m Brust 00:58,73 Jg. 2009 5
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
02:54,72
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:35,05 - (01:35,05)
200 m : 02:54,72 - (01:19,67)
Jg. 2008/2009 2
    Hanna Siewert 2008
    Xaver Schmidt 2008
    Tessa Alexandra Hamann 2009
    Emil Scharff 2009
1. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
02:17,14
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:11,53 - (01:11,53)
200 m : 02:17,14 - (01:05,61)
Jg. 2005-2007 1
    Lisa Marie Berentzik 2005
    Fynn Luca Semsroth 2005
    Carolin Mäder 2005
    Kim Carlo Fischer 2006
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
03:10,76
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:38,76 - (01:38,76)
200 m : 03:10,76 - (01:32,00)
Jg. 2008/2009 4
    Stella Rößler 2008
    Milena Schönfeld 2009
    Micah-Noel Schrank 2008
    Enno-Luis Menzel 2009
2. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
02:29,76
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:20,65 - (01:20,65)
200 m : 02:29,76 - (01:09,11)
Jg. 2005-2007 3
    Alexander Bunk 2005
    Michelle Sokolova 2006
    Lilja Aline Hamann 2006
    Nathan Gerds 2007
3. Mannschaft   4 x 50 m Lagen
02:47,02
Zwischenzeiten:
100 m : 01:32,57 - (01:32,57)
200 m : 02:47,02 - (01:14,45)
Jg. 2005-2007 7
    Gregor Findeisen 2007
    Mathilda Werner 2007
    Jamie Louise Barchfeld 2006
    Janek Reyher 2007